Sestri Levante (GE), 13-14/04/13
PRO1 - SESTRI LEVANTE
4░ Trofeo CittÓ di Sestri Levante

CLASSIFICA: PS1 - CA GIANCA
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZTEAM BICICLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 4 M CLEMENTZ Jerome OM 84 FRA CANNONDALE CANNONDALE S E4 220.6 3'40.6 10:18'00.0 10:21'40.6
2 2 M LUPATO Alex OM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 224.7 3'44.7 10:16'00.0 10:19'44.7 4.1
3 1 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide OM 79 ITA CICOBIKES DS SANTACRUZ S E5 235.6 3'55.6 10:15'00.0 10:18'55.6 15.0
4 5 M BRUNO Andrea OM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 236.0 3'56.0 10:19'00.0 10:22'56.0 15.4
5 3 M DUCCI Manuel OM 81 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 238.2 3'58.2 10:17'00.0 10:20'58.2 17.6
6 18 M GAMENARA Andrea OM 91 ITA ANCILLOTTI D ANCILLOTTI S E3 240.1 4'00.1 10:31'00.0 10:35'00.1 19.5
7 7 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio OM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 241.2 4'01.2 10:21'00.0 10:25'01.2 20.6
7 14 M COLOMBO Francesco JU 95 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E2 241.2 4'01.2 10:28'00.0 10:32'01.2 20.6
9 15 M ZANCHI Bruno OM 73 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E7 243.5 4'03.5 10:29'00.0 10:33'03.5 22.9
10 27 M SCHUMANN Max ELM 87 GER RSG OLYMPIAP CARVER S E4 243.7 4'03.7 10:35'30.0 10:39'33.7 23.1
11 12 M SCOTT Mark OM 93 GBR PRO RIDE GUI SANTA CRUZ S E3 244.5 4'04.5 10:26'00.0 10:30'04.5 23.9
12 26 M ASTON Paul OM 87 GBR LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E4 247.1 4'07.1 10:35'00.0 10:39'07.1 26.5
13 28 M ZURETTI Dorian OM 92 FRA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E3 247.8 4'07.8 10:36'00.0 10:40'07.8 27.2
14 19 M CASADEI Nicola OM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 249.4 4'09.4 10:31'30.0 10:35'39.4 28.8
15 10 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 251.9 4'11.9 10:24'00.0 10:28'11.9 31.3
16 17 M BELLI Walter M12 80 ITA GT 360° DEGR GT S E5 252.0 4'12.0 10:30'30.0 10:34'42.0 31.4
17 11 M RAIMONDI Matteo JU 95 ITA CICOBIKES.DS SANTACRUZ S E2 252.1 4'12.1 10:25'00.0 10:29'12.1 31.5
18 25 M SCURRIA Leoluca OM 91 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E3 253.1 4'13.1 10:34'30.0 10:38'43.1 32.5
19 6 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 253.2 4'13.2 10:20'00.0 10:24'13.2 32.6
20 9 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ELM 88 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 253.8 4'13.8 10:23'00.0 10:27'13.8 33.2
21 87 M WALTER Christoph M12 77 BANSHEE BIKE BANSHEE S E6 256.2 4'16.2 10:59'20.0 11:03'36.2 35.6
22 238 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 256.3 4'16.3 11:59'00.0 12:03'16.3 35.7
23 56 M DECUGIS Thomas ELM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 256.4 4'16.4 10:49'00.0 10:53'16.4 35.8
24 61 M MAZZOLINI Cristian OM 89 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E4 256.7 4'16.7 10:50'40.0 10:54'56.7 36.1
25 94 M LEITSBERGER Max ELM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 258.3 4'18.3 11:01'40.0 11:05'58.3 37.7
26 44 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E2 259.5 4'19.5 10:44'00.0 10:48'19.5 38.9
27 66 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5 259.8 4'19.8 10:52'20.0 10:56'39.8 39.2
28 16 M DAL FITTO Enrico M12 74 ITA NEW LINE ROV IBIS S E6 260.8 4'20.8 10:30'00.0 10:34'20.8 40.2
29 96 M PANTLING Tobias ELM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 262.2 4'22.2 11:02'20.0 11:06'42.2 41.6
30 13 M VERNASSA Gianluca JU 95 ITA DEVINCI GLOB DEVINCI S E2 262.5 4'22.5 10:27'00.0 10:31'22.5 41.9
31 38 M MCKNIGHT James OM 86 GBR LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E4 262.9 4'22.9 10:41'00.0 10:45'22.9 42.3
32 31 M ZAMPIERI Alex ELM 90 ITA GUIDI ROSASB LAPIERRE S E3 263.4 4'23.4 10:37'30.0 10:41'53.4 42.8
33 98 M CARISSIMI Davide ELM 85 ITA VIGILI DEL F LAPIERRE S E4 265.2 4'25.2 11:03'00.0 11:07'25.2 44.6
34 45 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 265.4 4'25.4 10:44'30.0 10:48'55.4 44.8
35 33 M CAIRE Carlo OM 94 ITA ARGENTINA BI DEVINCI S E3 265.6 4'25.6 10:38'30.0 10:42'55.6 45.0
36 80 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 266.2 4'26.2 10:57'00.0 11:01'26.2 45.6
37 77 M BECCHI Bruno M36 73 ITA PEDRONI CYCL PEDRONI S E7 267.2 4'27.2 10:56'00.0 11:00'27.2 46.6
38 236 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ELM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 267.9 4'27.9 11:58'20.0 12:02'47.9 47.3
39 93 M MILANI Mario OM 93 ITA ANCILLOTTI D ANCILLOTTI S E3 268.0 4'28.0 11:01'20.0 11:05'48.0 47.4
39 200 M IANNIS Giorgio M12 78 ITA PEDRONI CYCL GT BICYCLES S E6 268.0 4'28.0 11:46'20.0 11:50'48.0 47.4
41 40 M KORDEZ Robert M12 77 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E6 271.4 4'31.4 10:42'00.0 10:46'31.4 50.8
42 42 M CHINUCCI Pietro ELM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 272.4 4'32.4 10:43'00.0 10:47'32.4 51.8
43 23 M GROSSO Matteo ELM 91 TRE SCALINI GIANT S E3 272.6 4'32.6 10:33'30.0 10:38'02.6 52.0
44 29 M ROSSI Inti ELM 84 ASD BICICLAN SCOTT S E4 274.3 4'34.3 10:36'30.0 10:41'04.3 53.7
45 55 M MEZZATTA Stefano OM 94 ITA GT 360° DEGR GT S E3 274.4 4'34.4 10:48'40.0 10:53'14.4 53.8
46 167 M BREIT Wieser Jakob OM 76 Rad Station SPECIALIZED S E6 274.6 4'34.6 11:35'20.0 11:39'54.6 54.0
47 169 M CAMILLE Chaffre ELM 92 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 275.1 4'35.1 11:36'00.0 11:40'35.1 54.5
48 281 M FABBRI Simone M12 79 ITA A.S TARTANA LAPIEERE S E5 275.5 4'35.5 12:13'20.0 12:17'55.5 54.9
49 46 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA BROOKS KONA KONA S E7 276.4 4'36.4 10:45'00.0 10:49'36.4 55.8
