Caldirola (AL), 12/06/22
ION CUP DEEP BIKE 2022
1° Tappa
1 7 M GEMME Federico DH 84 BLACKARROWS-GEMMEBIKE 2'08.32 17:09'57.73 17:12'06.05
2 85 M BRANCALEONI Dennis END 05 TEAM BMX OLEIATE COMAS 2'11.53 17:05'57.92 17:08'09.45 3.21
3 100 M CARAMELLINO Luca END 00 A.S.D. GRANBIKE VELO C 2'12.50 17:08'58.92 17:11'11.42 4.18
4 51 M BLEU Gabriele END 07 MANGONE BIKE 2'12.86 17:04'57.48 17:07'10.34 4.54
5 106 M VIGNAZZI Stefano Lorenzo END 04 OASI ZEGNA ENDURO MTB 2'12.88 17:03'58.35 17:06'11.23 4.56
6 91 M MANERA Cristian DH 07 BIKEEVO 2'14.86 16:53'59.13 16:56'13.99 6.54
7 206 M ASINARDI Lorenzo END 03 MAD WHEELS 2'15.25 17:06'57.70 17:09'12.95 6.93
8 86 M CORBANI Tommaso END 04 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'16.22 17:02'58.49 17:05'14.71 7.90
9 48 M EVARCHI Samuele END 05 MANGONE BIKE 2'18.31 16:51'59.23 16:54'17.54 9.99
10 128 M NEGRONI Luca DH 80 GAGABIKE 2'18.57 17:00'58.64 17:03'17.21 10.25
11 200 M GILARDINI Emanuele END 05 VRL BIKE SAN MAURO 2'18.97 16:50'28.96 16:52'47.93 10.65
12 23 M GRANATA Fabio EBI 98 SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA 2'19.09 16:59'56.06 17:02'15.15 10.77
13 58 M COSTA Alex END 82 MANGONE BIKE 2'19.11 16:56'00.14 16:58'19.25 10.79
14 53 M GREPPI Giulio END 05 MANGONE BIKE 2'19.24 16:52'58.23 16:55'17.47 10.92
15 84 M GIUDICI Alessandro END 05 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'19.28 16:51'28.57 16:53'47.85 10.96
16 179 M SCAVOLA Riccardo END 05 MANGONE BIKE 2'19.35 16:57'57.89 17:00'17.24 11.03
17 1 M GRANGETTO Giovanni DH 07 TRENTINO DH RACING TEA 2'19.44 16:54'57.71 16:57'17.15 11.12
18 89 M STIEVANO Federico END 06 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'20.15 16:53'27.93 16:55'48.08 11.83
19 121 M SCHROTER Matteo DH 05 CRAZY RACE 2'20.32 16:54'28.41 16:56'48.73 12.00
20 124 M MANGONE Giuseppe END 84 MANGONE BIKE 2'20.85 16:52'29.07 16:54'49.92 12.53
21 78 M MANERA Leonardo Mario DH 08 PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 2'21.19 16:50'58.99 16:53'20.18 12.87
22 213 M LUSETTI Alessandro END 96 VALCERESIO BIKE A.S.D. 2'22.01 16:26'59.39 16:29'21.40 13.69
23 163 M GRONDONA Luigi DH 07 DEEP BIKE 2'22.04 16:28'31.17 16:30'53.21 13.72
24 225 M MONTICONE Matteo END 90 MAD WHEELS 2'22.44 16:58'58.22 17:01'20.66 14.12
25 69 M PODESTÀ Giorgio END 05 DEEP BIKE 2'22.77 16:44'27.75 16:46'50.52 14.45
26 109 M CROCCO Lorenzo DH 92 UA CYCLING TEAM 2'22.99 16:46'00.01 16:48'23.00 14.67
27 101 M MASIERO Francesco END 09 ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 2'23.93 16:43'59.52 16:46'23.45 15.61
28 15 M FAVARO Manuel END 03 CBE CUCCIAGO 2'24.02 16:46'58.46 16:49'22.48 15.70
29 154 M GIUSTO Cristiano DH 03 ALL MOUNTAIN VARAZZE 2'24.17 16:56'59.30 16:59'23.47 15.85
30 107 M BIOLCATI Fabio END 03 BIOLCATI ENDURO TEAM 2'24.69 17:01'58.69 17:04'23.38 16.37
31 95 M LOVATO Christian END 81 TEAM LOCCA 2'24.81 16:45'00.65 16:47'25.46 16.49
