Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DOPO LA PS5
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ TEAM BICI CL PS CO PEN TOTALE DISTACCO
1 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 44'00.6 44'00.6
2 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 44'20.8 44'20.8 20.2
3 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 44'36.3 44'36.3 35.7
4 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 44'48.3 44'48.3 47.7
5 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 45'05.3 45'05.3 1'04.7
6 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 45'09.3 45'09.3 1'08.7
7 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 45'20.0 45'20.0 1'19.4
8 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 45'20.6 45'20.6 1'20.0
9 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 45'22.8 45'22.8 1'22.2
10 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 45'48.3 45'48.3 1'47.7
11 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 46'01.5 46'01.5 2'00.9
12 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 46'05.8 46'05.8 2'05.2
13 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 46'11.0 46'11.0 2'10.4
14 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 46'18.1 46'18.1 2'17.5
15 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 46'26.3 46'26.3 2'25.7
16 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 46'51.5 46'51.5 2'50.9
17 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 46'55.3 46'55.3 2'54.7
18 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 46'57.6 46'57.6 2'57.0
19 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 47'00.8 47'00.8 3'00.2
20 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 47'04.4 47'04.4 3'03.8
21 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 47'10.9 47'10.9 3'10.3
22 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 47'13.1 47'13.1 3'12.5
23 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 47'25.7 47'25.7 3'25.1
24 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 47'31.3 47'31.3 3'30.7
25 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 47'36.6 47'36.6 3'36.0
26 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 47'38.4 47'38.4 3'37.8
27 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 47'38.7 47'38.7 3'38.1
28 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 47'58.7 47'58.7 3'58.1
29 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 48'00.0 48'00.0 3'59.4
30 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 48'00.9 48'00.9 4'00.3
31 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 48'12.2 48'12.2 4'11.6
32 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 48'12.4 48'12.4 4'11.8
33 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 48'23.2 48'23.2 4'22.6
34 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 48'30.9 48'30.9 4'30.3
35 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 48'32.8 48'32.8 4'32.2
36 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 48'48.6 48'48.6 4'48.0
37 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 48'52.2 48'52.2 4'51.6
38 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 49'11.0 49'11.0 5'10.4
39 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 49'20.1 49'20.1 5'19.5
40 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 49'28.3 49'28.3 5'27.7
41 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 49'49.5 49'49.5 5'48.9
42 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 49'52.6 49'52.6 5'52.0
43 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 49'52.9 49'52.9 5'52.3
44 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 49'53.4 49'53.4 5'52.8
45 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 50'02.3 50'02.3 6'01.7
46 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 50'11.7 50'11.7 6'11.1
47 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 50'12.5 50'12.5 6'11.9
48 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 50'19.5 50'19.5 6'18.9
49 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 50'33.1 50'33.1 6'32.5
50 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 50'41.0 50'41.0 6'40.4
51 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 50'44.0 50'44.0 6'43.4
52 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 51'03.0 51'03.0 7'02.4
53 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 51'04.9 51'04.9 7'04.3
54 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 51'05.8 51'05.8 7'05.2
55 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 51'06.2 51'06.2 7'05.6
56 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 51'11.9 51'11.9 7'11.3
57 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 51'16.2 51'16.2 7'15.6
58 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 51'22.0 51'22.0 7'21.4
59 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 51'26.0 51'26.0 7'25.4
60 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 51'28.5 51'28.5 7'27.9
61 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 51'36.9 51'36.9 7'36.3
62 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 51'41.5 51'41.5 7'40.9
63 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 51'51.2 51'51.2 7'50.6
64 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 51'53.1 51'53.1 7'52.5
65 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 51'55.5 51'55.5 7'54.9