50 170 M YANNICK Senechal M36 71 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7 276.9 4'36.9 11:36'20.0 11:40'56.9 56.3
51 57 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 277.0 4'37.0 10:49'20.0 10:53'57.0 56.4
52 84 M MELLANA Luca ELM 84 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E4 277.2 4'37.2 10:58'20.0 11:02'57.2 56.6
53 8 M PROKOP Michal OM 81 CZE SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S E5 277.8 4'37.8 10:22'00.0 10:26'37.8 57.2
54 202 M MEDICI Simone JU 95 ITA PEDRONI KJUB PEDRONI S E2 277.9 4'37.9 11:47'00.0 11:51'37.9 57.3
55 52 M RAVANEL Cedric M12 78 FRA GT SKODA GT BICYCLES S E6 278.4 4'38.4 10:47'40.0 10:52'18.4 57.8
56 134 M CARUBINI Federico JU 95 DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E2 278.6 4'38.6 11:24'20.0 11:28'58.6 58.0
57 69 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ELM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 278.9 4'38.9 10:53'20.0 10:57'58.9 58.3
58 62 M IANNONE Walter ELM 89 ITA CICOBIKES-DB COMMENCAL S E4 280.7 4'40.7 10:51'00.0 10:55'40.7 1'00.1
59 292 M KRANZ Mario ELM 90 LIE VC VADUZ SCOTT S E3 280.9 4'40.9 12:17'00.0 12:21'40.9 1'00.3
60 41 M GERMANETTO Carletto M12 75 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE S E6 282.2 4'42.2 10:42'30.0 10:47'12.2 1'01.6
61 22 M BOZZA Davide ELM 84 ITA SPECIALTEAM CANNONDALE S E4 282.8 4'42.8 10:33'00.0 10:37'42.8 1'02.2
62 373 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 ITA A.S.D EVO PR GIANT S E7 283.6 4'43.6 12:44'00.0 12:48'43.6 1'03.0
63 129 M ALBERTO Gilardo ELM 88 ITA TEAM GOODBIK LA PIERRE S E4 283.7 4'43.7 11:22'40.0 11:27'23.7 1'03.1
64 32 M CAIRE Pietro OM 92 ITA ARGENTINA BI GT S E3 284.5 4'44.5 10:38'00.0 10:42'44.5 1'03.9
65 142 M FRANCARDO Tommaso AL 97 ITA ARGENTINA BI COMMENCAL S E1 284.7 4'44.7 11:27'00.0 11:31'44.7 1'04.1
66 140 M BONACINA Diego M12 83 ITA BICICLANDO T SCOTT S E5 284.9 4'44.9 11:26'20.0 11:31'04.9 1'04.3
67 54 M NICCOLAI Davide M12 78 ITA TRACCE TEAM DEVINCI S E6 285.8 4'45.8 10:48'20.0 10:53'05.8 1'05.2
68 21 M TONIATI Andrea ELM 86 ITA CICOBIKES-DS SANTA CRUZ S E4 286.0 4'46.0 10:32'30.0 10:37'16.0 1'05.4
69 88 M CASTEGNARO Paolo M12 81 ITA A.S.D. SCAVE TRANSITION S E5 286.3 4'46.3 10:59'40.0 11:04'26.3 1'05.7
70 89 M D'AROMA Giovanni OM 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 286.6 4'46.6 11:00'00.0 11:04'46.6 1'06.0
71 288 M DE GIUSTI Andrea M12 76 ITA ASD X TEAM P COMMENCAL S E6 286.9 4'46.9 12:15'40.0 12:20'26.9 1'06.3
72 67 M LEO Andrea M12 75 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SCOTT S E6 287.3 4'47.3 10:52'40.0 10:57'27.3 1'06.7
73 34 M FORMICHI Francesco ELM 87 ITA SCUOLA MTB L MAPEX S E4 287.5 4'47.5 10:39'00.0 10:43'47.5 1'06.9
74 39 M BERTELLI Matteo ELM 86 ITA MATA TEAM A. SCOTT S E4 288.3 4'48.3 10:41'30.0 10:46'18.3 1'07.7
75 43 M BARRO Davide OM 92 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E3 288.7 4'48.7 10:43'30.0 10:48'18.7 1'08.1
76 20 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 288.8 4'48.8 10:32'00.0 10:36'48.8 1'08.2
77 414 M POMA Alberto M12 82 ITA ASD SESTRIER SARACEN S E5 289.2 4'49.2 12:57'40.0 13:02'29.2 1'08.6
78 152 M NEGRONI Luca M12 80 ITA MANGUSTA BIK COMMENCAL S E5 290.2 4'50.2 11:30'20.0 11:35'10.2 1'09.6
78 346 M SCOTTI Marcello ELM 86 ITA Bike & Co as TREK 290.2 4'50.2 12:35'00.0 12:39'50.2 1'09.6
80 36 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo M36 70 ITA CICOBIKES DS COMMENCAL S E7 290.6 4'50.6 10:40'00.0 10:44'50.6 1'10.0
80 181 M OSWALD Julian M12 81 RSC ISARTAL SCOTT S E5 290.6 4'50.6 11:40'00.0 11:44'50.6 1'10.0
82 58 M PATRICK Bonifay M36 61 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E8 290.7 4'50.7 10:49'40.0 10:54'30.7 1'10.1
83 35 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 ITA CICOBIKES-DS SANTA CRUZ S E8 291.2 4'51.2 10:39'30.0 10:44'21.2 1'10.6
84 71 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 291.7 4'51.7 10:54'00.0 10:58'51.7 1'11.1
85 30 M GOTTARDI Fabio M36 67 ITA GIANGIS TEAM COMMENCAL S E7 292.6 4'52.6 10:37'00.0 10:41'52.6 1'12.0
86 74 M GILARDO Davide M12 83 ITA TEAM GOOD BI LAPIERRE S E5 292.8 4'52.8 10:55'00.0 10:59'52.8 1'12.2
87 267 M CATTANEO Ugo M12 80 ITA GIANGŮSTEAM SPECIALIZED S E5 293.3 4'53.3 12:08'40.0 12:13'33.3 1'12.7
88 65 M BARBOLINI Giovanni M36 60 ITA TEAM BIKE LO BANSHEE S E8 293.7 4'53.7 10:52'00.0 10:56'53.7 1'13.1
89 90 M RIGHI Giorgio M12 82 ITA TEAM ESSERE SANTA CRUZ S E5 294.2 4'54.2 11:00'20.0 11:05'14.2 1'13.6
90 293 M DE BELLA Davide ELM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 294.3 4'54.3 12:17'20.0 12:22'14.3 1'13.7
91 100 M BOTTA Alessandro M12 76 ITA SCUOLA MTB L MAPEX S E6 295.1 4'55.1 11:03'40.0 11:08'35.1 1'14.5
92 85 M TARSIA INCURIA Gabriele M12 77 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E6 295.5 4'55.5 10:58'40.0 11:03'35.5 1'14.9
93 137 M BONIFAZIO Leonardo ELM 91 ITA TEAM BC TIME LAPIERRE S E3 295.8 4'55.8 11:25'20.0 11:30'15.8 1'15.2
94 51 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ELM 87 ITA NISSAN BIKE LAPIERRE S E4 296.7 4'56.7 10:47'20.0 10:52'16.7 1'16.1
95 406 M FISTOLERA Nicola ELM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 297.8 4'57.8 12:55'00.0 12:59'57.8 1'17.2
96 148 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2 298.1 4'58.1 11:29'00.0 11:33'58.1 1'17.5
97 136 M DI RENZO Fabio ELM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 298.2 4'58.2 11:25'00.0 11:29'58.2 1'17.6
98 144 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 ITA CICOBIKES-DB COMMENCAL S E6 298.4 4'58.4 11:27'40.0 11:32'38.4 1'17.8
99 434 M BALLABIO Daniele M12 74 ITA GS MEDESE ME ROSE S E6 299.5 4'59.5 13:04'20.0 13:09'19.5 1'18.9