32 62 M PASOTTI Luca END 04 MADE OF 2'24.97 16:39'56.82 16:42'21.79 16.65
33 111 M CROCCO Francesco DH 89 UA CYCLING TEAM 2'25.42 16:42'03.00 16:44'28.42 17.10
34 72 M CARBOANRI Alessandro END 80 GRANBIKE VELO CLUB 2'25.58 16:49'00.72 16:51'26.30 17.26
35 217 M CASTELNUOVO Flavio END 75 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'25.67 16:42'28.33 16:44'54.00 17.35
36 222 M OLIVIERI Daniele EBI 84 2'25.75 16:38'28.48 16:40'54.23 17.43
37 14 M FAVARO Alessandro END 08 CBE CUCCIAGO 2'26.15 16:24'57.78 16:27'23.93 17.83
38 42 M GOZZI Marco END 96 GRAVITY CIRCUS 2'26.33 16:49'58.78 16:52'25.11 18.01
39 81 M CAIROLI Giancarlo Aldo A END 06 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'26.57 15:55'00.06 15:57'26.63 18.25
40 223 M MUGNAINI Matteo DH 05 DEEP BIKE 2'26.93 16:35'27.11 16:37'54.04 18.61
41 77 M BORGIALLI Alessandro END 09 MAD WHEELS 2'26.94 16:47'59.75 16:50'26.69 18.62
42 96 M RUBINO Nicholas DH 03 BIKE SCHOOL MIRABELLO 2'27.09 16:39'28.39 16:41'55.48 18.77
43 66 M DE BIASI Gabriele END 06 GRAVITY CIRCUS 2'27.17 16:36'28.01 16:38'55.18 18.85
44 182 M GRANDIS Federico DH 07 58 ROSSO 2'27.18 16:43'28.31 16:45'55.49 18.86
45 26 M GIUSTO Yuri END 83 DEEP BIKE 2'27.19 16:40'28.43 16:42'55.62 18.87
45 79 M TUBALDO Gabriele END 11 MAD WHEELS 2'27.19 16:48'28.85 16:50'56.04 18.87
47 136 M MELIS Michele END 07 MAD WHEELS 2'28.02 16:47'30.56 16:49'58.58 19.70
48 184 M OGNO Davide END 04 GREEN PARK A.S.D 2'28.25 16:38'57.82 16:41'26.07 19.93
49 132 M GALLONELLI Andrea END 75 TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON 2'28.34 16:40'58.99 16:43'27.33 20.02
50 226 M MICHELI Nicolo' DH 01 BMT VALSASSINA SCOTT M 2'28.40 16:33'00.67 16:35'29.07 20.08
51 87 M COZZI Tommaso END 12 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'28.43 16:32'29.04 16:34'57.47 20.11
52 220 M GRACI Matteo END 00 LABICICLETTERIA 2'28.89 16:27'58.11 16:30'27.00 20.57
53 46 F SIROLLA Asia END 05 RIVEROSSE RACING TEAM 2'28.95 16:33'32.63 16:36'01.58 20.63
54 2 M CIMIOTTI Stefano DH 90 PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 2'29.25 16:29'30.00 16:31'59.25 20.93
55 80 M BELLAN Filippo END 78 MAD WHEELS 2'29.35 16:42'58.97 16:45'28.32 21.03
56 144 M LAZZARIN Pietro END 03 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 2'29.83 16:46'28.94 16:48'58.77 21.51
57 52 M MISCHITELLI Jacopo END 04 MANGONE BIKE 2'30.07 16:37'28.34 16:39'58.41 21.75
58 212 M PESSINA Luca Maria DH 90 2'30.66 16:25'57.54 16:28'28.20 22.34
59 75 M GIANOGLIO Alberto DH 78 DEEP BIKE 2'30.73 16:41'29.64 16:44'00.37 22.41
60 104 M GEMME Pietro END 06 PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 2'30.94 16:45'29.05 16:47'59.99 22.62
61 56 M MARCHELLO Andrea END 73 MANGONE BIKE 2'31.04 16:35'59.26 16:38'30.30 22.72
62 82 M MANERA Franco END 70 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'31.59 16:38'00.32 16:40'31.91 23.27
