Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA: PS4 - THE GOAT
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZTEAM BICICLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 178.7 2'58.7 12:45'00.0 12:47'58.7
1 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 178.7 2'58.7 13:04'30.0 13:07'28.7
3 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 178.9 2'58.9 12:35'00.0 12:37'58.9 0.2
4 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 180.6 3'00.6 13:48'40.0 13:51'40.6 1.9
5 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 181.3 3'01.3 13:04'00.0 13:07'01.3 2.6
6 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 181.5 3'01.5 12:44'00.0 12:47'01.5 2.8
7 4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 183.6 3'03.6 12:38'00.0 12:41'03.6 4.9
8 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 183.8 3'03.8 13:57'00.0 14:00'03.8 5.1
9 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 184.7 3'04.7 13:05'30.0 13:08'34.7 6.0
10 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 185.2 3'05.2 12:37'00.0 12:40'05.2 6.5
11 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 186.1 3'06.1 13:56'40.0 13:59'46.1 7.4
12 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 187.2 3'07.2 12:42'00.0 12:45'07.2 8.5
12 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 187.2 3'07.2 14:04'40.0 14:07'47.2 8.5
14 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 187.5 3'07.5 12:54'30.0 12:57'37.5 8.8
15 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 189.6 3'09.6 12:56'30.0 12:59'39.6 10.9
16 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 189.7 3'09.7 12:51'00.0 12:54'09.7 11.0
17 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 190.8 3'10.8 12:59'00.0 13:02'10.8 12.1
18 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 191.2 3'11.2 12:39'00.0 12:42'11.2 12.5
19 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 191.3 3'11.3 12:36'00.0 12:39'11.3 12.6
20 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 191.4 3'11.4 12:41'00.0 12:44'11.4 12.7
21 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 191.8 3'11.8 12:54'00.0 12:57'11.8 13.1
22 36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 192.6 3'12.6 13:00'00.0 13:03'12.6 13.9
23 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 192.8 3'12.8 13:12'00.0 13:15'12.8 14.1
24 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 193.1 3'13.1 12:56'00.0 12:59'13.1 14.4
25 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 193.3 3'13.3 12:49'00.0 12:52'13.3 14.6
26 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 193.8 3'13.8 12:58'30.0 13:01'43.8 15.1
27 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 194.6 3'14.6 12:55'30.0 12:58'44.6 15.9
27 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 194.6 3'14.6 13:01'00.0 13:04'14.6 15.9
29 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 194.9 3'14.9 13:02'30.0 13:05'44.9 16.2
30 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 195.2 3'15.2 12:46'00.0 12:49'15.2 16.5
31 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 195.9 3'15.9 12:58'00.0 13:01'15.9 17.2
32 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 196.2 3'16.2 12:40'00.0 12:43'16.2 17.5
33 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 196.7 3'16.7 14:13'40.0 14:16'56.7 18.0
34 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 197.3 3'17.3 12:52'00.0 12:55'17.3 18.6
34 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 197.3 3'17.3 13:22'00.0 13:25'17.3 18.6
36 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 197.8 3'17.8 12:53'30.0 12:56'47.8 19.1
36 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 197.8 3'17.8 13:08'00.0 13:11'17.8 19.1
38 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 199.0 3'19.0 12:50'30.0 12:53'49.0 20.3
39 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 199.2 3'19.2 13:44'00.0 13:47'19.2 20.5
40 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 199.4 3'19.4 13:12'20.0 13:15'39.4 20.7
41 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 199.7 3'19.7 13:06'00.0 13:09'19.7 21.0
42 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 200.8 3'20.8 13:44'20.0 13:47'40.8 22.1
43 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 200.9 3'20.9 13:14'40.0 13:18'00.9 22.2
44 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 201.1 3'21.1 13:09'00.0 13:12'21.1 22.4
45 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 201.5 3'21.5 12:48'00.0 12:51'21.5 22.8
46 138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 201.8 3'21.8 13:36'20.0 13:39'41.8 23.1
47 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 203.3 3'23.3 13:03'30.0 13:06'53.3 24.6
48 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 203.5 3'23.5 13:00'30.0 13:03'53.5 24.8
48 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 203.5 3'23.5 13:36'40.0 13:40'03.5 24.8