100 360 M BIANCHI Luigi JU 96 ITA ALESSI RACIN PEDRONI S E2 300.2 5'00.2 12:39'40.0 12:44'40.2 1'19.6
101 24 M DESTEFANIS Michele ELM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 300.4 5'00.4 10:34'00.0 10:39'00.4 1'19.8
102 349 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 300.5 5'00.5 12:36'00.0 12:41'00.5 1'19.9
103 78 M BARBIERI Andrea M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 300.9 5'00.9 10:56'20.0 11:01'20.9 1'20.3
104 392 M DARICO Simone M12 74 ITA A.S.D. ROSAS LAPIERRE S E6 301.2 5'01.2 12:50'20.0 12:55'21.2 1'20.6
105 289 M DI PIERDOMENICO Martino ELM 90 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E3 301.4 5'01.4 12:16'00.0 12:21'01.4 1'20.8
106 237 M BRATINA Andrej OM 91 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 301.7 5'01.7 11:58'40.0 12:03'41.7 1'21.1
107 76 M CUFFINI Pietro M36 72 ITA TRACCE TEAM IBIS S E7 303.7 5'03.7 10:55'40.0 11:00'43.7 1'23.1
108 81 M MAGONI Piero M36 57 BICICLANDO SPECIALIZED S E8 304.1 5'04.1 10:57'20.0 11:02'24.1 1'23.5
108 141 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 304.1 5'04.1 11:26'40.0 11:31'44.1 1'23.5
110 75 M SCAPPINI Andrea ELM 86 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E4 304.4 5'04.4 10:55'20.0 11:00'24.4 1'23.8
110 131 M VERARDO Andrea M12 77 ITA NISSAN BOC M YETI S E6 304.4 5'04.4 11:23'20.0 11:28'24.4 1'23.8
112 64 M CARLASSARA Enrico M36 70 ITA A.S.D. SCAVE TREK S E7 304.8 5'04.8 10:51'40.0 10:56'44.8 1'24.2
113 320 M KRIVONOG Nace ELM 89 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E4 305.0 5'05.0 12:26'20.0 12:31'25.0 1'24.4
114 151 M PARGMANN Urs M12 83 SUI BIKECLUB LEN NORCO S E5 305.3 5'05.3 11:30'00.0 11:35'05.3 1'24.7
115 135 M SIMON Sandro M36 63 ITA MANGUSTA BIK IBIS S E8 306.0 5'06.0 11:24'40.0 11:29'46.0 1'25.4
116 332 M CERNILOGAR Nejc ELM 88 SLO KOLESARSKI K IBIS S E4 306.3 5'06.3 12:30'20.0 12:35'26.3 1'25.7
117 130 M LUCCHI Dean M12 78 ITA TARTANA BIKE GT S E6 306.5 5'06.5 11:23'00.0 11:28'06.5 1'25.9
117 182 M HOERNER Mike M12 81 GER E-RACERS TOP CUBE S E5 306.5 5'06.5 11:40'20.0 11:45'26.5 1'25.9
119 139 M ZORZETTO Davide ELM 86 ITA TRANSITION - TRANSITION S E4 306.8 5'06.8 11:26'00.0 11:31'06.8 1'26.2
120 156 M DRAGO Matteo M12 77 ITA OSA MONDRAKER S E6 307.2 5'07.2 11:31'40.0 11:36'47.2 1'26.6
121 150 M GUGLIELMUCCI Luca OM 93 ITA ARGENTINA BI DEVINCI S E3 307.3 5'07.3 11:29'40.0 11:34'47.3 1'26.7
122 367 M CAMPLANI Vincenzo M12 74 ITA GIANGIS' TEA TREK S E6 307.7 5'07.7 12:42'00.0 12:47'07.7 1'27.1
123 113 F DIEFFENTHALER Pauline DM D FRA CANNONDALE CANNONDALE S ED 307.9 5'07.9 11:12'00.0 11:17'07.9 1'27.3
124 72 M PEGORARO Marco M12 75 ITA A.S.D. SCAVE TREK S E6 308.2 5'08.2 10:54'20.0 10:59'28.2 1'27.6
125 50 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 ITA NISSAN BOC M YETI S E7 308.3 5'08.3 10:47'00.0 10:52'08.3 1'27.7
126 168 M MARC Bosca M36 66 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7 308.8 5'08.8 11:35'40.0 11:40'48.8 1'28.2
127 83 M LOCATELLI Paolo M12 82 ITA TEAM MOROTTI TREK S E5 309.1 5'09.1 10:58'00.0 11:03'09.1 1'28.5
127 383 M MUCELI Fulvio M12 76 ITA RPBIKE TEAM CANNONDALE S E6 309.1 5'09.1 12:47'20.0 12:52'29.1 1'28.5
129 145 M SABBIA Andrea M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 309.5 5'09.5 11:28'00.0 11:33'09.5 1'28.9
130 315 M PEVERI Luca M12 81 ITA ASD SPIRITO MDE BIKES S E5 309.8 5'09.8 12:24'40.0 12:29'49.8 1'29.2
131 37 M DORDONI Roberto M12 80 ITA G.C. DESTRO SANTA CRUZ S E5 309.9 5'09.9 10:40'30.0 10:45'39.9 1'29.3
132 99 M CRESPI Francesco M12 75 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E6 310.2 5'10.2 11:03'20.0 11:08'30.2 1'29.6
133 97 M PANTLING Sam M12 81 GBR CYCLEWORKS.C SPECIALIZED S E5 311.1 5'11.1 11:02'40.0 11:07'51.1 1'30.5
134 199 M DOMENICHINI Andrea M12 82 ITA PEDRONI CYCL LAPIERRE S E5 311.7 5'11.7 11:46'00.0 11:51'11.7 1'31.1
135 79 M TARDINI Michele M12 81 ITA ROAD & TRACK BANSHEE S E5 312.0 5'12.0 10:56'40.0 11:01'52.0 1'31.4
136 91 M FATTORI Raul M12 78 A.S.D. CICLI SANTA CRUZ S E6 312.4 5'12.4 11:00'40.0 11:05'52.4 1'31.8
137 361 M GAMBERI Marvin Ray ELM 89 ITA ALESSI RACIN PEDRONI S E4 313.1 5'13.1 12:40'00.0 12:45'13.1 1'32.5
138 121 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1 313.4 5'13.4 11:20'00.0 11:25'13.4 1'32.8
139 255 M GIANPAOLO Mazzoni M36 62 ITA TEAM SCOUT/N NUKEPROOF S E8 313.5 5'13.5 12:04'40.0 12:09'53.5 1'32.9
140 49 M VINCENZI Marco M12 74 ITA NISSAN BIKE KONA S E6 314.5 5'14.5 10:46'30.0 10:51'44.5 1'33.9
141 147 M KRAJNIK Valter ELM 85 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E4 314.6 5'14.6 11:28'40.0 11:33'54.6 1'34.0
142 92 M MATTESICH Alex M12 80 ITA GIANGIS BIKE SPECIALIZED S E5 314.7 5'14.7 11:01'00.0 11:06'14.7 1'34.1
142 235 M MENOZZI Francesco M12 82 ITA MANGUSTA BIK MONDRAKER S E5 314.7 5'14.7 11:58'00.0 12:03'14.7 1'34.1
144 59 M CARAMELLINO Paolo M36 64 TRIMAX CYCLI BMC S E7 315.2 5'15.2 10:50'00.0 10:55'15.2 1'34.6
145 138 M LAZZARO Fabrizio M36 69 ITA TESTE MATTE GIANT S E7 315.4 5'15.4 11:25'40.0 11:30'55.4 1'34.8
146 423 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER YETI S E6 315.5 5'15.5 13:00'40.0 13:05'55.5 1'34.9
147 125 M ZAULI Umberto ELM 90 ITA 07C1767 - BA IBIS S E3 316.2 5'16.2 11:21'20.0 11:26'36.2 1'35.6
148 70 M JEAN BAPTISTE Gali ELM 86 FRA COMITÉ RÉGIO CANNONDALE S E4 316.8 5'16.8 10:53'40.0 10:58'56.8 1'36.2
149 155 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 317.0 5'17.0 11:31'20.0 11:36'37.0 1'36.4
149 201 M PEDRONI Michele M12 80 ITA PEDRONI KJUB PEDRONI S E5 317.0 5'17.0 11:46'40.0 11:51'57.0 1'36.4
151 123 M BAGNOLI Alessandro M12 75 ITA ASD I-MTB COMMENCAL S E6 317.5 5'17.5 11:20'40.0 11:25'57.5 1'36.9