66 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 52'04.3 52'04.3 8'03.7
67 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 52'05.7 52'05.7 8'05.1
68 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 52'09.6 52'09.6 8'09.0
69 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 52'17.7 52'17.7 8'17.1
70 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 52'19.8 52'19.8 8'19.2
71 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 52'21.0 52'21.0 8'20.4
72 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 52'23.9 52'23.9 8'23.3
73 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 52'26.5 52'26.5 8'25.9
74 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 52'28.5 52'28.5 8'27.9
75 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 52'33.7 52'33.7 8'33.1
76 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 52'38.3 52'38.3 8'37.7
77 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 52'47.2 52'47.2 8'46.6
78 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 52'58.3 52'58.3 8'57.7
79 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 52'59.4 52'59.4 8'58.8
80 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 53'09.7 53'09.7 9'09.1
81 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 53'15.7 53'15.7 9'15.1
82 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 53'18.1 53'18.1 9'17.5
83 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 53'19.1 53'19.1 9'18.5
84 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 53'22.8 53'22.8 9'22.2
85 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 53'35.6 53'35.6 9'35.0
86 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 53'39.3 53'39.3 9'38.7
87 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 53'40.3 53'40.3 9'39.7
88 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 53'44.1 53'44.1 9'43.5
89 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 53'50.8 53'50.8 9'50.2
90 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 53'51.3 53'51.3 9'50.7
91 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 53'53.4 53'53.4 9'52.8
92 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 54'00.9 54'00.9 10'00.3
93 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 54'04.1 54'04.1 10'03.5
94 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 54'23.3 54'23.3 10'22.7
95 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 54'23.8 54'23.8 10'23.2
96 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 54'25.6 54'25.6 10'25.0
97 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 54'29.5 54'29.5 10'28.9
98 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 54'31.4 54'31.4 10'30.8
99 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 54'35.7 54'35.7 10'35.1
100 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 54'36.2 54'36.2 10'35.6
101 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 54'36.8 54'36.8 10'36.2
102 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 54'38.6 54'38.6 10'38.0
103 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 54'44.3 54'44.3 10'43.7
104 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 54'47.6 54'47.6 10'47.0
105 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 54'52.9 54'52.9 10'52.3
106 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 54'54.1 54'54.1 10'53.5
107 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 55'04.8 55'04.8 11'04.2
108 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 55'30.8 55'30.8 11'30.2
109 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 55'32.2 55'32.2 11'31.6
110 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 55'37.2 55'37.2 11'36.6
111 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 55'46.2 55'46.2 11'45.6
112 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 55'47.4 55'47.4 11'46.8
113 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 55'51.2 55'51.2 11'50.6
114 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 55'54.8 55'54.8 11'54.2
115 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 55'58.8 55'58.8 11'58.2
116 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 56'07.9 56'07.9 12'07.3
117 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 56'14.3 56'14.3 12'13.7
118 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 56'19.6 56'19.6 12'19.0
119 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 56'21.4 56'21.4 12'20.8
120 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 56'22.3 56'22.3 12'21.7
121 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 56'22.7 56'22.7 12'22.1
122 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 56'30.8 56'30.8 12'30.2
123 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 56'32.8 56'32.8 12'32.2
124 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 56'41.5 56'41.5 12'40.9
125 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 56'49.7 56'49.7 12'49.1
126 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 57'12.9 57'12.9 13'12.3
127 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 57'14.1 57'14.1 13'13.5
128 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 57'19.4 57'19.4 13'18.8
129 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 57'25.2 57'25.2 13'24.6
130 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 57'29.2 57'29.2 13'28.6
