Sant'Olcese (GE), 30/06/13
8^ TROFEO STORICO
Villa Serra
RISULTATI CONCORRENTI TAPPA 1
Pos
Num
Concorrente
Naz
CC/Anno/DC
PP1
PP2
PP3
PP4
Pen
Totale
1
18
CITERNESI Fabrizio
1965
15
1/1/1
113
3/3/3
40
2/2/2
52
3/3/3
220
1/1/1
2
20
TAVELLA Gian Maria
1972
218
6/6/6
118
4/4/4
18
1/1/1
1
1/1/1
355
2/2/2
3
27
BRUSCHETTA Stefano
1962
44
3/3/3
30
1/1/1
191
3/3/3
175
6/6/6
440
3/3/3
4
33
PELLEGRINI Alessandro
1960
85
4/4/4
45
2/2/2
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
730
4/4/4
5
38
KENZEVICH Paolo
1967
114
5/5/5
126
5/5/5
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
840
5/5/5
6
16
BENVENUTO Antonio
1963
41
2/2/2
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
941
6/6/6
7
22
CHIAMA Massimo
1985
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
42
2/2/2
942
7/7/7
8
23
SAVIO Cristina
1970
300
9/9/9
239
7/7/7
300
4/4/4
129
5/5/5
968
8/8/8
9
25
CAMPORA Alessandro
1959
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
128
4/4/4
1028
9/9/9
10
29
ZANON Riccardo
1972
224
7/7/7
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1124
10/10/10
11
14
CAVALETTI Mario
1966
300
9/9/9
229
6/6/6
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1129
11/11/11
12
30
GRASSO Lorenzo
1959
246
8/8/8
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1146
12/12/12
13
110
XXXXXXX
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
14
24
CAMPORA Luigi
1954
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
15
21
TASSARA Luca
1961
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
16
4
PEDEMONTE Giuseppe
1962
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
17
32
ROSA Matteo
1962
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
18
2
BADANO Maria Enrica
1963
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
19
7
VALENZA Lino
1966
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
20
28
FIRIOLO Mario
1966
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
21
5
PRIVITERA Carmelo
1968
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
22
10
INTI Peyrou
1969
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
23
19
VITERBORI Marco
1970
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
24
1
MALLAMACI Antonio
1973
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
25
12
BAVASTRO Alessandro
1974
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
26
11
DEMICHELIS Andrea
1976
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
27
34
SURIANI Marco
1979
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
28
9
PATERNA Giuseppe
1981
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
29
37
BILLELLA Agostino
1982
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
30
35
PAGANO Marco
1983
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
31
8
PRIVITERA Mario
1993
300
9/9/9
300
8/8/8
300
4/4/4
300
7/7/7
1200
13/13/13
ABBANDONI
3
TROIOLO Salvatore
1971
NP
6
FABBRI Mario
1986
NP
13
PROMANISIO Paolo
1985
NP
15
FIRPO Giacomo
1944
NP
17
PERSIANI Marisa
1966
NP
26
DI GIACOMO Sergio
1980
NP
31
BALLESTRINO Mario
1958
NP
36
MASSARDO Francesco
1957
NP
39
GIUSTO Pietro
1963
NP