63 22 M MARTINI Manuel DH 04 TRIBE HOT BIKES 2'31.78 16:23'28.37 16:26'00.15 23.46
64 180 M ALDECO Lucas EBI 93 58 ROSSO 2'32.91 16:17'58.58 16:20'31.49 24.59
65 90 M D'EPIFANIO Filippo END 90 MR X 2'33.10 17:10'41.52 24.78
66 4 M RAGGI Alessandro DH 07 GAGABIKE 2'33.36 16:33'58.47 16:36'31.83 25.04
67 142 M BRESCIANO Riccardo EBI 94 ALPINA-BIKECAFE 2'33.52 16:36'59.03 16:39'32.55 25.20
68 127 M SALVÀ Davide DH 92 PIAN DEL POGGIO BIKE A 2'33.62 16:34'58.63 16:37'32.25 25.30
69 29 M GILARDINO Filippo END 09 FLOWERBIKE 2'33.70 15:17'30.23 15:20'03.93 25.38
70 117 M POMATTO Gabriele END 92 TEAM ASO DA CURSA 2'33.98 16:34'28.69 16:37'02.67 25.66
71 130 M BERTORELLO Emanuele END 08 RAD! SCHOOL.MTB 2'34.19 16:19'29.14 16:22'03.33 25.87
72 122 M DAMASCO Owen END 05 DEANEASY ASD 2'34.40 16:30'28.19 16:33'02.59 26.08
73 214 M BERGANTON Francesco DH 03 TRIBE HOT BIKES 2'34.76 16:23'59.01 16:26'33.77 26.44
74 27 M SANTINELLI Fabio DH 02 SANTURRA 2'35.01 16:19'58.71 16:22'33.72 26.69
75 194 M TATINI Leonardo Mario EBI 04 GREEN PARK A.S.D 2'35.99 16:08'58.33 16:11'34.32 27.67
76 3 M PASTORELLO Alessio DH 90 NITROCAVATEAM 2'36.33 16:21'30.83 16:24'07.16 28.01
77 199 M BACIGALUPO Lorenzo END 09 BIKELANDSCHOOL TEAM 2'36.55 16:09'28.96 16:12'05.51 28.23
78 21 M KANANI Marjo END 02 SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA 2'36.58 17:07'50.12 17:10'26.70 28.26
79 178 M CROVETTO Matteo END 07 RAD! SCHOOL.MTB 2'36.97 16:22'57.79 16:25'34.76 28.65
80 97 M PALETTO Roberto END 70 TRIBE HOT BIKES 2'36.99 16:15'29.04 16:18'06.03 28.67
81 228 M CALCAGNO Luca END 05 2'37.30 16:14'27.92 16:17'05.22 28.98
82 174 M ROBOTTI Fabrizio END 61 BIKE4FUN 2'37.50 16:28'58.96 16:31'36.46 29.18
83 123 M DAMASCO Simon END 08 DEANEASY ASD 2'38.15 16:20'28.68 16:23'06.83 29.83
84 43 M RODINI Giovanni END 01 GRAVITY CIRCUS 2'38.19 16:11'58.84 16:14'37.03 29.87
85 165 M BONFANTI Samuele END 04 MAD WHEELS 2'38.78 16:30'58.87 16:33'37.65 30.46
86 70 M GIACUMMO Ettore END 01 RAPTORS 2'39.10 15:14'29.69 15:17'08.79 30.78
86 198 M GIRARDI Nicolas END 06 BIKELANDSCHOOL TEAM 2'39.10 16:18'57.29 16:21'36.39 30.78
88 133 M MORATELLI Mauro END 79 TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON 2'39.13 16:21'59.86 16:24'38.99 30.81
89 221 M ROCCA Paolo END 86 VALSECCA MTB TEAM 2'39.46 16:17'27.96 16:20'07.42 31.14
90 120 M TREDESINI Cristian END 91 ASO DA CURSA 2'39.54 15:15'29.19 15:18'08.73 31.22
91 204 M CIMAN Stefano EBI 72 RAD! SCHOOL.MTB 2'39.77 16:25'29.40 16:28'09.17 31.45
92 49 M BONNOT Fabio END 05 MANGONE BIKE 2'39.88 15:40'29.43 15:43'09.31 31.56
93 218 M COSTA Riccardo END 79 ENJOY THE TRAIL 2'40.02 16:31'58.22 16:34'38.24 31.70
94 28 M SAURRA Mattia END 02 SANTURRA 2'40.20 16:24'28.59 16:27'08.79 31.88
95 64 RICCHETTIM Andrea END 99 DEEP BIKE 2'40.26 15:39'28.26 15:42'08.52 31.94