152 290 M ROSSA Damiano ELM 84 ITA MARTES TEAM LEECOUGA S E4 317.8 5'17.8 12:16'20.0 12:21'37.8 1'37.2
153 297 M FARAVELLI Marco M36 64 ITA TRACCE BIKE CANYON S E7 318.0 5'18.0 12:18'40.0 12:23'58.0 1'37.4
154 73 M NAFTALI Daniel ELM 88 ITA OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 318.2 5'18.2 10:54'40.0 10:59'58.2 1'37.6
155 391 M MOSCA Alberto ELM 94 ITA A.S.D.ROSASB LAPIERRE S E3 318.9 5'18.9 12:50'00.0 12:55'18.9 1'38.3
156 68 M STRANCAR Primoz M36 72 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E7 319.0 5'19.0 10:53'00.0 10:58'19.0 1'38.4
157 82 M PEZZOTTA Roberto M36 59 ITA BICICLANDO SPECIALIZED S E8 319.2 5'19.2 10:57'40.0 11:02'59.2 1'38.6
158 149 M CASTIONI Francesco M36 68 ITA TEAM TODESCO SPECIALIZED S E7 320.0 5'20.0 11:29'20.0 11:34'40.0 1'39.4
159 176 M CHIRI Stefano ELM 89 ITA A.S.D. BIKE INTENSE S E4 320.2 5'20.2 11:38'20.0 11:43'40.2 1'39.6
160 330 M FUSI Marcello M12 80 ITA PAVAN FREE B SANTACRUZ S E5 320.4 5'20.4 12:29'40.0 12:35'00.4 1'39.8
161 444 M LIVORTI Gionata ELM 93 ITA ANCILLOTTI D ANCILLOTTI S E3 321.1 5'21.1 13:07'40.0 13:13'01.1 1'40.5
162 295 M BRAGAGNOLO Marco M36 66 ITA TRACCE TEAM IBIS S E7 321.3 5'21.3 12:18'00.0 12:23'21.3 1'40.7
163 47 M RIVA Alberto M12 81 ITA NISSAN BOC M YETI S E5 321.4 5'21.4 10:45'30.0 10:50'51.4 1'40.8
164 221 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 GIANGIS' TEA SPECALIZED S E6 322.0 5'22.0 11:53'20.0 11:58'42.0 1'41.4
165 216 M ALBASI Cesare M36 69 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E7 322.4 5'22.4 11:51'40.0 11:57'02.4 1'41.8
165 277 M RODOLICO Marco M12 77 ITA DREAM TEAM S SPECIALIZED S E6 322.4 5'22.4 12:12'00.0 12:17'22.4 1'41.8
167 146 M PIRAS Simone ELM 92 ITA FREEBIKE CYC SPECIALIZED S E3 325.0 5'25.0 11:28'20.0 11:33'45.0 1'44.4
168 379 M LUNATICI Filippo ELM 88 CM2 ASSOCIAZ KTM S E4 325.7 5'25.7 12:46'00.0 12:51'25.7 1'45.1
169 247 M DAL MONTECASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES S E5 326.0 5'26.0 12:02'00.0 12:07'26.0 1'45.4
169 380 M MEIRANA Diego ELM 91 ITA TRACCE TEAM SPECIALIZED S E3 326.0 5'26.0 12:46'20.0 12:51'46.0 1'45.4
169 429 M STRIZOLI Francesco ELM 87 ITA TRACCE TEAM TREK S E4 326.0 5'26.0 13:02'40.0 13:08'06.0 1'45.4
172 296 M SALERNI Paolo M12 80 ITA TRACCE TEAM DEVINCI S E5 326.2 5'26.2 12:18'20.0 12:23'46.2 1'45.6
173 198 M GUALERZI Emilano M12 73 ITA MTB 4 COLLI TREK S E7 327.1 5'27.1 11:45'40.0 11:51'07.1 1'46.5
174 178 M TANI Marco M12 76 ITA ASD BIKESTOR MONDRAKER S E6 327.3 5'27.3 11:39'00.0 11:44'27.3 1'46.7
175 143 M FONTANA Damiano Stefano ELM 87 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E4 327.5 5'27.5 11:27'20.0 11:32'47.5 1'46.9
176 259 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 327.7 5'27.7 12:06'00.0 12:11'27.7 1'47.1
177 128 M ROSSET Andrea M12 74 ITA PILA-BLACK A IBIS S E6 327.8 5'27.8 11:22'20.0 11:27'47.8 1'47.2
178 377 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 328.6 5'28.6 12:45'20.0 12:50'48.6 1'48.0
179 63 M BRUGIAFREDDO Maurizio M12 74 ITA DUST DEVILS COMMENCAL S E6 328.8 5'28.8 10:51'20.0 10:56'48.8 1'48.2
179 254 M VERGAMINI Nicola M36 71 ITA TEAM SCOUT/N NUKEPROOF S E7 328.8 5'28.8 12:04'20.0 12:09'48.8 1'48.2
181 407 M TARABINI Emanuele M36 73 ITA BIKE TEAM MA ROSE S E7 329.6 5'29.6 12:55'20.0 13:00'49.6 1'49.0
182 286 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 330.1 5'30.1 12:15'00.0 12:20'30.1 1'49.5
183 372 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 330.7 5'30.7 12:43'40.0 12:49'10.7 1'50.1
184 405 M GIULIANI Massimiliano M36 67 ITA KTM STIHL TO KTM S E7 331.1 5'31.1 12:54'40.0 13:00'11.1 1'50.5
185 253 M BARSI Mauro M36 66 ITA TEAM GOODBIK LAPIERRE S E7 331.2 5'31.2 12:04'00.0 12:09'31.2 1'50.6
186 196 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 331.8 5'31.8 11:45'00.0 11:50'31.8 1'51.2
187 265 M RAINERI Giulio M12 82 ITA AZZARI IBIS S E5 332.2 5'32.2 12:08'00.0 12:13'32.2 1'51.6
188 308 M PEDRETTI Manuel M12 78 ITA Team MATA TREK S E6 332.5 5'32.5 12:22'20.0 12:27'52.5 1'51.9
189 103 F MARCELLINI Alia DM D ITA TORPADO SURF TORPADO S ED 333.6 5'33.6 11:07'00.0 11:12'33.6 1'53.0
190 132 M ZUNINO Giovanni M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LA PIERRE S E7 335.1 5'35.1 11:23'40.0 11:29'15.1 1'54.5
191 245 M CRIVELLO Marco M12 80 ITA MOUNTAIN BIK GT BICYCLES S E5 335.3 5'35.3 12:01'20.0 12:06'55.3 1'54.7
192 243 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 LAPIERRE S E5 335.7 5'35.7 12:00'40.0 12:06'15.7 1'55.1
193 60 M RAVARINO Antonio M36 72 TRIMAX CYCLI BMC S E7 335.9 5'35.9 10:50'20.0 10:55'55.9 1'55.3
194 345 M FALSINI Fabio ELM 84 ITA BIKESTORE RA CANNONDALE S E4 336.4 5'36.4 12:34'40.0 12:40'16.4 1'55.8
195 127 M PASQUA Andrea ELM 86 ITA TEAM BC TIME LAPIERRE S E4 336.6 5'36.6 11:22'00.0 11:27'36.6 1'56.0
196 375 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 ITA S E1 336.7 5'36.7 12:44'40.0 12:50'16.7 1'56.1
197 244 M PARENZI Massimo M36 70 ITA A.S.D. CENTO MONDRAKER S E7 336.9 5'36.9 12:01'00.0 12:06'36.9 1'56.3
198 282 M LORENZI Roberto M36 65 ITA A.S TARTANA LAPIERRE S E7 337.3 5'37.3 12:13'40.0 12:19'17.3 1'56.7
199 305 M DELL'ANDREA Michele M36 69 ITA KTM STIHL TO KTM S E7 337.5 5'37.5 12:21'20.0 12:26'57.5 1'56.9
200 441 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 337.6 5'37.6 13:06'40.0 13:12'17.6 1'57.0
201 191 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 337.7 5'37.7 11:43'20.0 11:48'57.7 1'57.1
202 433 M FROVA Angelo ELM 94 ITA A.S.D. PORTO SPECIALIZED S E3 338.0 5'38.0 13:04'00.0 13:09'38.0 1'57.4
203 240 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 338.1 5'38.1 11:59'40.0 12:05'18.1 1'57.5
204 287 M BERNARDIS Roberto M36 73 ITA X TEAM PIERO CANNONDALE S E7 338.3 5'38.3 12:15'20.0 12:20'58.3 1'57.7
205 350 M RODOLFI Andrea ELM 87 ITA LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 338.5 5'38.5 12:36'20.0 12:41'58.5 1'57.9
206 104 F COURDURIER Isabeau DM D FRA MAXIMA TEAM SANTA CRUZ S ED 339.1 5'39.1 11:07'30.0 11:13'09.1 1'58.5
207 358 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E6 339.2 5'39.2 12:39'00.0 12:44'39.2 1'58.6
208 219 M MATTESICH Erwin M12 77 ITA GIANGIS BIKE TREK S E6 339.3 5'39.3 11:52'40.0 11:58'19.3 1'58.7
208 319 M ZVAN Grega AL 97 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E1 339.3 5'39.3 12:26'00.0 12:31'39.3 1'58.7
210 163 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA BICICLANDO T SCOTT S E8 339.4 5'39.4 11:34'00.0 11:39'39.4 1'58.8
210 269 M PINI Simone M12 79 ITA MANGUSTA BIK IBIS S E5 339.4 5'39.4 12:09'20.0 12:14'59.4 1'58.8
210 439 M LEONE Simone ELM 84 ITA ERGAL BIKE C DE VINCI S E4 339.4 5'39.4 13:06'00.0 13:11'39.4 1'58.8
213 446 M GIACOPUZZI Giorgio M36 64 ITA ASD Bike Sto CANNODALE S E7 339.5 5'39.5 13:08'20.0 13:13'59.5 1'58.9
214 53 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 69 ITA CICOBIKES-DS SANTA CRUZ S E7 340.5 5'40.5 10:48'00.0 10:53'40.5 1'59.9
215 48 M MANERA Franco M36 70 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 340.7 5'40.7 10:46'00.0 10:51'40.7 2'00.1
215 396 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 340.7 5'40.7 12:51'40.0 12:57'20.7 2'00.1
217 109 F MACHEDA Valentina DM D ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S ED 341.2 5'41.2 11:10'00.0 11:15'41.2 2'00.6
218 193 M GIOFRď Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 342.2 5'42.2 11:44'00.0 11:49'42.2 2'01.6
218 246 M DRAGO Corrado M36 68 ITA TRACCE TEAM IBIS S E7 342.2 5'42.2 12:01'40.0 12:07'22.2 2'01.6
220 427 M PICCO Martino ELM 91 ITA AS PRIERO SPECIALIZED S E3 342.9 5'42.9 13:02'00.0 13:07'42.9 2'02.3
221 154 M SPIAGGI Domenico ELM 84 ITA TEAM CINGHIA TRANSITION S E4 343.7 5'43.7 11:31'00.0 11:36'43.7 2'03.1
222 95 M GAMS Primoz ELM 90 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E3 343.8 5'43.8 11:02'00.0 11:07'43.8 2'03.2
222 212 M ROLLERI Karim JU 96 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E2 343.8 5'43.8 11:50'20.0 11:56'03.8 2'03.2
224 298 M MAURI Roberto M36 71 ITA SCUOLA MTB L MONDRAKER S E7 344.9 5'44.9 12:19'00.0 12:24'44.9 2'04.3
225 122 M CENNI Marco M12 80 A.S.D. I-MTB CANYON S E5 345.8 5'45.8 11:20'20.0 11:26'05.8 2'05.2
226 230 M RICCOMINI Cristiano M36 70 A.S.D. PIETR SPECIALIZED S E7 345.9 5'45.9 11:56'20.0 12:02'05.9 2'05.3
227 192 M GORI Fabio M12 82 G.S. CIUCCI COMMENCAL S E5 346.0 5'46.0 11:43'40.0 11:49'26.0 2'05.4
228 210 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 346.1 5'46.1 11:49'40.0 11:55'26.1 2'05.5
229 336 M RAVINA Marco M12 81 ITA TRACCE TEAM COMMENCAL S E5 346.2 5'46.2 12:31'40.0 12:37'26.2 2'05.6
230 365 M GUENZANI Marco M12 77 ITA TEAM BICIAIO CANYON S E6 347.0 5'47.0 12:41'20.0 12:47'07.0 2'06.4
231 381 M RAVERA Davide JU 96 ITA ASD SESTRIER GIANT S E2 347.7 5'47.7 12:46'40.0 12:52'27.7 2'07.1
232 411 M QUAGLIO David M12 83 A.S.D. ECOWA SHOCK BLAZE S E5 348.1 5'48.1 12:56'40.0 13:02'28.1 2'07.5
233 220 M BATISTI Giorgio ELM 87 ITA GIANGIS' TEA SPECIALIZED S E4 348.2 5'48.2 11:53'00.0 11:58'48.2 2'07.6
234 299 M GRUPPO Boris M12 76 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SPECIALIZED S E6 348.9 5'48.9 12:19'20.0 12:25'08.9 2'08.3
235 278 M BUBBA Andrea ELM 88 ITA IBIKE TORTON LAPIERRE S E4 349.3 5'49.3 12:12'20.0 12:18'09.3 2'08.7
236 326 M BOTTARELLI Matteo M12 81 A.S.D. TEAM GT BICYCLES S E5 350.2 5'50.2 12:28'20.0 12:34'10.2 2'09.6
236 331 M ARROSTITI Matteo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA GT S E6 350.2 5'50.2 12:30'00.0 12:35'50.2 2'09.6
238 369 M BOTTI Tommaso ELM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 351.6 5'51.6 12:42'40.0 12:48'31.6 2'11.0
239 385 M VALERI William M12 78 A.S.D. CICLI IBIS S E6 351.8 5'51.8 12:48'00.0 12:53'51.8 2'11.2
240 376 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 352.0 5'52.0 12:45'00.0 12:50'52.0 2'11.4
241 228 M SABENA Massimo M12 74 ITA DUST DEVIL C COMMENCAL S E6 352.7 5'52.7 11:55'40.0 12:01'32.7 2'12.1
242 329 M FORTESCHI Luca M12 79 ITA TEAM SPEED P TRANSITION S E5 353.7 5'53.7 12:29'20.0 12:35'13.7 2'13.1
243 415 M SMETANÍK Milan M12 74 CZE GIGANTIC RAC NUKEPROOF S E6 353.8 5'53.8 12:58'00.0 13:03'53.8 2'13.2
244 242 M BRUNDU Dimitri M12 83 A.S.D.CICLIS MONDRAKER S E5 354.0 5'54.0 12:00'20.0 12:06'14.0 2'13.4
245 222 M OTTOLINI Aronne M12 77 ITA GIANGI'S TEA CANYON S E6 354.2 5'54.2 11:53'40.0 11:59'34.2 2'13.6
245 363 M D'ANDREA Giulio M12 80 ITA RIVIERAOUTDO INTENSE S E5 354.2 5'54.2 12:40'40.0 12:46'34.2 2'13.6
247 101 F ZANOTTO Maria Federica DM D ITA A.S. DIL. SC TREK S ED 356.1 5'56.1 11:06'00.0 11:11'56.1 2'15.5
248 401 M MERLO Matteo ELM 85 ITA TEAM NISSAN TRANSITION S E4 356.2 5'56.2 12:53'20.0 12:59'16.2 2'15.6
249 250 M DORINI Marco M36 71 HUTR/BIKERIN MONDRAKER S E7 357.2 5'57.2 12:03'00.0 12:08'57.2 2'16.6
250 177 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA ADS BIKE STO SPECIALIZED S E6 357.5 5'57.5 11:38'40.0 11:44'37.5 2'16.9
251 211 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 358.2 5'58.2 11:50'00.0 11:55'58.2 2'17.6
252 86 M TABARRANI Simone M36 73 ITA HUTR/BIKERIN SANTA CRUZ S E7 359.0 5'59.0 10:59'00.0 11:04'59.0 2'18.4
253 284 M DE TULLIO Luca ELM 91 ITA TEAM GOODBIK LAPIERRE S E3 359.3 5'59.3 12:14'20.0 12:20'19.3 2'18.7
254 422 M MATTEI Luigi M12 80 PECORE NERE SANTA CRUZ S E5 360.3 6'00.3 13:00'20.0 13:06'20.3 2'19.7
255 347 M ROBOTTI Paolo ELM 88 SPECIALIZED S E4 360.4 6'00.4 12:35'20.0 12:41'20.4 2'19.8
256 348 M SYLVESTRE Lucia ELM 85 SUI PÉDALE BULLO DEVINCI S E4 360.7 6'00.7 12:35'40.0 12:41'40.7 2'20.1