131 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 57'31.7 57'31.7 13'31.1
132 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 57'37.6 57'37.6 13'37.0
133 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 57'44.6 57'44.6 13'44.0
134 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 57'50.6 57'50.6 13'50.0
135 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 58'02.1 58'02.1 14'01.5
136 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 58'06.2 58'06.2 14'05.6
137 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 58'21.3 58'21.3 14'20.7
138 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 58'21.9 58'21.9 14'21.3
139 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 58'23.3 58'23.3 14'22.7
140 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 58'36.0 58'36.0 14'35.4
141 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 58'39.8 58'39.8 14'39.2
142 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 58'42.8 58'42.8 14'42.2
143 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 58'49.8 58'49.8 14'49.2
144 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 58'55.7 58'55.7 14'55.1
145 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 59'04.0 59'04.0 15'03.4
146 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 59'12.7 59'12.7 15'12.1
147 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 59'27.2 59'27.2 15'26.6
148 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 59'28.2 59'28.2 15'27.6
149 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 59'31.3 59'31.3 15'30.7
150 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 59'32.5 59'32.5 15'31.9
151 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 59'34.6 59'34.6 15'34.0
152 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 59'36.9 59'36.9 15'36.3
153 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 59'39.9 59'39.9 15'39.3
154 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 59'43.8 59'43.8 15'43.2
155 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 59'47.2 59'47.2 15'46.6
156 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 59'54.3 59'54.3 15'53.7
157 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 1:00'15.9 1:00'15.9 16'15.3
158 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 1:00'18.1 1:00'18.1 16'17.5
159 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 1:00'22.5 1:00'22.5 16'21.9
160 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 1:00'24.8 1:00'24.8 16'24.2
161 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 1:00'38.9 1:00'38.9 16'38.3
162 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 1:00'41.9 1:00'41.9 16'41.3
163 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 1:00'42.0 1:00'42.0 16'41.4
164 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 1:01'17.4 1:01'17.4 17'16.8
165 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 1:01'27.5 1:01'27.5 17'26.9
166 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 1:01'37.0 1:01'37.0 17'36.4
167 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 1:01'42.0 1:01'42.0 17'41.4
168 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 1:01'47.8 1:01'47.8 17'47.2
169 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 1:01'59.4 1:01'59.4 17'58.8
170 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 1:02'01.5 1:02'01.5 18'00.9
171 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 1:02'22.1 1:02'22.1 18'21.5
172 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 1:02'43.9 1:02'43.9 18'43.3
173 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 1:03'00.1 1:03'00.1 18'59.5
174 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 1:03'02.4 1:03'02.4 19'01.8
175 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 1:03'16.0 1:03'16.0 19'15.4
176 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 1:03'23.4 1:03'23.4 19'22.8
177 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 1:03'45.5 1:03'45.5 19'44.9
178 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 1:03'59.8 1:03'59.8 19'59.2
179 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 1:04'00.4 1:04'00.4 19'59.8
180 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 1:04'22.1 1:04'22.1 20'21.5
181 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 1:05'32.6 1:05'32.6 21'32.0
182 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 1:05'43.6 1:05'43.6 21'43.0
183 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 1:06'49.5 1:06'49.5 22'48.9
184 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 1:07'09.2 1:07'09.2 23'08.6
185 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 1:08'31.7 1:08'31.7 24'31.1
186 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 1:08'45.1 1:08'45.1 24'44.5
187 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 1:08'48.5 1:08'48.5 24'47.9
188 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 1:08'49.2 1:08'49.2 24'48.6
189 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 1:09'43.2 1:09'43.2 25'42.6
190 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 1:09'45.3 1:09'45.3 25'44.7
191 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 1:10'28.4 1:10'28.4 26'27.8
192 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 1:10'52.8 1:10'52.8 26'52.2
193 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 1:11'43.8 1:11'43.8 27'43.2