96 20 M CUSSOTTO Fabrizio EBI 99 ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 2'40.51 16:14'57.86 16:17'38.37 32.19
97 216 M CASTELNUOVO Mattia END 07 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'40.88 16:12'28.76 16:15'09.64 32.56
98 40 M VIRZI Andrea END 95 2'41.24 16:07'28.36 16:10'09.60 32.92
99 201 M PIAZZI Gianluca DH 62 SCOUTBIKE.COM 2'41.67 16:27'28.34 16:30'10.01 33.35
100 173 M BOERO Giulio Igor END 06 DEEP BIKE 2'42.28 16:18'27.97 16:21'10.25 33.96
100 219 M VIGLINO Pietro END 01 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RICCI 2'42.28 16:16'57.79 16:19'40.07 33.96
102 161 M NICORA Damiano END 04 MARCHISIO BICI 2'42.59 16:31'28.32 16:34'10.91 34.27
103 73 M DE CAROLIS PERALDO Umbe END 06 WHILLS 2'42.81 16:10'27.80 16:13'10.61 34.49
104 119 M LUINI Massimiliano END 72 CYCLING TEAM 2'43.18 16:01'29.33 16:04'12.51 34.86
105 227 M PARODI Alessio END 06 2'43.19 15:58'30.50 16:01'13.69 34.87
106 93 M BRUSADELLI Christian END 07 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'43.58 16:10'01.56 16:12'45.14 35.26
107 45 M CIOB Cristian END 07 UISCHILASCHI 2'44.48 16:12'58.38 16:15'42.86 36.16
108 155 M VECCHIO Edoardo DH 07 ALL MOUNTAIN VARAZZE 2'44.59 15:22'00.03 15:24'44.62 36.27
109 54 M GUIDO Jacopo DH 07 ENJOY THE TRAIL 2'44.65 16:16'02.63 16:18'47.28 36.33
110 47 M EVARCHI Nicolă’ END 09 MANGONE BIKE 2'44.76 15:55'59.69 15:58'44.45 36.44
111 126 M OSELIN Matteo END 09 VRL BIKE SAN MAURO 2'44.84 15:58'59.22 16:01'44.06 36.52
112 35 M MALACALZA Matteo DH 87 MATTEO 2'44.97 16:07'58.29 16:10'43.26 36.65
113 25 M LIMONI Andrea END 09 RAD! SCHOOL.MTB 2'45.21 15:57'28.91 16:00'14.12 36.89
114 140 M VALENTI Filippo END 08 BIKE SCHOOL MIRABELLO 2'45.34 16:16'28.16 16:19'13.50 37.02
115 44 M ADORNI Achille END 07 UISCHILASCHI 2'46.03 15:23'00.56 15:25'46.59 37.71
116 68 M MARCATO Andrea END 96 RAPTORS 2'46.09 16:04'58.79 16:07'44.88 37.77
117 110 M MORINA Leonit DH 07 DEEP BIKE 2'46.73 16:26'28.47 16:29'15.20 38.41
118 167 M PARMENDOLA Gioele END 09 RAD! SCHOOL.MTB 2'46.79 16:01'57.85 16:04'44.64 38.47
119 94 M ROSSI Matteo END 80 RAT RIDE ALL TERRAIN 2'47.00 16:04'28.05 16:07'15.05 38.68
120 149 M VIGANO' Alessandro END 74 CBE CUCCIAGO 2'47.03 16:13'27.73 16:16'14.76 38.71
121 208 M ORDAZZO Simone END 06 CICLOTECA 2'47.31 15:59'58.36 16:02'45.67 38.99
122 156 M BELTRAMO Davide END 05 TRIBE HOT BIKES 2'47.90 15:54'01.35 15:56'49.25 39.58
123 71 M MARULLO Stefano Bruno END 10 ASD 5 TERRE CYCLING 2'48.08 15:56'59.88 15:59'47.96 39.76
124 63 M ORLANDI Giacomo DH 10 DEEP BIKE 2'48.29 16:06'59.74 16:09'48.03 39.97
125 76 M MUDADU Antonio END 65 MDR 2'48.48 16:03'29.04 16:06'17.52 40.16
126 30 M POLLONE Lorenzo END 09 FLOWERBIKE 2'49.22 15:59'28.79 16:02'18.01 40.90
127 83 M FRATTINI Andrea DH 83 BLACK ARROW 2'49.27 15:50'02.07 15:52'51.34 40.95
