Viola S. Gree (CN), 07/10/18
ENDURO ION CUP 2018
Tappa 3 - Viola S. Gree

CLASSIFICA: PS3 - FRECCIA ROSSA 2 PARTE
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTECATANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSENETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 242 M FERRERO Andrea END 92 ITA HOBBY BICI 5'42.959 3:48'01.184 3:53'44.143
2 225 M MARCHESE Francesco END 00 ITA ENJOY TRAIL 5'46.270 3:09'28.605 3:15'14.875 3.311
3 226 M DODINO Giacomo END 94 ITA TEAM MARCHISIO 5'47.056 3:59'58.054 4:05'45.110 4.097
4 234 M CAVALLO Nicolo' DH 03 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 5'52.091 4:41'59.541 4:47'51.632 9.132
5 221 M COSTA Alex END 82 ITA A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT 5'53.895 4:13'00.811 4:18'54.706 10.936
6 196 M BELLAN Filippo END 78 ITA ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 5'59.999 4:13'58.066 4:19'58.065 17.040
7 208 M ROVETA Marco END 92 ITA SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA 6'04.498 3:58'57.987 4:05'02.485 21.539
8 270 M PIANA Samir END 88 ITA DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD 6'05.714 4:42'58.653 4:49'04.367 22.755
9 262 M LURANI Bruno END 00 ITA TRACCE TEAM 6'07.650 4:20'59.129 4:27'06.779 24.691
10 260 M LAZZARIN Pietro END 03 ITA BIKE GARAGE 6'07.978 4:37'56.319 4:44'04.297 25.019
11 180 M MARCHELLO Andrea END 73 ITA MANGONE BIKE 6'09.047 3:16'59.085 3:23'08.132 26.088
12 179 M MANGONE Giuseppe END 84 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 6'11.394 3:15'59.077 3:22'10.471 28.435
13 249 M LANZAROTTI Mirko END 96 ITA TEAM BC TIME 6'11.824 4:26'59.773 4:33'11.597 28.865
14 186 M NOVARA Nicolo' END 92 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 6'12.270 3:24'59.011 3:31'11.281 29.311
15 251 M MUSSO Roberto END 93 ITA ASD TREDICI TEAM 6'12.602 4:37'01.587 4:43'14.189 29.643
16 213 M BERTOLINO Loris DH 91 ITA READY2RIDE 6'14.261 4:30'59.692 4:37'13.953 31.302
17 201 M GHIO Giulio END 82 ITA HOBBY BICI 6'14.450 3:44'58.049 3:51'12.499 31.491
18 182 M CACCAMO Alessandro END 01 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 6'14.576 4:05'59.534 4:12'14.110 31.617
19 194 M CELEGHIN Matteo END 79 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 6'15.917 3:37'02.953 3:43'18.870 32.958
20 263 M PIPPI Kevin END 02 ITA ASD SPULCIA BIKE 6'16.360 4:21'57.991 4:28'14.351 33.401
21 261 M MARGARIA Matteo END 18 ITA BIKE GELAS 6'17.121 4:15'01.389 4:21'18.510 34.162
22 202 M GANDINO Matteo FRO 94 ITA TRACCE TEAM 6'17.907 3:45'58.968 3:52'16.875 34.948
23 222 M MUSSO Andrea END 78 ITA A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT 6'18.896 4:16'01.220 4:22'20.116 35.937
24 266 M ROCCA Paolo END 86 ITA GRC 6'18.967 4:24'57.476 4:31'16.443 36.008
25 177 M ABETE Guglielmo END 04 ITA SUPERNATURAL RACING TE 6'19.290 4:01'58.081 4:08'17.371 36.331
26 197 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe END 81 ITA 6'19.691 3:37'58.559 3:44'18.250 36.732
27 245 M OPFERKUCH Luca END 01 ITA GIAI TEAM ASD 6'20.596 4:04'58.875 4:11'19.471 37.637
28 253 M NAFTALI Daniel END 88 ITA BIKE CLUB RACING 6'22.212 4:31'59.210 4:38'21.422 39.253
29 178 M MANGONE Ernesto EBI 76 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 6'22.226 3:17'59.335 3:24'21.561 39.267
30 239 M GASPERINI Giancarlo END 02 ITA 6'23.381 4:44'58.254 4:51'21.635 40.422
31 255 M MOIO Andrea END 03 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 6'23.592 3:27'58.275 3:34'21.867 40.633
32 207 M CHIARETTA Davide END 84 ITA AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA 6'23.857 3:12'01.063 3:18'24.920 40.898
33 209 M GALLO Riccardo END 72 ITA OUTDOOR THUNDER ASD 6'24.050 4:00'59.017 4:07'23.067 41.091
34 241 M BOSCHERI Luca END 03 ITA BICI E BIKE 6'24.051 4:46'00.186 4:52'24.237 41.092
35 271 M MARRO Matteo END 90 ITA 6'24.619 4:43'58.018 4:50'22.637 41.660
36 268 M OLIVIERI Daniele END 84 ITA GRC 6'24.784 4:23'57.866 4:30'22.650 41.825
37 198 M POMATTO Gabriele END 92 ITA BICISPORT IVREA 6'25.185 4:03'58.719 4:10'23.904 42.226
38 200 M DOTTA Manuel DH 86 ITA READY2RIDE 6'25.241 4:33'00.476 4:39'25.717 42.282
39 267 M CARPI Andrea END 84 ITA GRC 6'26.969 4:22'57.416 4:29'24.385 44.010
40 195 M GIANOGLIO Alberto DH 78 ITA AMANTE GASELLA 6'28.068 3:38'58.700 3:45'26.768 45.109
41 206 M FAVRO Loris END 92 ITA AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA 6'30.350 3:10'28.669 3:16'59.019 47.391
42 230 M TROTTA Cristian END 76 ITA I-MTB BAGNOLI BIKE 6'32.302 3:29'57.887 3:36'30.189 49.343
43 173 M ETIENNE Luigi END 67 ITA CICLI MATTIO 6'32.386 3:12'59.549 3:19'31.935 49.427
44 246 M BERGAMASCHI Marco END 03 ITA MANGONE BIKE 6'33.100 4:06'58.912 4:13'32.012 50.141
45 181 M REINA Diego END 04 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 6'33.407 3:18'59.985 3:25'33.392 50.448
46 240 M PLANDO Andrea END 04 ITA UCLA 6'34.202 4:46'57.551 4:53'31.753 51.243
47 176 M ABETE Sergio DH 68 ITA 6'34.450 4:08'58.095 4:15'32.545 51.491
48 248 M BERRETTA Leonardo END 04 ITA READY2RIDE 6'35.702 3:08'01.476 3:14'37.178 52.743
49 187 M ROLLE Gabriele END 92 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 6'36.057 3:23'59.182 3:30'35.239 53.098
50 203 M SASSO Claudio DH 69 ITA READY2RIDE 6'37.603 4:29'59.974 4:36'37.577 54.644
51 185 M FICCO Francesco EBI 93 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 6'39.909 3:21'00.010 3:27'39.919 56.950
52 204 M DELOGU Nicolo' DH 04 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 6'40.018 4:02'58.956 4:09'38.974 57.059
53 272 M MORABITO Andrea END 03 ITA MONTE GAZZO OUTDOOR 6'40.936 4:38'57.049 4:45'37.985 57.977
54 174 M DALLA CHIESA Alessandro DH 70 ITA CICLI MATTIO 6'44.904 3:13'59.406 3:20'44.310 1'01.945
55 188 M BOTTELLI Marco END 73 ITA CICOBIKES-DSB-NONSOLOF 6'44.928 3:53'01.628 3:59'46.556 1'01.969
56 189 M TARDITO Alessio END 02 ITA 6'48.373 3:39'59.966 3:46'48.339 1'05.414
57 250 F MARTINI Ilaria END 03 ITA BIKE GARAGE 6'50.510 4:27'59.118 4:34'49.628 1'07.551
58 265 M CARLINI Roberto END 77 ITA CLESSIDRA 6'50.645 3:49'01.253 3:55'51.898 1'07.686
59 244 M SIRI Andrea Carlo END 03 ITA 6'52.391 4:07'57.762 4:14'50.153 1'09.432
60 269 M DONADONIBUS Diego END 84 ITA DEEPBIKE 6'55.277 4:25'58.148 4:32'53.425 1'12.318
61 256 M COICO Lorenzo DH 03 ITA 6'57.401 3:31'56.778 3:38'54.179 1'14.442
62 229 M PEDINI Andrea DH 77 ITA I-MTB BAGNOLI BIKE 6'58.853 3:28'57.198 3:35'56.051 1'15.894
63 217 M TESIO Umberto END 94 ITA 7'00.671 3:51'01.145 3:58'01.816 1'17.712
64 214 M MARTINI Ivano EBI 66 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 7'03.050 4:29'00.306 4:36'03.356 1'20.091
65 231 M CORSARO Alessandro END 03 ITA 7'03.128 3:55'58.296 4:03'01.424 1'20.169
66 190 M DE ROBERTIS Giuseppe END 75 ITA XXX BIKERS 7'03.573 3:40'59.287 3:48'02.860 1'20.614
67 264 M CASANO Simone END 05 ITA SUPERBA PROGETTO BICI 7'03.681 4:39'57.718 4:47'01.399 1'20.722
68 233 M ZANCHETTA Edoardo END 00 ITA ENJOY TRAIL 7'05.724 3:23'00.189 3:30'05.913 1'22.765
69 183 M TESTONE Luca END 94 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 7'05.755 3:21'59.080 3:29'04.835 1'22.796
70 254 M BATTAGLIA Fulco END 00 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 7'08.121 3:30'58.032 3:38'06.153 1'25.162
71 237 M ZUNINO Edoardo DH 04 ITA SCUOLA MTB FREELANGHER 7'09.872 4:17'59.963 4:25'09.835 1'26.913
72 228 M DEMICHELI Filippo END 04 ITA DEEPBIKE 7'10.703 4:18'56.862 4:26'07.565 1'27.744
73 216 M VIGNACCO Paolo END 98 ITA 7'12.154 3:49'58.363 3:57'10.517 1'29.195
74 205 M MONACO Massimo END 88 ITA AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA 7'13.356 3:14'59.400 3:22'12.756 1'30.397
75 235 M TAFUNI Gianluca END 03 ITA A.S.D FREELANGHER 01C 7'14.837 4:11'58.782 4:19'13.619 1'31.878
76 172 M VILARDO Alessio DH 03 ITA BAD RIDER 7'15.299 3:25'58.741 3:33'14.040 1'32.340
77 274 M CAROLLO Leonardo END 02 ITA 7'17.935 3:32'58.043 3:40'15.978 1'34.976
78 238 M ROCCO Diego END 06 ITA 7'18.071 4:16'59.493 4:24'17.564 1'35.112
79 193 M TURCO Fabio END 76 ITA XXX BIKERS 7'19.243 3:42'59.535 3:50'18.778 1'36.284
80 232 M CORSARO Andrea EBI 69 ITA 7'21.484 3:56'58.094 4:04'19.578 1'38.525
81 199 M DURANDO Marzio END 82 ITA VALSANGONE OUTDOOR ASD 7'23.026 3:09'59.051 3:17'22.077 1'40.067
82 247 F GARELLI Monica END 83 ITA IDEA BICI 7'25.340 3:08'30.587 3:15'55.927 1'42.381
83 257 M BONAFEDE Filippo END 02 ITA 7'26.118 4:40'57.952 4:48'24.070 1'43.159
84 215 F OLIVA Cinzia END 86 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 7'30.416 4:33'59.943 4:41'30.359 1'47.457
85 184 M BONOTTI Fabio END 05 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 7'33.181 3:19'58.905 3:27'32.086 1'50.222
86 191 M CANDIOTO Giuseppe END 74 ITA XXX BIKERS 7'43.637 3:41'59.535 3:49'43.172 2'00.678
87 218 M BALDINI Andrea Angelo END 79 ITA ASD RAT RIDE ALL TERRA 7'45.813 3:51'59.215 3:59'45.028 2'02.854
88 210 M MAMMINO VENZONI Alessand FRO 88 ITA I VERMICELLI 7'47.290 4:09'59.018 4:17'46.308 2'04.331
89 259 M GUANO Filippo END 01 ITA ASD SUPERBA PROGETTO B 7'59.575 4:47'58.811 4:55'58.386 2'16.616
90 211 M MARTUCCI Stefano END 90 ITA 8'01.955 4:10'58.790 4:19'00.745 2'18.996
91 220 M RICCHETTI Andrea END 99 ITA DEEPBIKE 8'02.562 4:35'59.370 4:44'01.932 2'19.603
92 227 F RIOLFO Rachele END 91 ITA MARCHISIO BICI 8'11.690 3:35'57.773 3:44'09.463 2'28.731
93 236 F BRERO Letizia END 05 ITA A.S.D FREELANGHER 01C 8'28.074 4:20'00.254 4:28'28.328 2'45.115
94 243 M FERRERO Livio END 51 ITA HOBBY BICI 8'28.786 3:26'58.514 3:35'27.300 2'45.827
95 224 M RANNI Fabio END 73 ITA MONTE GAZZO OUTDOOR 8'30.351 3:34'58.123 3:43'28.474 2'47.392
96 252 F BOTTINO Federica END 87 ITA BIKE LAB RACING TEAM 9'16.067 4:35'01.044 4:44'17.111 3'33.108
97 223 F MAZZEI Cinzia END 75 ITA TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES 9'51.763 3:33'58.188 3:43'49.951 4'08.804
98 219 F SCAVELLO India DH 89 ITA DEEPBIKE 9'53.414 3:54'00.876 4:03'54.290 4'10.455
99 192 M ALOSI Massimiliano END 81 ITA XXX BIKERS 10'19.168 3:43'58.537 3:54'17.705 4'36.209
NON ARRIVATI
212 F MOSCUZZA Alice END 93 ITA ASD BIKERS TEAM NP PS3 - FRECCIA ROSSA 2 PARTE
258 M SISIA Lorenzo END 02 ITA SUPERBA PROGETTO BICI NP PS3 - FRECCIA ROSSA 2 PARTE