194 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 1:12'31.3 1:12'31.3 28'30.7
195 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 1:14'32.6 1:14'32.6 30'32.0
196 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 1:16'57.7 1:16'57.7 32'57.1
197 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 1:24'51.9 1:24'51.9 40'51.3
198 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 1:25'09.8 1:25'09.8 41'09.2
199 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 1:25'47.1 1:25'47.1 41'46.5
200 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 1:59'00.3 1:59'00.3 1:14'59.7
NON ARRIVATI
4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 NP PS5 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
13 M BOZZA Davide ETM 84 ITA SPECIALTEAM CANNONDALE S E4
16 M SCOTT Mark ELM 93 GBR PRO RIDE GUI SANTA CRUZ S E3
21 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 NP PS5 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
30 M BECCHI Bruno M36 73 ITA PEDRONI CYCL PEDRONI S E7
31 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
35 M RIGHI Giorgio M12 82 ITA TEAM ESSERE SANTA CRUZ S E5
36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 NP PS5 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
46 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
52 M YANNICK Senechal M36 71 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7
54 M DI PIERDOMENICO Martino ETM 90 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E3
55 M BONACINA Diego M12 83 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E5
59 M BARRO Davide U23 92 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E3
78 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
81 M FUMAGALLI Fabio ETM 87 LAPIERRE S E4
84 M LAUGHLAND Scott ETM 90 IRL ROBIN RUTH U SANTA CRUZ S E3
85 M DEANESI Alberto M36 63 ITA ASD EVOLUTIO DEAN.EASY S E8
90 M KRANZ Mario ETM 90 LIE VC VADUZ SCOTT S E3
93 M CONNELL Ryan ETM 93 PHANTOM RACI SCOTT S E3
106 F GEHRIG Caro ESW ES SUI SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S ED
110 F MILLS Cheri GBR TWELVE50BIKE YETI S ED
116 F MULDOON Michelle IRL CONNEMARA MT KONA S ED
136 M KITSON Tony M36 73 GBR NIL NUKEPROOF S E7
138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 NP PS5 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
141 M O CALLAGHAN Chris M36 71 IRL TRAILRIDERS. CUBE S E7
142 M DAVIS Niall ETM 85 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
143 M WORSEY Trevor M12 78 SPECIALIZED S E6
155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
158 M WEYERS Sami JU 96 BRITISH CYCL YETI S E2
167 M BREUZA Fabio M12 76 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E6
170 M DICKERHOFF Maxi ETM 88 GER RC-77 ALTENS MDE BIKES S E4
172 M TRACY Derek M36 71 IBIS S E7
173 M BERNARDINI Danilo M36 73 A.S.D LORENZ NUKEPROOF S E7
177 M SESTILI Ermanno M36 61 ASD GRUPPO C SPECIALIZED S E8
180 M TAVERA Massimiliano M12 78 ITA A.S.D. LOREN TRANSITION S E6
187 M DEVINE Andrew M12 80 GBR CROSSTRAX / SPECIALIZED S E5
189 M ZANDOMENEGHI Valerio M12 80 GS CIUCCI OL TRANSITION S E5 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
192 M GRASSINI Paolo M36 73 ITA OFFICINE RED YETI S E7
197 M COLLINELLI Fabio M12 74 S E6
202 M BREITWIESER Jakob ETM 91 BAD RADSTATION L LITEVILLE S E3
203 M TRABUCCO Filippo M12 81 ITA RACING TEAM ROTWILD S E5
205 M BRICCA Paolo Giovann M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER SANTACRUZ S E6
222 M SINA Stefano ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4
224 M POMA Alberto M12 82 ITA ASD SESTRIER SARACEN S E5 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
229 M DORINI Marco M36 71 HUTR/BIKERIN MONDRAKER S E7
230 M BIRONT Jasper M12 81 BEL VLAAMS-BRABA NUKEPROOF S E5
231 M RAVERA Davide JU 96 ITA ASD SESTRIER GIANT S E2
235 M FORTH Clive M12 75 TRANSITION S E6 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
236 M CHIAPPE Federico ETM 93 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECALIZED S E3
237 M ZUNINO Giovanni M36 70 ITA TEAM BROOKS LA PIERRE S E7
240 M MORELLO Paolo M12 77 GE.SE. SPORT COMMENCAL S E6
242 M MOTTERSHEAD Neil M36 58 GBR TWELVE50BIKE TREK S E8
246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
251 M MACLENNAN Alasdair ETM 85 GBR PINKBIKE.COM ZUMBI S E4
253 M CAPUANO Salvatore M12 75 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO SCOTT S E6
256 M VERBRAEKEN Johan M36 67 PAIN & PLAIS - S E7
257 M GIGLIOTTI Mattia AL A ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E1 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
258 M BOVERA Alessandro ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3
271 M BAUMANN Jordan ETM 92 FRA ENDURO-MTB.C CUBE S E3
279 M BRUNDU Dimitri M12 83 A.S.D.CICLIS MONDRAKER S E5
283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
288 M VALISI Mattia M12 76 DARRA RACING ORBEA S E6 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
289 M DI LAURO Eduardo Miche M36 71 A.S.D. TRIMA BMC S E7 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
291 M RAPETTI Guido M12 78 ITA LA BICICLETT IBIS S E6
297 M OTTALINI Aronne M12 77 S E6 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
299 M BENETTON Lorenzo ETM 92 F RO NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
60 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 ESCL CO1 - CONTROLLO ORARIO