S. Margherita L. (GE), 20/10/19
COPPA ITALIA URBAN DH
Santa Margherita Ligure - Tappa Finale

CLASSIFICA: PR2 - 2 PROVA
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTECATANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSENETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 1 M MAES Martin AGO 97 GT FACTORY RACING UN 3'05.102 4:28'27.765 4:31'32.867
2 2 M GAMBIRASIO Carlo AGO 86 ITA OFFICINE RED BIKE AS D EL 3'05.696 4:27'26.300 4:30'31.996 0.594
3 8 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio AGO 90 ITA GIANT VG SQUADRA CORSE EL 3'10.338 4:24'27.700 4:27'38.038 5.236
4 9 M BERTOLINI Gioele AGO 95 ITA FSA SANTA CRUZ EL 3'11.127 4:23'28.063 4:26'39.190 6.025
5 20 M VERRAULT Victor AGO VELO 2 MAX EL 3'14.211 4:15'27.536 4:18'41.747 9.109
6 5 M AGAZZI Fabio AGO 89 ITA FOUR-T-PROJECT EL 3'19.472 4:25'26.450 4:28'45.922 14.370
7 4 M DE PAUL Marco AGO 99 ITA FOUR-T-PROJECT UN 3'20.135 4:26'28.032 4:29'48.167 15.033
8 31 M GENNESI Alessandro AMA 72 ITA A.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGUL M4 3'22.817 3:42'02.351 3:45'25.168 17.715
9 37 M MORIANO Francesco AMA 83 ITA FREERIDE SPIRIT RACING M2 3'30.013 3:39'57.591 3:43'27.604 24.911
10 32 M CUNDO' Marco AMA 90 ITA TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES ELMT 3'30.394 3:41'27.140 3:44'57.534 25.292
11 54 M ROVETA Marco AMA 92 ITA SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA ELMT 3'30.526 3:34'26.481 3:37'57.007 25.424
12 28 M BRASCHI Simone AMA PORTOFINO BIKE M1 3'30.701 3:30'58.860 3:34'29.561 25.599
13 43 M COSTA Alex AMA 82 ITA BIKE GELAS - ENTRACQUE M2 3'31.140 3:38'00.092 3:41'31.232 26.038
14 33 M COMAI Luca AMA 96 ITA GARDA PRO BIKE ELMT 3'31.331 3:40'56.936 3:44'28.267 26.229
15 19 M TRARIEUX Julien AGO A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE EL 3'31.595 4:16'28.541 4:20'00.136 26.493
16 15 M MAUCERI Leonardo AGO 02 ITA ASD CONDOR TEAM JU 3'31.613 4:17'28.148 4:20'59.761 26.511
17 65 M RACHELI Mattia GIO 03 ITA FOUR-T-PROJECT AL 3'33.452 3:49'58.751 3:53'32.203 28.350
18 22 M BRUNI' Jean Pierre AMA US CAGNES MER VTT M6 3'33.945 3:29'58.721 3:33'32.666 28.843
19 40 M RIBERI Maurizio AMA 86 ITA DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD M1 3'35.379 3:38'57.646 3:42'33.025 30.277
20 48 M GARDELLA Andrea AMA 79 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK M3 3'40.103 3:36'26.593 3:40'06.696 35.001
21 69 M USSI Andrea GIO 03 ITA V.C. CARRARA 1961 CARL AL 3'40.388 4:09'27.180 4:13'07.568 35.286
22 51 M RAVERA Sergio AMA 68 ITA TRACCE TEAM M5 3'40.994 3:35'31.118 3:39'12.112 35.892
23 68 M BIANCO Mattia GIO 06 ITA A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM ES 3'41.558 4:08'57.361 4:12'38.919 36.456
24 67 M SPEZZANI Davide GIO 04 ITA A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGINES AL 3'42.821 4:28'56.497 4:32'39.318 37.719
25 12 M PALMERINI Elia AGO 97 ITA GARDA PRO BIKE UN 3'43.269 4:20'26.564 4:24'09.833 38.167
26 70 M PALETTO Gabriele GIO 06 ITA A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM ES 3'48.408 4:10'00.149 4:13'48.557 43.306
27 29 M MOLTRASIO Mattia AMA PORTOFINO BIKE ELMT 3'48.561 3:31'56.903 3:35'45.464 43.459
28 18 M LE MEVEL Christophe AMA MAHIKAN RACE M2 3'48.764 3:30'28.907 3:34'17.671 43.662
29 21 M BONIFAZIO Niccolo' AGO DIRECT ENERGIE EL 3'50.933 4:13'57.773 4:17'48.706 45.831
30 11 M FIORANI Filippo AGO 00 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK UN 3'52.004 4:21'26.696 4:25'18.700 46.902
31 60 M ZUNINO Giovanni AMA 70 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK M4 3'53.627 3:32'58.014 3:36'51.641 48.525
32 42 M BARETTI Manuel AMA 85 ITA 2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D. M1 3'54.889 3:38'27.385 3:42'22.274 49.787
33 34 M SPEZZANI Fabio AMA 66 ITA A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGINES M5 3'55.638 3:40'26.716 3:44'22.354 50.536
34 24 M CAVALLO Nicolo' Davide GIO AL 3'56.308 4:11'27.140 4:15'23.448 51.206
35 56 M SERRAMONDO Francesco AMA 73 ITA PUNTOSPORT TEAM M4 3'57.205 3:33'59.253 3:37'56.458 52.103
36 73 M VESENTINI Nicolo' GIO 06 ITA SIRONE BIKE ASD ES 3'57.979 4:10'28.082 4:14'26.061 52.877
37 27 M MASSONE Marco AMA PORTOFINO BIKE M1 3'58.249 3:32'29.573 3:36'27.822 53.147
38 13 M PRANDIN Federico AGO 02 ITA GARDA PRO BIKE JU 3'59.319 4:19'27.306 4:23'26.625 54.217
39 50 M PIOVANO Marco AMA 78 ITA BIKE GELAS - ENTRACQUE M3 3'59.676 3:35'57.240 3:39'56.916 54.574
40 80 F BONANNI Francesca AGO 94 ITA VERTICAL BIKE TEAM DE 4'00.191 3:45'58.046 3:49'58.237 55.089
41 14 M GENTOSO Simone AGO 01 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK JU 4'05.161 4:18'25.646 4:22'30.807 1'00.059
42 39 M CUNEO Nicola AMA 97 ITA A.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGUL ELMT 4'08.812 3:39'28.024 3:43'36.836 1'03.710
43 57 M TOLOSANO Fulvio AMA 89 ITA DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD M1 4'17.883 3:33'26.820 3:37'44.703 1'12.781
44 10 M SRA' Luca AGO 01 ITA A.S. PRIERO - BIKE BUS JU 4'24.045 4:22'26.549 4:26'50.594 1'18.943
45 46 M MUSSO Marco AMA 75 ITA BIKE GELAS - ENTRACQUE M3 4'37.558 3:36'56.378 3:41'33.936 1'32.456
46 45 M MUSSO Andrea AMA 78 ITA BIKE GELAS - ENTRACQUE M3 4'57.341 3:37'27.121 3:42'24.462 1'52.239
47 78 M LOMBARDI Matteo GIO 03 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK AL 5'01.574 4:10'55.776 4:15'57.350 1'56.472