Viola S. Gree (CN), 07/10/18
ENDURO ION CUP 2018
Tappa 3 - Viola S. Gree

CLASSIFICA: PS1 - FRECCIA ROSSA 1 PARTE
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTECATANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSENETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 242 M FERRERO Andrea END 92 ITA HOBBY BICI 2'36.350 1:10'59.959 1:13'36.309
2 226 M DODINO Giacomo END 94 ITA TEAM MARCHISIO 2'41.888 1:14'59.872 1:17'41.760 5.538
3 221 M COSTA Alex END 82 ITA A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT 2'45.606 1:49'59.948 1:52'45.554 9.256
4 177 M ABETE Guglielmo END 04 ITA SUPERNATURAL RACING TE 2'45.921 1:28'58.649 1:31'44.570 9.571
5 234 M CAVALLO Nicolo' DH 03 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 2'47.604 1:56'59.244 1:59'46.848 11.254
6 202 M GANDINO Matteo FRO 94 ITA TRACCE TEAM 2'47.691 1:14'00.318 1:16'48.009 11.341
7 194 M CELEGHIN Matteo END 79 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 2'47.825 1:26'00.361 1:28'48.186 11.475
8 208 M ROVETA Marco END 92 ITA SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA 2'47.913 0:39'58.481 0:42'46.394 11.563
9 270 M PIANA Samir END 88 ITA DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD 2'48.421 1:41'57.879 1:44'46.300 12.071
10 260 M LAZZARIN Pietro END 03 ITA BIKE GARAGE 2'48.696 1:42'56.993 1:45'45.689 12.346
11 225 M MARCHESE Francesco END 00 ITA ENJOY TRAIL 2'49.223 0:25'58.625 0:28'47.848 12.873
12 196 M BELLAN Filippo END 78 ITA ASD BUSSOLINO SPORT 2'49.370 1:49'00.613 1:51'49.983 13.020
13 197 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe END 81 ITA 2'50.486 1:26'58.937 1:29'49.423 14.136
14 249 M LANZAROTTI Mirko END 96 ITA TEAM BC TIME 2'52.163 1:30'59.679 1:33'51.842 15.813
15 178 M MANGONE Ernesto EBI 76 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 2'52.578 0:28'59.639 0:31'52.217 16.228
16 262 M LURANI Bruno END 00 ITA TRACCE TEAM 2'53.285 1:22'57.183 1:25'50.468 16.935
17 179 M MANGONE Giuseppe END 84 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 2'53.737 0:24'59.617 0:27'53.354 17.387
18 180 M MARCHELLO Andrea END 73 ITA MANGONE BIKE 2'54.181 0:28'00.548 0:30'54.729 17.831
19 251 M MUSSO Roberto END 93 ITA ASD TREDICI TEAM 2'54.338 2:05'01.308 2:07'55.646 17.988
20 201 M GHIO Giulio END 82 ITA HOBBY BICI 2'54.372 1:12'57.713 1:15'52.085 18.022
21 182 M CACCAMO Alessandro END 01 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 2'55.040 0:30'00.218 0:32'55.258 18.690
22 245 M OPFERKUCH Luca END 01 ITA GIAI TEAM ASD 2'55.353 0:35'58.744 0:38'54.097 19.003
23 189 M TARDITO Alessio END 02 ITA 2'56.470 0:38'58.989 0:41'55.459 20.120
24 253 M NAFTALI Daniel END 88 ITA BIKE CLUB RACING 2'57.276 1:36'00.244 1:38'57.520 20.926
25 198 M POMATTO Gabriele END 92 ITA BICISPORT IVREA 2'57.295 1:17'59.793 1:20'57.088 20.945
26 186 M NOVARA Nicolo' END 92 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 2'58.107 0:23'59.054 0:26'57.161 21.757
27 209 M GALLO Riccardo END 72 ITA OUTDOOR THUNDER ASD 2'58.450 0:41'00.061 0:43'58.511 22.100
28 200 M DOTTA Manuel DH 86 ITA READY2RIDE 2'58.914 1:37'00.344 1:39'59.258 22.564
29 268 M OLIVIERI Daniele END 84 ITA GRC 2'59.055 1:53'58.477 1:56'57.532 22.705
30 261 M MARGARIA Matteo END 18 ITA BIKE GELAS 2'59.091 1:51'00.060 1:53'59.151 22.741
31 195 M GIANOGLIO Alberto DH 78 ITA AMANTE GASELLA 3'00.196 1:24'58.609 1:27'58.805 23.846