128 37 M CIANCALEONI Andrea END 94 BIKE RIDE FACTORY 2'50.21 15:53'28.30 15:56'18.51 41.89
129 160 M CASULA Dario END 07 DEEP BIKE 2'50.44 16:11'00.05 16:13'50.49 42.12
129 224 M GRASSO Andrea DH 06 BAD RIDER 2'50.44 16:11'28.74 16:14'19.18 42.12
131 41 M PANINI Marco DH 85 COMPAGNIA DEI CICLISTI 2'50.62 15:15'57.85 15:18'48.47 42.30
132 108 M RINALDI Michele END 11 FREELANGHER 2'50.98 16:20'57.60 16:23'48.58 42.66
133 170 M DON Bruno DH 67 MANUEL BIKE 2'51.00 16:05'27.00 16:08'18.00 42.68
134 193 M MITRO Tommaso END 05 GREEN PARK A.S.D 2'51.05 15:54'28.08 15:57'19.13 42.73
135 116 M CHIRICO Giovannip EBI 66 TEAM BACCHETTI ASD 2'51.12 16:03'58.50 16:06'49.62 42.80
136 187 M PANI Lorenzo END 11 MAD WHEELS 2'51.13 16:02'59.44 16:05'50.57 42.81
137 16 M SCAPACCINO Alberto END 07 ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 2'51.22 16:05'58.71 16:08'49.93 42.90
138 57 M BURSUC Octavian END 06 ENJOY THE TRAIL 2'51.29 15:49'29.27 15:52'20.56 42.97
139 151 M ANSELMI Lorenzo END 09 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'51.64 16:08'27.57 16:11'19.21 43.32
140 172 M DALLOSTA Tommaso END 07 MAD WHEELS 2'52.06 15:52'59.34 15:55'51.40 43.74
141 152 M TASSISTRO Lorenzo END 10 CINGHIALI 2'52.12 15:46'31.29 15:49'23.41 43.80
142 112 M SCOTTO Alessandro END 91 2'52.29 15:50'58.05 15:53'50.34 43.97
143 8 M RODI Walter EBI 59 PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 2'52.58 16:02'28.09 16:05'20.67 44.26
144 153 M LO PICCOLO Mirko END 86 ALL MOUNTAIN VARAZZE 2'52.65 15:49'00.11 15:51'52.76 44.33
145 209 M CHIRIATTI Davide END 01 2'53.08 16:22'34.40 16:25'27.48 44.76
146 105 M BERTI Damian END 05 OASI ZEGNA ENDURO MTB 2'53.51 15:18'57.57 15:21'51.08 45.19
147 166 M ESPOSITO Samuele END 13 DEEP BIKE 2'54.09 15:55'30.18 15:58'24.27 45.77
148 145 M CIRILLO Manuele END 08 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 2'54.20 15:34'58.22 15:37'52.42 45.88
149 38 M BONELLI Luca END 94 BIKE RIDE FACTORY 2'54.90 16:00'58.15 16:03'53.05 46.58
150 34 M ELLENA Eric END 09 FLOWERBIKE 2'55.13 15:48'00.26 15:50'55.39 46.81
151 36 F COLLOVA' Valentina END 00 BIKE RIDE FACTORY 2'56.58 15:52'27.53 15:55'24.11 48.26
152 181 M FORNARO Lorenzo END 09 DEEP BIKE 2'56.81 15:47'30.56 15:50'27.37 48.49
153 215 M CASTELNUOVO Daniele END 08 BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATE 2'56.98 15:50'28.22 15:53'25.20 48.66
154 143 M OTTONE Andrea END 06 MONFERRATO BIKER ASD 2'57.48 16:29'57.57 16:32'55.05 49.16
155 186 M TORTI Matteo END 05 DEEP BIKE 2'58.83 15:48'28.03 15:51'26.86 50.51
156 135 M VERGALLO Francesco END 91 TEAM TIDON VALLEY 2'58.93 15:44'59.67 15:47'58.60 50.61
157 88 M BOTTONI Simone END 09 BMX OLGIATE COMASCO 2'59.01 15:57'58.11 16:00'57.12 50.69
158 183 M SEMINO Federico END 09 DEEP BIKE 2'59.24 15:30'28.66 15:33'27.90 50.92
159 10 M DE NARDI Alessandro DH 10 DEEP BIKE 3'00.02 15:42'00.32 15:45'00.34 51.70