257 323 M DELL'ORCO Andrea ELM 85 ITA BIKE&CO ASD KONA S E4 361.1 6'01.1 12:27'20.0 12:33'21.1 2'20.5
258 227 M ROLANDO Alex Giovanni ELM 88 ITA DUST DEVIL C MONDRAKER S E4 361.5 6'01.5 11:55'20.0 12:01'21.5 2'20.9
259 225 M SVANOSIO Luigi M36 65 ITA GIANGIS TEAM CUBE S E7 362.7 6'02.7 11:54'40.0 12:00'42.7 2'22.1
260 276 M COSTA Riccardo M12 79 ITA VC DIAVOLO R SPECIALIZED S E5 362.8 6'02.8 12:11'40.0 12:17'42.8 2'22.2
261 213 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 ITA VIGILI DEL F MONDRAKER S E6 364.3 6'04.3 11:50'40.0 11:56'44.3 2'23.7
262 188 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA ASD BIKESTOR SANTACRUZ S E6 365.2 6'05.2 11:42'20.0 11:48'25.2 2'24.6
263 325 M TREVISAN Luca M12 80 ITA BIKE&CO ASD MONDRAKER S E5 365.9 6'05.9 12:28'00.0 12:34'05.9 2'25.3
264 410 M DI GENNARO Roberto M36 66 LUIGI RUM SANTA CRUZ S E7 366.8 6'06.8 12:56'20.0 13:02'26.8 2'26.2
265 271 M AMADORI Lorenzo M12 81 SMR PENNAROSSA SANTA CRUZ N S E5 367.4 6'07.4 12:10'00.0 12:16'07.4 2'26.8
266 413 M BRICCA Paolo Giovanni M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER SANTACRUZ S E6 369.2 6'09.2 12:57'20.0 13:03'29.2 2'28.6
267 368 M PILI Massimo M36 68 ITA GIANGIS' TEA SANTA CRUZ N S E7 369.9 6'09.9 12:42'20.0 12:48'29.9 2'29.3
268 357 M DALMASSO Alessio ELM 94 ITA U.S.CARAMAGN SPECIALIZED S E3 370.8 6'10.8 12:38'40.0 12:44'50.8 2'30.2
269 306 M MONTANINI Marco M12 75 A.S.D. TEAM IBIS S E6 371.7 6'11.7 12:21'40.0 12:27'51.7 2'31.1
270 226 M PRATICO Emanuele M36 73 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E7 372.5 6'12.5 11:55'00.0 12:01'12.5 2'31.9
271 107 F PASTORE Chiara DM D ITA CICOBIKES-DS SANTA CRUZ S ED 374.2 6'14.2 11:09'00.0 11:15'14.2 2'33.6
272 432 M PATRONE Simone ELM 93 ITA A.S.D. PORTO COMMENCAL S E3 375.3 6'15.3 13:03'40.0 13:09'55.3 2'34.7
273 180 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA ADS BIKE STO YETI S E5 375.5 6'15.5 11:39'40.0 11:45'55.5 2'34.9
274 356 M BUSCA Damiano JU 95 ITA U.S. CARAMAG GIANT S E2 376.1 6'16.1 12:38'20.0 12:44'36.1 2'35.5
275 445 M CINOTTI Stefano M12 75 TSI FREE BIK CANNODALE S E6 377.1 6'17.1 13:08'00.0 13:14'17.1 2'36.5
276 408 M SCOTTO Massimo M12 81 ITA M.C. LAZZATE SCOTT S E5 377.3 6'17.3 12:55'40.0 13:01'57.3 2'36.7
277 214 M BEVACQUA Gianluigi M36 71 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 378.8 6'18.8 11:51'00.0 11:57'18.8 2'38.2
278 351 M VAGLIA Marco Marcello ELM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 379.2 6'19.2 12:36'40.0 12:42'59.2 2'38.6
279 173 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 379.4 6'19.4 11:37'20.0 11:43'39.4 2'38.8
280 256 M GIUNTA Simone M12 74 CM2 A.S.D. MONDRAKER S E6 379.9 6'19.9 12:05'00.0 12:11'19.9 2'39.3
280 309 M ROSATI Daniele M12 80 ITA TRACCE TEAM IBIS S E5 379.9 6'19.9 12:22'40.0 12:28'59.9 2'39.3
282 263 M PEDINI Andrea M12 77 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 380.0 6'20.0 12:07'20.0 12:13'40.0 2'39.4
283 231 M DAVINI Tiziano M12 77 PIETRA PERTU TURNER S E6 380.1 6'20.1 11:56'40.0 12:03'00.1 2'39.5
284 108 F ROSSIN Laura DM D ITA DREAM TEAM G CANNONDALE S ED 381.4 6'21.4 11:09'30.0 11:15'51.4 2'40.8
284 186 M DADDI Thomas Andrew M12 78 ITA I-MTB ASD TRANSITION S E6 381.4 6'21.4 11:41'40.0 11:48'01.4 2'40.8
286 194 M CINI Francesco M12 79 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E5 382.0 6'22.0 11:44'20.0 11:50'42.0 2'41.4
287 366 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 80 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 382.3 6'22.3 12:41'40.0 12:48'02.3 2'41.7
288 352 M COLOMBO Marco ELM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 383.6 6'23.6 12:37'00.0 12:43'23.6 2'43.0
289 268 M MARZANI David M36 71 MANGUSTA BIK GT S E7 384.7 6'24.7 12:09'00.0 12:15'24.7 2'44.1
290 164 M LAUDI Isaia M12 79 ASD MANIA TE LAPIERRE S E5 385.3 6'25.3 11:34'20.0 11:40'45.3 2'44.7
291 239 M SERRI Massimo M36 64 ITA FORUM RACING MONGOOSE S E7 387.0 6'27.0 11:59'20.0 12:05'47.0 2'46.4
292 172 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 387.9 6'27.9 11:37'00.0 11:43'27.9 2'47.3
293 355 M LANZAROTTI Mirko JU 96 ITA U.S.CARAMAGN COMMENCAL S E2 388.3 6'28.3 12:38'00.0 12:44'28.3 2'47.7
294 229 M ROLANDONE Claudio M36 61 ITA SPEEDY BIKE COMMENCAL S E8 389.2 6'29.2 11:56'00.0 12:02'29.2 2'48.6
295 338 M TARCHINI Bruno M36 64 ITA BIKERS PETOS SCOTT S E7 390.0 6'30.0 12:32'20.0 12:38'50.0 2'49.4
296 223 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 ITA GIANGIS TEAM COMMENCAL S E7 390.5 6'30.5 11:54'00.0 12:00'30.5 2'49.9
297 317 M LAZZARINI Maurizio M36 71 LUPI GRIGI MONDRAKER S E7 390.9 6'30.9 12:25'20.0 12:31'50.9 2'50.3
298 302 M MALGORANI Fabio M36 73 ITA SCUOLA MTB L TREK S E7 391.7 6'31.7 12:20'20.0 12:26'51.7 2'51.1
299 260 M ARQUILLA Fabio M36 67 ASD CICLI SP IBIS S E7 393.0 6'33.0 12:06'20.0 12:12'53.0 2'52.4
300 179 M LUCIDI Riccardo M36 72 ITA BIKESTORE RA SANTA CRUZ S E7 393.2 6'33.2 11:39'20.0 11:45'53.2 2'52.6
301 322 M FUMAGALLI Simone Maria ELM 84 ITA BIKE&CO ASD SPECIALIZED S E4 396.2 6'36.2 12:27'00.0 12:33'36.2 2'55.6
302 217 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 396.4 6'36.4 11:52'00.0 11:58'36.4 2'55.8
303 316 M PINARDI Gian Luca M36 59 ITA ASD MANGUSTA TREK F RO 396.8 6'36.8 12:25'00.0 12:31'36.8 2'56.2
304 438 M D'AMICO Sergio M12 82 MTB MILANO T SCOTT S E5 396.9 6'36.9 13:05'40.0 13:12'16.9 2'56.3
305 264 M REGESTRO Arnaldo ELM 86 ITA AZZARI LAPIERRE S E4 397.2 6'37.2 12:07'40.0 12:14'17.2 2'56.6
306 204 M CODELUPPI Emiliano M12 74 ITA PEDRONI CYCL IBIS S E6 398.5 6'38.5 11:47'40.0 11:54'18.5 2'57.9
307 344 M TAVERA Massimiliano M12 78 ITA A.S.D. LOREN TRANSITION S E6 399.4 6'39.4 12:34'20.0 12:40'59.4 2'58.8
308 321 M DONGHI Tommaso M36 68 BIKE&CO ASD YETI S E7 400.5 6'40.5 12:26'40.0 12:33'20.5 2'59.9
309 285 M MAZZA Lorenzo ELM 91 ITA FORUM RACING CANYON S E3 402.0 6'42.0 12:14'40.0 12:21'22.0 3'01.4
310 158 M INCERTI Antonio M36 55 SCOLAZZO ITA SANTACRUZ S E8 403.5 6'43.5 11:32'20.0 11:39'03.5 3'02.9
311 394 M DETRATTI Davide ELM 94 ITA A.S.D. ROSAS LAPIERRE S E3 403.8 6'43.8 12:51'00.0 12:57'43.8 3'03.2
311 443 M BOAGNO Stefano M12 82 ITA ASD RIVIERAO MONDRAKER S E5 403.8 6'43.8 13:07'20.0 13:14'03.8 3'03.2
313 258 M LAZZARIN Dario M36 63 ITA MTB I GUFI KONA S E8 404.4 6'44.4 12:05'40.0 12:12'24.4 3'03.8
314 291 M CECCHI Maicol M12 81 TEAM SPEED P LAPIERRE S E5 404.6 6'44.6 12:16'40.0 12:23'24.6 3'04.0
315 189 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA BIKESTORE RA INTENSE S E8 404.9 6'44.9 11:42'40.0 11:49'24.9 3'04.3
316 304 M SAVONA Francesco M36 71 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SPECIALIZED S E7 407.4 6'47.4 12:21'00.0 12:27'47.4 3'06.8
317 206 M MOGNI Massimo M12 75 ITA NISSAN BIKE LAPIERRE S E6 408.4 6'48.4 11:48'20.0 11:55'08.4 3'07.8
318 430 M RIPAMONTI Sergio M36 67 ITA TEAM CYCLE C IBIS S E7 408.7 6'48.7 13:03'00.0 13:09'48.7 3'08.1
319 428 M PICCO Mario M36 56 ITA AS PRIERO SANTA CRUZ S E8 411.8 6'51.8 13:02'20.0 13:09'11.8 3'11.2
320 374 M PODESTĚ Sergio M36 69 ITA POL. CRAL VI GAINT S E7 412.1 6'52.1 12:44'20.0 12:51'12.1 3'11.5
321 412 M MARCHESINI Andrea ELM 87 A.S.D. ECOWA SHOCK BLAZE S E4 412.4 6'52.4 12:57'00.0 13:03'52.4 3'11.8
322 160 M ROSSI Mirko M12 80 ITA ROSTA NUOVA EVIL F RO 412.7 6'52.7 11:33'00.0 11:39'52.7 3'12.1
323 183 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX-INCH INTENCE S E7 413.6 6'53.6 11:40'40.0 11:47'33.6 3'13.0
324 102 F UTTINI Marianna DM D ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S ED 414.4 6'54.4 11:06'30.0 11:13'24.4 3'13.8
325 312 M FRANCARDI Enrico M36 70 ITA ANCILLOTTI D ANCILLOTTI S E7 415.1 6'55.1 12:23'40.0 12:30'35.1 3'14.5
326 447 FERRARI Sandro 415.5 6'55.5 13:08'40.0 13:15'35.5 3'14.9
327 159 M CAITI Manuel M12 83 LAPIERRE S E5 416.2 6'56.2 11:32'40.0 11:39'36.2 3'15.6
328 419 M POGGIO Enrico ELM 93 ITA NISSAN BOC M YETI S E3 419.3 6'59.3 12:59'20.0 13:06'19.3 3'18.7
329 218 M CESARE Rubatto JU 95 ITA ASD NOTH WES MONDRAKER S E2 419.9 6'59.9 11:52'20.0 3'19.3
330 318 M BERTELLI Mauro M12 81 ITA SAN MARINO G LA PIERRE S E5 420.4 7'00.4 12:25'40.0 12:32'40.4 3'19.8
331 378 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 420.6 7'00.6 12:45'40.0 12:52'40.6 3'20.0
331 431 M PAGLIALONGA Alberto M36 71 ITA TEAM CICLE C IBIS S E7 420.6 7'00.6 13:03'20.0 13:10'20.6 3'20.0
333 334 M GALGANO Antonio M12 76 ASD TEAM JOL TRANSITION S E6 420.9 7'00.9 12:31'00.0 12:38'00.9 3'20.3
334 393 M CAROLA Mattia ELM 88 ITA GUIDI ROSAS LAPIERRE S E4 425.0 7'05.0 12:50'40.0 12:57'45.0 3'24.4
335 416 M MESTEK David M12 82 CZE GIGANTIC RAC NUKEPROOF S E5 425.1 7'05.1 12:58'20.0 13:05'25.1 3'24.5
336 110 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana DM D ITA A.S.D. READY TRANSITION S ED 425.2 7'05.2 11:10'30.0 3'24.6
337 203 M ALEOTTI Alessandro M12 82 ITA PEDRONI CYCL PEDRONI CYCL S E5 426.9 7'06.9 11:47'20.0 11:54'26.9 3'26.3
338 280 M ROSSI Alberto M36 69 KONA S E7 429.6 7'09.6 12:13'00.0 12:20'09.6 3'29.0
339 241 M GREPPI Roberto M12 82 ITA TEAM BICIAIO SPECIALIZED S E5 431.9 7'11.9 12:00'00.0 12:07'11.9 3'31.3
340 359 M GRASSINI Paolo M36 73 ITA OFFICINE RED YETI S E7 433.2 7'13.2 12:39'20.0 12:46'33.2 3'32.6
341 417 M HRADECKY Tomas M12 83 CZE GIGANTIC RAC GT S E5 434.2 7'14.2 12:58'40.0 13:05'54.2 3'33.6
342 399 M MORANDI Stefano ELM 87 A.S.D. CICLO NORCO S E4 435.3 7'15.3 12:52'40.0 12:59'55.3 3'34.7
343 114 F RICCI Tatiana DM D ITA MTB I GUFI IBIS S ED 435.6 7'15.6 11:12'30.0 3'35.0
344 190 M PULITI Enrico M12 74 ITA SIX INCH-BIK SANTACRUZ S E6 437.3 7'17.3 11:43'00.0 11:50'17.3 3'36.7
345 382 M PARODI Stefano ELM 92 ITA TEAM NISSAN IBIS S E3 438.6 7'18.6 12:47'00.0 12:54'18.6 3'38.0
346 294 M RIVA Fabrizio M12 81 TEAM SPREAFI SPECIALIZED S E5 440.9 7'20.9 12:17'40.0 12:25'00.9 3'40.3
347 233 M MERLO Fabio M12 78 GE.SE SPORT ORBEA S E6 441.8 7'21.8 11:57'20.0 12:04'41.8 3'41.2
348 118 F PEDOL Annalisa DM D ITA NORTH WEST CUBE S ED 442.0 7'22.0 11:14'30.0 11:21'52.0 3'41.4
349 205 M MOGNI Marco M12 82 ITA NISSAN BIKE LAPIERRE S E5 442.4 7'22.4 11:48'00.0 11:55'22.4 3'41.8
350 341 M BASETTI Flavio ELM 88 ITA BIKERS PETOS LAPIERRE S E4 443.9 7'23.9 12:33'20.0 12:40'43.9 3'43.3
351 171 M AGASSE Quentin ELM 91 OCP PROVENCE LAPIERRE S E3 446.7 7'26.7 11:36'40.0 11:44'06.7 3'46.1
352 266 M PARO Umberto M36 66 G.S. MATTEON SPECIALIZED S E7 447.3 7'27.3 12:08'20.0 12:15'47.3 3'46.7
353 270 M BRACCI Alessandro M36 68 G.S. MATTEON SPECIALIZED S E7 447.6 7'27.6 12:09'40.0 12:17'07.6 3'47.0
354 371 M BARTESAGHI Massimo M36 65 RAMPI CLUB B CANNONDALE S E7 448.0 7'28.0 12:43'20.0 12:50'48.0 3'47.4
355 272 M SPAGNUOLO Francesco M12 83 ITA TEAM SPEED P KONA S E5 451.3 7'31.3 12:10'20.0 12:17'51.3 3'50.7
356 388 M DEANESI Alberto M36 63 ITA ASSOCIAZIONE DEAN.EASY F RO 453.4 7'33.4 12:49'00.0 12:56'33.4 3'52.8
357 279 M BRONDI Davide ELM 87 ITA SPEED POINT LAPIERRE S E4 454.2 7'34.2 12:12'40.0 12:20'14.2 3'53.6
358 174 M DURASTANTI Marco M36 66 ITA ASD BIKESTOR NUKEPROOF S E7 454.7 7'34.7 11:37'40.0 11:45'14.7 3'54.1
359 370 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 456.2 7'36.2 12:43'00.0 12:50'36.2 3'55.6
360 343 M ROSSI Antonio ELM 84 ASD TEAM JOL MONDRAKER S E4 459.5 7'39.5 12:34'00.0 12:41'39.5 3'58.9
361 303 M RONA Marco M12 75 ITA SCUOLA MTB L NUKEPROOF S E6 459.6 7'39.6 12:20'40.0 12:28'19.6 3'59.0
362 340 M BATTAGLIA Edgardo M36 61 ITA BIKERS PETOS GARY FISHER S E8 462.8 7'42.8 12:33'00.0 12:40'42.8 4'02.2