50 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 204.2 3'24.2 14:19'00.0 14:22'24.2 25.5
51 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 204.3 3'24.3 13:06'30.0 13:09'54.3 25.6
52 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 204.4 3'24.4 13:02'00.0 13:05'24.4 25.7
53 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 204.6 3'24.6 13:15'20.0 13:18'44.6 25.9
54 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 205.0 3'25.0 14:27'40.0 14:31'05.0 26.3
55 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 206.2 3'26.2 13:46'40.0 13:50'06.2 27.5
56 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 207.1 3'27.1 13:09'20.0 13:12'47.1 28.4
57 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 207.4 3'27.4 12:51'30.0 12:54'57.4 28.7
58 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 207.6 3'27.6 14:01'40.0 14:05'07.6 28.9
59 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 207.7 3'27.7 13:01'30.0 13:04'57.7 29.0
60 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 208.0 3'28.0 14:22'20.0 14:25'48.0 29.3
61 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 208.0 3'28.0 13:15'40.0 13:19'08.0 29.3
62 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 208.3 3'28.3 14:28'00.0 14:31'28.3 29.6
63 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 208.4 3'28.4 13:19'00.0 13:22'28.4 29.7
64 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 208.5 3'28.5 13:13'20.0 13:16'48.5 29.8
64 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 208.5 3'28.5 13:13'40.0 13:17'08.5 29.8
66 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 208.6 3'28.6 13:11'40.0 13:15'08.6 29.9
67 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 208.7 3'28.7 12:55'00.0 12:58'28.7 30.0
68 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 208.8 3'28.8 14:07'40.0 14:11'08.8 30.1
69 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 209.2 3'29.2 13:17'40.0 13:21'09.2 30.5
70 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 209.4 3'29.4 13:10'40.0 13:14'09.4 30.7
70 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 209.4 3'29.4 14:25'00.0 14:28'29.4 30.7
72 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 209.5 3'29.5 13:16'00.0 13:19'29.5 30.8
73 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 209.6 3'29.6 13:07'00.0 13:10'29.6 30.9
74 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 210.4 3'30.4 13:34'20.0 13:37'50.4 31.7
75 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 210.5 3'30.5 13:58'20.0 14:01'50.5 31.8
76 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 210.9 3'30.9 14:17'40.0 14:21'10.9 32.2
77 22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 211.3 3'31.3 12:53'00.0 12:56'31.3 32.6
78 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 211.3 3'31.3 14:19'20.0 14:22'51.3 32.6
79 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 211.8 3'31.8 13:11'20.0 13:14'51.8 33.1
80 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 211.9 3'31.9 13:18'00.0 13:21'31.9 33.2
81 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 212.3 3'32.3 14:19'40.0 14:23'12.3 33.6
82 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 213.2 3'33.2 13:21'40.0 13:25'13.2 34.5
83 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 214.1 3'34.1 13:20'40.0 13:24'14.1 35.4
84 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 215.3 3'35.3 13:52'20.0 13:55'55.3 36.6
85 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 215.6 3'35.6 13:09'40.0 13:13'15.6 36.9
85 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 215.6 3'35.6 13:20'00.0 13:23'35.6 36.9
87 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 215.9 3'35.9 14:16'40.0 14:20'15.9 37.2
88 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 216.1 3'36.1 13:19'40.0 13:23'16.1 37.4
89 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 216.2 3'36.2 13:54'40.0 13:58'16.2 37.5
90 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 216.4 3'36.4 13:12'40.0 13:16'16.4 37.7
91 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 216.9 3'36.9 13:14'00.0 13:17'36.9 38.2
92 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 217.1 3'37.1 13:33'40.0 13:37'17.1 38.4
93 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 217.2 3'37.2 13:35'00.0 13:38'37.2 38.5
93 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 217.2 3'37.2 13:39'00.0 13:42'37.2 38.5
95 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 217.7 3'37.7 13:16'40.0 13:20'17.7 39.0
96 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 217.9 3'37.9 13:34'00.0 13:37'37.9 39.2
97 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 218.1 3'38.1 14:02'20.0 14:05'58.1 39.4
98 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 218.3 3'38.3 14:18'00.0 14:21'38.3 39.6
99 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 220.2 3'40.2 13:34'40.0 13:38'20.2 41.5