160 113 M DORIA Michele END 06 ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 3'00.34 15:38'59.98 15:42'00.32 52.02
161 164 M BISCIONE Federico END 07 MAD WHEELS 3'00.46 15:41'28.26 15:44'28.72 52.14
162 158 M BOGHI Alberto END 88 SHIT RIDERS 3'01.06 15:45'58.41 15:48'59.47 52.74
163 102 M POZZOBON Francesco END 90 3'01.67 15:38'00.36 15:41'02.03 53.35
164 197 M BENINI Daniele END 08 BIKELANDSCHOOL TEAM 3'01.69 15:45'28.98 15:48'30.67 53.37
165 150 M VIGANO' Matteo END 07 CBE CUCCIAGO 3'01.87 16:06'27.11 16:09'28.98 53.55
166 18 M CASIGLI Flavio END 06 ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 3'02.19 15:41'00.11 15:44'02.30 53.87
167 191 M VIGNA Pietro END 13 VALIANTS RACING 3'02.81 15:46'59.39 15:50'02.20 54.49
168 159 M PAGANO Alessio DH 07 DEEP BIKE 3'02.87 16:14'01.33 16:17'04.20 54.55
169 9 M CHIARANZ Giorgio END 81 DEEP BIKE 3'03.12 15:42'31.03 15:45'34.15 54.80
170 205 M BERNABOVI Giacomo END 10 RAD! SCHOOL.MTB 3'03.18 15:35'59.69 15:39'02.87 54.86
171 13 M GUANO Filippo END 01 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 3'03.55 15:43'00.21 15:46'03.76 55.23
172 55 F FOSSATI Nicole END 08 IL BRANCO 3'03.67 15:44'27.77 15:47'31.44 55.35
173 141 M BERRA Matteo END 09 DEEP BIKE 3'04.26 15:32'59.97 15:36'04.23 55.94
174 33 M CAPELLA Simone END 06 FLOWERBIKE 3'06.14 16:00'28.35 16:03'34.49 57.82
175 189 M FOCOLARI Francesco END 08 3'06.30 15:30'00.32 15:33'06.62 57.98
176 19 M DEANTONI Matteo END 09 ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 3'06.68 15:43'31.82 15:46'38.50 58.36
177 171 M RAMPONE Fabio END 06 MAD WHEELS 3'06.80 15:40'00.09 15:43'06.89 58.48
178 210 M MIGNACCO Errico END 66 3'06.85 15:35'30.19 15:38'37.04 58.53
179 138 F STILO Chiara END 05 DEEP BIKE 3'07.09 15:37'03.31 15:40'10.40 58.77
180 39 M DECORATO Matteo END 09 REDBIKE 3'07.18 15:37'28.08 15:40'35.26 58.86
181 59 F GRASSO Nicole END 04 FLOWERBIKE 3'08.82 15:38'29.62 15:41'38.44 1'00.50
182 50 F CHIMENTO Chiara END 07 MANGONE BIKE 3'08.84 15:34'00.49 15:37'09.33 1'00.52
183 211 M VALSECCHI Roberto END 70 TEAM LOCCA 3'10.85 15:36'28.34 15:39'39.19 1'02.53
184 146 M FRANCHI Davide END 07 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 3'11.58 15:26'29.92 15:29'41.50 1'03.26
185 5 M FARACI Thomas END 06 CBE CUCCIAGO 3'12.06 15:56'27.80 15:59'39.86 1'03.74
186 61 M GERINI Alessandro EBI 64 MANGONE BIKE 3'13.90 15:34'30.49 15:37'44.39 1'05.58
187 125 M MORONI Mattia END 07 ASD PIAN DEL POGGIO 3'14.57 15:31'29.95 15:34'44.52 1'06.25
188 157 M VICINI Matteo DH 79 ENJOY THE TRAIL 3'14.75 15:33'31.53 15:36'46.28 1'06.43
189 203 M CHIARI Francesco END 96 DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD 3'15.42 15:30'58.71 15:34'14.13 1'07.10
190 115 M IZZO Massimiliano END 97 3'16.89 15:51'57.66 15:55'14.55 1'08.57
191 99 M PECI Alberto END 07 ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 3'17.27 15:28'30.80 15:31'48.07 1'08.95