363 440 M DE MAIO Graziano M36 73 CANYON S E7 463.0 7'43.0 13:06'20.0 13:14'03.0 4'02.4
364 262 M VEZIO Marcello Marco M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 463.3 7'43.3 12:07'00.0 12:14'43.3 4'02.7
365 208 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 463.4 7'43.4 11:49'00.0 11:56'43.4 4'02.8
366 261 M ANGELONE Luca ELM 90 ITA CICLI SPORT CANYON S E3 465.1 7'45.1 12:06'40.0 12:14'25.1 4'04.5
367 257 M GIUNTA Tiziano M12 78 CM2 A.S.D. GT S E6 466.3 7'46.3 12:05'20.0 12:13'06.3 4'05.7
368 175 M GUERRIERI Paolo M12 74 ITA BIKESTORE RA IBIS S E6 467.2 7'47.2 11:38'00.0 11:45'47.2 4'06.6
369 301 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 468.1 7'48.1 12:20'00.0 12:27'48.1 4'07.5
370 354 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 468.2 7'48.2 12:37'40.0 12:45'28.2 4'07.6
371 232 M DIODATI Stefano M12 81 A.S.D. PIETR SPECIALIZED S E5 469.1 7'49.1 11:57'00.0 12:04'49.1 4'08.5
372 421 M CROCE Fabio M36 66 ITA HR TEAM BORT SPECALIZED S E7 469.6 7'49.6 13:00'00.0 13:07'49.6 4'09.0
373 161 M CAGGIULA Alessio M12 78 ITA TEAM CINGHIA SPECIALIZED S E6 469.8 7'49.8 11:33'20.0 11:41'09.8 4'09.2
374 252 M FORASSIEPI Davide M36 71 ITA ASD ELBA BIK PRODUCTION P S E7 472.4 7'52.4 12:03'40.0 12:11'32.4 4'11.8
375 333 M FIORĚ Alex M12 81 ITA G.S.AZZARI A GIANT S E5 473.1 7'53.1 12:30'40.0 12:38'33.1 4'12.5
376 185 M CITTATI Simon M12 80 ITA ASD BIKE STO SPECIALIZED S E5 476.8 7'56.8 11:41'20.0 11:49'16.8 4'16.2
377 215 M CHIAPPE Federico ELM 93 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECALIZED S E3 478.6 7'58.6 11:51'20.0 11:59'18.6 4'18.0
378 111 F SICLARI Francesca DM D ITA TRACCE BIKE SPECIALIZED S ED 481.1 8'01.1 11:11'00.0 11:19'01.1 4'20.5
379 195 M BURELLI Mario M36 63 ITA CICLI BRANDI CUBE S E8 485.1 8'05.1 11:44'40.0 11:52'45.1 4'24.5
380 116 F FOMAGALLI Martina DM D ITA LISSONE MTB SPECIALIZED S ED 486.7 8'06.7 11:13'30.0 11:21'36.7 4'26.1
381 313 M NEGRO Umberto M36 57 ITA ANCILLOTTI ANCILLOTTI S E8 495.9 8'15.9 12:24'00.0 12:32'15.9 4'35.3
382 436 M SEMERIA Stefano M12 76 ITA TEAM BC TIME COMMENCAL S E6 501.2 8'21.2 13:05'00.0 13:13'21.2 4'40.6
383 324 M COMPAGNONI Manuel M12 79 ITA BIKE&CO ASD YETI S E5 502.8 8'22.8 12:27'40.0 12:36'02.8 4'42.2
384 364 M BALDINOTTI Massimiliano M36 72 G.S. DACCORD TREK S E7 504.9 8'24.9 12:41'00.0 12:49'24.9 4'44.3
385 404 M VEZZULLI Maurizio AL 97 ITA ASD SPIRITO LEE COUGAN S E1 507.1 8'27.1 12:54'20.0 13:02'47.1 4'46.5
386 273 M HORTON Alan M12 77 ITA TEAM SPEED P GHOST S E6 507.9 8'27.9 12:10'40.0 12:19'07.9 4'47.3
387 124 M TERZAROLI Luca M36 72 I-MTB ASD SANTA CRUZ S E7 513.3 8'33.3 11:21'00.0 11:29'33.3 4'52.7
388 157 M ZANISI Samuele M12 75 ITA OSA MONDRAKER S E6 513.8 8'33.8 11:32'00.0 11:40'33.8 4'53.2
389 386 M BASSI Nicola M36 71 ASD I BRIC A MONDRAKER S E7 517.1 8'37.1 12:48'20.0 12:56'57.1 4'56.5
390 307 M CAMUS Valerio M12 80 POLISPORTIVA SPECIALIZED S E5 518.3 8'38.3 12:22'00.0 12:30'38.3 4'57.7
391 207 M GATTO Ruggero M36 69 ITA NISSAN BIKE LAPIERRE S E7 525.3 8'45.3 11:48'40.0 11:57'25.3 5'04.7
392 300 M POMIDORI Jochen M36 71 ITA SCUOLA MTB L MAPEX S E7 526.0 8'46.0 12:19'40.0 12:28'26.0 5'05.4
393 418 M ROMAGNOLI Andrea M36 66 BIKE-BEAT A. IBIS S E7 527.4 8'47.4 12:59'00.0 13:07'47.4 5'06.8
394 115 F AVEROLDI Michela DM D ITA Team MATA SCOTT S ED 529.6 8'49.6 11:13'00.0 11:21'49.6 5'09.0
395 314 M CAROTENUTO Luigi M36 57 ITA LA BICICLETT YETI S E8 530.9 8'50.9 12:24'20.0 12:33'10.9 5'10.3
396 387 M VERSURARO Yuri M12 77 A.S.D. I BRI MERIDA S E6 533.1 8'53.1 12:48'40.0 12:57'33.1 5'12.5
397 362 M ROSSO Marco M36 73 ITA RIVIERAOUTDO GT S E7 533.2 8'53.2 12:40'20.0 12:49'13.2 5'12.6
398 409 M BONETTI Simone ELM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 533.5 8'53.5 12:56'00.0 13:04'53.5 5'12.9
399 398 M PAPI Marco ELM 86 ASD CICLOSPO ON ONE F RO 545.9 9'05.9 12:52'20.0 13:01'25.9 5'25.3
400 248 M GALLI Roberto M36 64 SANTACRUZ S E7 546.4 9'06.4 12:02'20.0 12:11'26.4 5'25.8
401 384 M SINA Stefano ELM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 549.2 9'09.2 12:47'40.0 12:56'49.2 5'28.6
402 397 M SORMANI Lorenzo M36 64 BIKE BEAT A. ANCILLOTTI S E7 556.6 9'16.6 12:52'00.0 13:01'16.6 5'36.0
403 162 M LO BELLO Fabrizio M12 79 ITA TEAM CINGHIA CANNONDALE S E5 566.2 9'26.2 11:33'40.0 11:43'06.2 5'45.6
404 184 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA ASD BIKE STO INTENSE S E8 569.3 9'29.3 11:41'00.0 11:50'29.3 5'48.7
405 389 M PIERONI Matteo ELM 90 A.S.D PIETRA ELLSWORTH S E3 599.6 9'59.6 12:49'20.0 12:59'19.6 6'19.0
406 209 M SANGUINETI Massimo M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 599.9 9'59.9 11:49'20.0 11:59'19.9 6'19.3
407 311 M FORNARI Andrea M36 71 ASD TEAM JOL TRANSITION S E7 615.1 10'15.1 12:23'20.0 12:33'35.1 6'34.5
408 442 M MIHALACHE Claudiu Cristi ELM 90 ROU TRACCE TEAM MONDRAKER S E3 616.2 10'16.2 13:07'00.0 13:17'16.2 6'35.6
409 274 M VICHI Giorgio M12 79 KONA S E5 636.6 10'36.6 12:11'00.0 12:21'36.6 6'56.0
410 437 M ASTUTO Maurizio M12 77 LAPIERRE S E6 658.8 10'58.8 13:05'20.0 13:16'18.8 7'18.2
411 426 M ROFRANO Teodoro ELM 90 ITA A.S.D. MAREM SPECIALIZED S E3 763.9 12'43.9 13:01'40.0 13:14'23.9 9'03.3
412 402 M POGGETTI Andrea M12 77 CANNONDALE S E6 817.3 13'37.3 12:53'40.0 13:07'17.3 9'56.7
413 403 M TAGLIANI Roberto M36 60 ITA G.S.RACERS T SPECIALIZED S E8 954.6 15'54.6 12:54'00.0 13:09'54.6 12'14.0
414 224 M FONTANA Luca M36 66 ITA GIANGIS TEAM MONDRAKER S E7 967.5 16'07.5 11:54'20.0 12:10'27.5 12'26.9
415 435 M MEOLA Luca ELM 86 SPECALIZED S E4 1328.7 22'08.7 13:04'40.0 13:26'48.7 18'28.1
NON ARRIVATI
187 M TIBERI Marco M36 73 ITA I-MTB ASD S E7 NP PAR - PARTENZA DEL 13/04/13