100 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 220.5 3'40.5 13:40'00.0 13:43'40.5 41.8
101 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 221.2 3'41.2 13:59'00.0 14:02'41.2 42.5
102 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 222.2 3'42.2 13:44'40.0 13:48'22.2 43.5
103 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 222.9 3'42.9 13:41'20.0 13:45'02.9 44.2
104 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 223.1 3'43.1 13:07'20.0 13:11'03.1 44.4
104 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 223.1 3'43.1 13:54'00.0 13:57'43.1 44.4
106 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 224.2 3'44.2 14:18'20.0 14:22'04.2 45.5
107 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 224.4 3'44.4 13:50'40.0 13:54'24.4 45.7
108 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 224.6 3'44.6 13:11'00.0 13:14'44.6 45.9
108 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 224.6 3'44.6 13:13'00.0 13:16'44.6 45.9
110 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 224.8 3'44.8 14:28'40.0 14:32'24.8 46.1
111 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 225.6 3'45.6 14:26'00.0 14:29'45.6 46.9
112 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 226.2 3'46.2 13:59'40.0 14:03'26.2 47.5
113 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 227.7 3'47.7 13:31'20.0 13:35'07.7 49.0
114 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 227.8 3'47.8 14:03'40.0 14:07'27.8 49.1
115 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 228.8 3'48.8 13:45'40.0 13:49'28.8 50.1
116 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 228.9 3'48.9 13:43'40.0 13:47'28.9 50.2
117 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 229.9 3'49.9 13:41'00.0 13:44'49.9 51.2
118 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 230.3 3'50.3 14:06'20.0 14:10'10.3 51.6
119 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 230.4 3'50.4 13:19'20.0 13:23'10.4 51.7
120 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 230.8 3'50.8 14:17'00.0 14:20'50.8 52.1
121 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 230.9 3'50.9 13:42'20.0 13:46'10.9 52.2
122 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 231.1 3'51.1 13:55'00.0 13:58'51.1 52.4
123 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 231.2 3'51.2 14:29'00.0 14:32'51.2 52.5
124 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 231.6 3'51.6 14:03'00.0 14:06'51.6 52.9
125 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 232.0 3'52.0 13:47'20.0 13:51'12.0 53.3
126 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 232.8 3'52.8 14:29'40.0 14:33'32.8 54.1
127 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 233.2 3'53.2 13:36'00.0 13:39'53.2 54.5
128 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 233.3 3'53.3 14:06'00.0 14:09'53.3 54.6
129 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 233.4 3'53.4 13:43'20.0 13:47'13.4 54.7
130 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 233.5 3'53.5 14:10'40.0 14:14'33.5 54.8
131 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 233.9 3'53.9 13:24'20.0 13:28'13.9 55.2
131 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 233.9 3'53.9 14:00'00.0 14:03'53.9 55.2
131 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 233.9 3'53.9 14:24'20.0 14:28'13.9 55.2
134 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 234.1 3'54.1 14:02'40.0 14:06'34.1 55.4
135 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 234.3 3'54.3 14:00'20.0 14:04'14.3 55.6
136 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 234.7 3'54.7 14:20'20.0 14:24'14.7 56.0
137 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 235.1 3'55.1 14:14'20.0 14:18'15.1 56.4
138 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 235.3 3'55.3 14:01'00.0 14:04'55.3 56.6
139 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 236.2 3'56.2 14:04'00.0 14:07'56.2 57.5
140 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 236.4 3'56.4 14:21'00.0 14:24'56.4 57.7
141 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 236.5 3'56.5 13:33'20.0 13:37'16.5 57.8
142 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 237.0 3'57.0 14:21'40.0 14:25'37.0 58.3
143 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 237.1 3'57.1 13:21'00.0 13:24'57.1 58.4
144 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 237.5 3'57.5 14:03'20.0 14:07'17.5 58.8
144 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 237.5 3'57.5 14:15'20.0 14:19'17.5 58.8
146 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 237.9 3'57.9 13:57'20.0 14:01'17.9 59.2
146 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 237.9 3'57.9 14:13'00.0 14:16'57.9 59.2
148 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 238.0 3'58.0 13:42'40.0 13:46'38.0 59.3
149 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 239.5 3'59.5 14:25'20.0 14:29'19.5 1'00.8