192 103 M BARBUI Flavio Marcello END 90 MUSSI INCIODAI 3'19.90 15:31'58.54 15:35'18.44 1'11.58
193 139 M SORDONI Samuele END 06 DEEP BIKE 3'23.08 15:27'30.20 15:30'53.28 1'14.76
194 207 M MACHETTA Cesare END 09 TEAM CICLOTECA 3'23.21 15:29'01.17 15:32'24.38 1'14.89
195 12 F CRIFO' Giulia END 06 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 3'24.82 15:25'59.50 15:29'24.32 1'16.50
196 118 M LUINI Zeno END 11 UA CYCLING TEAM 3'25.16 15:25'01.91 15:28'27.07 1'16.84
197 175 M MORO Emanuel END 10 3'27.32 15:24'30.78 15:27'58.10 1'19.00
198 134 M BALLARINI Yuri END 91 TEAM TIDON VALLEY 3'28.64 16:49'29.90 16:52'58.54 1'20.32
199 202 M LODIGIANI Federico DH 09 ASD PIAN DEL POGGIO 3'28.96 15:23'30.65 15:26'59.61 1'20.64
200 188 M CAPSONI Jonas END 07 HUB 4 BIKE 3'31.57 15:14'59.47 15:18'31.04 1'23.25
201 131 F DELMONACO Elisa END 78 TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON 3'32.00 15:28'01.09 15:31'33.09 1'23.68
202 11 M NATI Alessandro END 73 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 3'33.29 15:26'58.48 15:30'31.77 1'24.97
203 65 F MONDINO Simona END 85 SASQUATCH 3'36.22 15:43'58.58 15:47'34.80 1'27.90
204 32 M PANELLA Achille END 08 FLOWERBIKE 3'37.70 15:20'59.67 15:24'37.37 1'29.38
205 195 M GIANNONE Davide END 06 UA CYCLING TEAM 3'37.75 15:22'29.68 15:26'07.43 1'29.43
206 24 M RUSSO Primo END 11 RAD! SCHOOL.MTB 3'40.98 15:17'01.31 15:20'42.29 1'32.66
207 129 M LUCCHESE Federico DH 95 HC 3'41.86 15:20'28.18 15:24'10.04 1'33.54
208 6 M BRUSCARINO Fabrizio END 75 DEEP BIKE 3'43.17 15:25'30.14 15:29'13.32 1'34.85
209 148 M AGNELLO Emanuele END 08 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 3'44.59 15:21'31.25 15:25'15.84 1'36.27
210 137 M SIVIERO Luca END 83 3'52.03 15:29'30.40 15:33'22.43 1'43.71
211 177 M DEVOTI Massimiliano END 07 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 3'58.29 15:18'30.15 15:22'28.44 1'49.97
212 169 M CORINNI Gabriel Federico END 09 MGO RIDERS 3'59.44 15:19'58.93 15:23'58.37 1'51.12
213 60 F SCAVELLO India DH 89 4'05.56 15:19'28.69 15:23'34.25 1'57.24
214 31 M PANELLA Edoardo END 08 ASD FLOWERBIKE 4'09.86 15:18'00.32 15:22'10.18 2'01.54
215 168 M SANNA Leonardo END 08 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 4'19.35 15:24'00.08 15:28'19.43 2'11.03
216 147 M FATARELLA Mattia END 06 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD 5'38.59 15:16'30.05 15:22'08.64 3'30.27
217 196 M FIUMANO' Gabriele END 08 6'39.86 15:32'29.74 15:39'09.60 4'31.54
NON ARRIVATI
67 M MANTERO Federico END 96 OMV
74 F MARULLO Alice END 04 ASD 5 TERRE CYCLING
162 M BOLOGNESI Francesco END 01 ENJOY THE TRAIL
176 M EUSEBIO Filippo END 07 MAD WHEELS
185 M MAFRICA Alessio END 09 MONTEGAZZOOUTDOORASD
190 M PELLEGRINI Andry Edoardo 07 NORCO RANGE A2 ENDURO
98 M TAMIAZZO Federico END 09 ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT