S. Margherita L. (GE), 20/10/19
COPPA ITALIA URBAN DH
Santa Margherita Ligure - Tappa Finale

CLASSIFICA: PR1 - 1 PROVA
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTECATANNAZMOTOCLUBMOTOCLASSENETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 8 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio AGO 90 ITA GIANT VG SQUADRA CORSE EL 3'07.892 2:36'27.439 2:39'35.331
2 2 M GAMBIRASIO Carlo AGO 86 ITA OFFICINE RED BIKE AS D EL 3'08.554 2:40'26.683 2:43'35.237 0.662
3 1 M MAES Martin AGO 97 GT FACTORY RACING UN 3'09.832 2:41'28.157 2:44'37.989 1.940
4 9 M BERTOLINI Gioele AGO 95 ITA FSA SANTA CRUZ EL 3'13.787 2:35'30.777 2:38'44.564 5.895
5 20 M VERRAULT Victor AGO VELO 2 MAX EL 3'15.554 2:27'27.287 2:30'42.841 7.662
6 5 M AGAZZI Fabio AGO 89 ITA FOUR-T-PROJECT EL 3'16.139 2:38'27.079 2:41'43.218 8.247
7 4 M DE PAUL Marco AGO 99 ITA FOUR-T-PROJECT UN 3'18.377 2:39'29.341 2:42'47.718 10.485
8 31 M GENNESI Alessandro AMA 72 ITA A.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGUL M4 3'21.633 2:14'01.464 2:17'23.097 13.741
9 43 M COSTA Alex AMA 82 ITA BIKE GELAS - ENTRACQUE M2 3'24.075 2:09'30.189 2:12'54.264 16.183
10 11 M FIORANI Filippo AGO 00 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK UN 3'29.377 2:33'27.614 2:36'56.991 21.485
11 66 M VENTURI Patrick GIO 05 ITA 3STARS ES 3'30.173 2:20'27.035 2:23'57.208 22.281
12 37 M MORIANO Francesco AMA 83 ITA FREERIDE SPIRIT RACING M2 3'30.818 2:11'57.074 2:15'27.892 22.926
13 15 M MAUCERI Leonardo AGO 02 ITA ASD CONDOR TEAM JU 3'31.486 2:29'27.725 2:32'59.211 23.594
14 28 M BRASCHI Simone AMA PORTOFINO BIKE M1 3'31.725 2:08'57.734 2:12'29.459 23.833
15 19 M TRARIEUX Julien AGO A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE EL 3'32.551 2:28'27.795 2:32'00.346 24.659
16 22 M BRUNI' Jean Pierre AMA US CAGNES MER VTT M6 3'32.894 1:59'59.330 2:03'32.224 25.002
17 13 M PRANDIN Federico AGO 02 ITA GARDA PRO BIKE JU 3'33.264 2:31'27.069 2:35'00.333 25.372
18 65 M RACHELI Mattia GIO 03 ITA FOUR-T-PROJECT AL 3'33.313 2:19'58.748 2:23'32.061 25.421
19 32 M CUNDO' Marco AMA 90 ITA TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES ELMT 3'34.621 2:13'26.672 2:17'01.293 26.729
20 12 M PALMERINI Elia AGO 97 ITA GARDA PRO BIKE UN 3'35.272 2:32'27.165 2:36'02.437 27.380
21 54 M ROVETA Marco AMA 92 ITA SOUL CYCLES RACING TEA ELMT 3'35.289 2:05'02.869 2:08'38.158 27.397
22 24 M CAVALLO Nicolo' Davide GIO AL 3'35.618 2:23'58.312 2:27'33.930 27.726
23 40 M RIBERI Maurizio AMA 86 ITA DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD M1 3'36.528 2:10'56.827 2:14'33.355 28.636
24 48 M GARDELLA Andrea AMA 79 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK M3 3'37.240 2:07'26.492 2:11'03.732 29.348
25 21 M BONIFAZIO Niccolo' AGO DIRECT ENERGIE EL 3'39.207 2:26'28.483 2:30'07.690 31.315
26 67 M SPEZZANI Davide GIO 04 ITA A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGINES AL 3'40.407 2:20'56.775 2:24'37.182 32.515
27 42 M BARETTI Manuel AMA 85 ITA 2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D. M1 3'40.923 2:09'56.925 2:13'37.848 33.031
28 10 M SRA' Luca AGO 01 ITA A.S. PRIERO - BIKE BUS JU 3'41.892 2:34'27.426 2:38'09.318 34.000
29 68 M BIANCO Mattia GIO 06 ITA A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM ES 3'41.893 2:21'27.411 2:25'09.304 34.001
30 73 M VESENTINI Nicolo' GIO 06 ITA SIRONE BIKE ASD ES 3'41.928 2:22'58.634 2:26'40.562 34.036
31 41 M GIANSOLDATI Davide AMA 88 ITA ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGU M1 3'44.132 2:10'27.971 2:14'12.103 36.240
32 51 M RAVERA Sergio AMA 68 ITA TRACCE TEAM M5 3'45.670 2:06'30.427 2:10'16.097 37.778
33 14 M GENTOSO Simone AGO 01 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK JU 3'46.050 2:30'26.019 2:34'12.069 38.158
34 45 M MUSSO Andrea AMA 78 ITA BIKE GELAS - ENTRACQUE M3 3'47.891 2:08'27.090 2:12'14.981 39.999
35 33 M COMAI Luca AMA 96 ITA GARDA PRO BIKE ELMT 3'48.337 2:12'57.807 2:16'46.144 40.445
36 60 M ZUNINO Giovanni AMA 70 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK M4 3'50.086 2:03'27.614 2:07'17.700 42.194
37 70 M PALETTO Gabriele GIO 06 ITA A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM ES 3'50.587 2:43'56.604 2:47'47.191 42.695
38 34 M SPEZZANI Fabio AMA 66 ITA A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGINES M5 3'50.851 2:12'26.761 2:16'17.612 42.959
39 39 M CUNEO Nicola AMA 97 ITA A.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGUL ELMT 3'50.940 2:11'27.033 2:15'17.973 43.048
40 18 M LE MEVEL Christophe AMA MAHIKAN RACE M2 3'51.578 2:00'29.749 2:04'21.327 43.686
41 78 M LOMBARDI Matteo GIO 03 ITA TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK AL 3'51.805 2:23'26.504 2:27'18.309 43.913
42 80 F BONANNI Francesca AGO 94 ITA VERTICAL BIKE TEAM DE 3'53.357 2:15'57.235 2:19'50.592 45.465
43 29 M MOLTRASIO Mattia AMA PORTOFINO BIKE ELMT 3'54.729 2:02'28.459 2:06'23.188 46.837
44 56 M SERRAMONDO Francesco AMA 73 ITA PUNTOSPORT TEAM M4 3'55.830 2:04'26.588 2:08'22.418 47.938
45 30 M DE FILIPPI AMA M1 4'00.253 2:01'58.118 2:05'58.371 52.361
46 50 M PIOVANO Marco AMA 78 ITA BIKE GELAS - ENTRACQUE M3 4'00.722 2:06'57.121 2:10'57.843 52.830
47 53 M ROCCHI Andrea Bruno AMA 62 ITA B-GARAGE MGO DEANEASY M6 4'10.197 2:05'28.051 2:09'38.248 1'02.305
48 57 M TOLOSANO Fulvio AMA 89 ITA DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD M1 4'14.172 2:03'57.635 2:08'11.807 1'06.280
49 27 M MASSONE Marco AMA PORTOFINO BIKE M1 4'23.751 2:14'26.623 2:18'50.374 1'15.859
50 52 M RIZZETTO Christian AMA 70 ITA ASD LA FENICE MTB M4 4'25.093 2:05'57.122 2:10'22.215 1'17.201
51 46 M MUSSO Marco AMA 75 ITA BIKE GELAS - ENTRACQUE M3 4'29.363 2:07'56.239 2:12'25.602 1'21.471
52 7 M BALESTRACCI Stefano AGO 87 ITA A.S.D. BISALTA BIKE EL 5'29.799 2:37'27.796 2:42'57.595 2'21.907
53 79 F PESENTI Samanta AGO 01 ITA TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE DJ 6'13.026 2:16'56.676 2:23'09.702 3'05.134
54 69 M USSI Andrea GIO 03 ITA V.C. CARRARA 1961 CARL AL 7'55.962 2:22'02.387 2:29'58.349 4'48.070