32 266 M ROCCA Paolo END 86 ITA GRC 3'00.789 1:54'56.838 1:57'57.627 24.439
33 213 M BERTOLINO Loris DH 91 ITA READY2RIDE 3'01.242 1:34'59.953 1:38'01.195 24.892
34 174 M DALLA CHIESA Alessandro DH 70 ITA CICLI MATTIO 3'01.509 0:53'59.487 0:57'00.996 25.159
35 181 M REINA Diego END 04 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 3'02.609 0:33'59.228 0:37'01.837 26.259
36 187 M ROLLE Gabriele END 92 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 3'02.803 0:23'01.072 0:26'03.875 26.453
37 255 M MOIO Andrea END 03 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 3'03.148 1:02'59.811 1:06'02.959 26.798
38 239 M GASPERINI Giancarlo END 02 ITA 3'03.185 2:02'00.112 2:05'03.297 26.835
39 241 M BOSCHERI Luca END 03 ITA BICI E BIKE 3'03.544 2:02'58.959 2:06'02.503 27.194
40 207 M CHIARETTA Davide END 84 ITA AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA 3'03.616 0:57'00.263 1:00'03.879 27.266
41 246 M BERGAMASCHI Marco END 03 ITA MANGONE BIKE 3'04.540 0:34'59.395 0:38'03.935 28.190
42 222 M MUSSO Andrea END 78 ITA A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT 3'05.001 1:52'00.537 1:55'05.538 28.651
43 173 M ETIENNE Luigi END 67 ITA CICLI MATTIO 3'05.718 0:52'58.870 0:56'04.588 29.368
44 204 M DELOGU Nicolo' DH 04 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 3'05.891 1:29'57.440 1:33'03.331 29.541
45 271 M MARRO Matteo END 90 ITA 3'06.395 1:40'59.276 1:44'05.671 30.045
46 188 M BOTTELLI Marco END 73 ITA CICOBIKES-DSB-NONSOLOF 3'06.656 1:11'59.966 1:15'06.622 30.306
47 228 M DEMICHELI Filippo END 04 ITA DEEPBIKE 3'07.004 0:37'57.057 0:41'04.061 30.654
48 240 M PLANDO Andrea END 04 ITA UCLA 3'07.147 2:03'57.199 2:07'04.346 30.797
49 206 M FAVRO Loris END 92 ITA AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA 3'08.242 0:57'59.167 1:01'07.409 31.892
50 267 M CARPI Andrea END 84 ITA GRC 3'08.366 1:52'56.055 1:56'04.421 32.016
51 265 M CARLINI Roberto END 77 ITA CLESSIDRA 3'08.697 1:27'59.777 1:31'08.474 32.347
52 244 M SIRI Andrea Carlo END 03 ITA 3'09.110 0:36'59.692 0:40'08.802 32.760
53 230 M TROTTA Cristian END 76 ITA I-MTB BAGNOLI BIKE 3'09.324 1:06'00.014 1:09'09.338 32.974
54 250 F MARTINI Ilaria END 03 ITA BIKE GARAGE 3'09.575 1:31'57.708 1:35'07.283 33.225
55 176 M ABETE Sergio DH 68 ITA 3'09.679 1:08'57.604 1:12'07.283 33.329
56 203 M SASSO Claudio DH 69 ITA READY2RIDE 3'09.969 1:33'59.531 1:37'09.500 33.619
57 214 M MARTINI Ivano EBI 66 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 3'10.120 1:32'59.597 1:36'09.717 33.770
58 269 M DONADONIBUS Diego END 84 ITA DEEPBIKE 3'10.730 1:55'59.829 1:59'10.559 34.380
59 254 M BATTAGLIA Fulco END 00 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 3'10.997 1:03'59.468 1:07'10.465 34.647
60 205 M MONACO Massimo END 88 ITA AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA 3'11.349 0:58'59.581 1:02'10.930 34.999
61 233 M ZANCHETTA Edoardo END 00 ITA ENJOY TRAIL 3'11.688 0:26'59.270 0:30'10.958 35.338
62 264 M CASANO Simone END 05 ITA SUPERBA PROGETTO BICI 3'12.079 1:44'56.907 1:48'08.986 35.729
63 272 M MORABITO Andrea END 03 ITA MONTE GAZZO OUTDOOR 3'12.639 1:43'57.638 1:47'10.277 36.289
64 185 M FICCO Francesco EBI 93 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 3'13.151 0:31'00.239 0:34'13.390 36.801
65 217 M TESIO Umberto END 94 ITA 3'13.270 1:08'00.825 1:11'14.095 36.920
66 256 M COICO Lorenzo DH 03 ITA 3'13.930 1:00'59.853 1:04'13.783 37.580
67 210 M MAMMINO VENZONI Alessand FRO 88 ITA I VERMICELLI 3'15.202 1:20'58.124 1:24'13.326 38.852
68 235 M TAFUNI Gianluca END 03 ITA A.S.D FREELANGHER 01C 3'17.582 1:57'59.058 2:01'16.640 41.232
69 232 M CORSARO Andrea EBI 69 ITA 3'18.574 1:19'58.708 1:23'17.282 42.224
70 231 M CORSARO Alessandro END 03 ITA 3'18.794 1:18'59.030 1:22'17.824 42.444
71 172 M VILARDO Alessio DH 03 ITA BAD RIDER 3'18.860 0:59'59.107 1:03'17.967 42.510
72 183 M TESTONE Luca END 94 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 3'19.405 0:32'00.602 0:35'20.007 43.055
73 190 M DE ROBERTIS Giuseppe END 75 ITA XXX BIKERS 3'21.352 0:42'58.166 0:46'19.518 45.002
74 238 M ROCCO Diego END 06 ITA 3'21.492 1:59'59.534 2:03'21.026 45.142
75 229 M PEDINI Andrea DH 77 ITA I-MTB BAGNOLI BIKE 3'21.833 1:05'00.031 1:08'21.864 45.483
76 199 M DURANDO Marzio END 82 ITA VALSANGONE OUTDOOR ASD 3'21.837 0:49'59.112 0:53'20.949 45.487
77 211 M MARTUCCI Stefano END 90 ITA 3'22.204 1:21'57.709 1:25'19.913 45.854
78 257 M BONAFEDE Filippo END 02 ITA 3'23.674 1:46'56.900 1:50'20.574 47.324
79 274 M CAROLLO Leonardo END 02 ITA 3'24.742 1:02'00.031 1:05'24.773 48.392
80 247 F GARELLI Monica END 83 ITA IDEA BICI 3'26.779 0:51'59.985 0:55'26.764 50.429
81 218 M BALDINI Andrea Angelo END 79 ITA ASD RAT RIDE ALL TERRA 3'27.112 0:46'59.206 0:50'26.318 50.762
82 215 F OLIVA Cinzia END 86 ITA PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM 3'29.838 1:38'00.138 1:41'29.976 53.488
83 216 M VIGNACCO Paolo END 98 ITA 3'31.859 1:06'59.247 1:10'31.106 55.509
84 193 M TURCO Fabio END 76 ITA XXX BIKERS 3'33.789 0:45'57.756 0:49'31.545 57.439
85 237 M ZUNINO Edoardo DH 04 ITA SCUOLA MTB FREELANGHER 3'34.387 1:59'00.126 2:02'34.513 58.037
86 224 M RANNI Fabio END 73 ITA MONTE GAZZO OUTDOOR 3'44.487 0:56'00.390 0:59'44.877 1'08.137
87 227 F RIOLFO Rachele END 91 ITA MARCHISIO BICI 3'44.924 1:16'00.819 1:19'45.743 1'08.574
88 191 M CANDIOTO Giuseppe END 74 ITA XXX BIKERS 3'45.142 0:43'57.624 0:47'42.766 1'08.792
89 258 M SISIA Lorenzo END 02 ITA SUPERBA PROGETTO BICI 3'46.807 1:45'57.329 1:49'44.136 1'10.457
90 243 M FERRERO Livio END 51 ITA HOBBY BICI 3'47.103 0:42'00.121 0:45'47.224 1'10.753
91 184 M BONOTTI Fabio END 05 ITA TEAM MANGONE BIKE ASD 3'50.206 0:33'00.156 0:36'50.362 1'13.856
92 236 F BRERO Letizia END 05 ITA A.S.D FREELANGHER 01C 3'56.026 2:00'58.955 2:04'54.981 1'19.676
93 220 M RICCHETTI Andrea END 99 ITA DEEPBIKE 3'57.921 0:48'59.226 0:52'57.147 1'21.571
94 223 F MAZZEI Cinzia END 75 ITA TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES 4'13.570 0:55'00.565 0:59'14.135 1'37.220
95 252 F BOTTINO Federica END 87 ITA BIKE LAB RACING TEAM 4'19.190 1:40'00.298 1:44'19.488 1'42.840
96 259 M GUANO Filippo END 01 ITA ASD SUPERBA PROGETTO B 4'19.846 1:47'57.266 1:52'17.112 1'43.496
97 248 M BERRETTA Leonardo END 04 ITA READY2RIDE 4'26.494 0:51'00.270 0:55'26.764 1'50.144
98 192 M ALOSI Massimiliano END 81 ITA XXX BIKERS 4'27.379 0:44'57.770 0:49'25.149 1'51.029
99 219 F SCAVELLO India DH 89 ITA DEEPBIKE 4'34.370 0:47'59.954 0:52'34.324 1'58.020
100 212 F MOSCUZZA Alice END 93 ITA ASD BIKERS TEAM 4'36.333 1:39'00.775 1:43'37.108 1'59.983
101 263 M PIPPI Kevin END 02 ITA ASD SPULCIA BIKE 6'04.879 1:23'57.181 1:30'02.060 3'28.529