150 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 239.6 3'59.6 14:05'40.0 14:09'39.6 1'00.9
151 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 240.3 4'00.3 14:12'00.0 14:16'00.3 1'01.6
152 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 240.5 4'00.5 13:03'00.0 13:07'00.5 1'01.8
152 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 240.5 4'00.5 13:23'40.0 13:27'40.5 1'01.8
152 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 240.5 4'00.5 14:18'40.0 14:22'40.5 1'01.8
155 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 241.0 4'01.0 13:48'20.0 13:52'21.0 1'02.3
156 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 241.1 4'01.1 14:13'20.0 14:17'21.1 1'02.4
157 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 241.4 4'01.4 13:32'40.0 13:36'41.4 1'02.7
158 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 242.2 4'02.2 13:55'20.0 13:59'22.2 1'03.5
159 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 242.5 4'02.5 13:25'00.0 13:29'02.5 1'03.8
160 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 243.5 4'03.5 14:17'20.0 14:21'23.5 1'04.8
161 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 243.7 4'03.7 13:40'20.0 13:44'23.7 1'05.0
162 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 244.9 4'04.9 13:28'20.0 13:32'24.9 1'06.2
163 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 245.4 4'05.4 13:22'20.0 13:26'25.4 1'06.7
164 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 246.1 4'06.1 13:55'40.0 13:59'46.1 1'07.4
165 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 246.3 4'06.3 14:00'40.0 14:04'46.3 1'07.6
166 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 246.6 4'06.6 13:56'20.0 14:00'26.6 1'07.9
167 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 247.8 4'07.8 13:33'00.0 13:37'07.8 1'09.1
168 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 247.9 4'07.9 13:15'00.0 13:19'07.9 1'09.2
169 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 248.2 4'08.2 13:31'40.0 13:35'48.2 1'09.5
170 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 248.7 4'08.7 13:32'20.0 13:36'28.7 1'10.0
171 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 249.0 4'09.0 14:09'40.0 14:13'49.0 1'10.3
172 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 251.5 4'11.5 14:01'20.0 14:05'31.5 1'12.8
173 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 252.5 4'12.5 13:38'40.0 13:42'52.5 1'13.8
174 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 253.5 4'13.5 13:51'00.0 13:55'13.5 1'14.8
175 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 253.6 4'13.6 13:59'20.0 14:03'33.6 1'14.9
176 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 255.8 4'15.8 13:30'20.0 13:34'35.8 1'17.1
177 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 256.2 4'16.2 13:46'20.0 13:50'36.2 1'17.5
178 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 256.5 4'16.5 14:28'20.0 14:32'36.5 1'17.8
179 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 256.9 4'16.9 14:12'40.0 14:16'56.9 1'18.2
180 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 258.3 4'18.3 14:11'40.0 14:15'58.3 1'19.6
181 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 261.2 4'21.2 13:50'00.0 13:54'21.2 1'22.5
182 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 261.4 4'21.4 14:08'20.0 14:12'41.4 1'22.7
183 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 263.1 4'23.1 14:05'20.0 14:09'43.1 1'24.4
184 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 265.4 4'25.4 13:38'20.0 13:42'45.4 1'26.7
185 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 265.8 4'25.8 13:37'00.0 13:41'25.8 1'27.1
186 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 266.5 4'26.5 13:39'20.0 13:43'46.5 1'27.8
187 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 267.6 4'27.6 13:32'00.0 13:36'27.6 1'28.9
187 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 267.6 4'27.6 14:11'20.0 14:15'47.6 1'28.9
189 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 270.1 4'30.1 13:51'20.0 13:55'50.1 1'31.4
190 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 271.5 4'31.5 14:22'00.0 14:26'31.5 1'32.8
191 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 272.0 4'32.0 13:40'40.0 13:45'12.0 1'33.3
192 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 274.2 4'34.2 13:45'00.0 13:49'34.2 1'35.5
193 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 275.9 4'35.9 13:39'40.0 13:44'15.9 1'37.2
194 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 277.6 4'37.6 13:27'40.0 13:32'17.6 1'38.9
195 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 282.0 4'42.0 14:02'00.0 14:06'42.0 1'43.3
196 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 287.8 4'47.8 13:29'40.0 13:34'27.8 1'49.1
197 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 291.5 4'51.5 13:30'00.0 13:34'51.5 1'52.8
198 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 293.6 4'53.6 13:35'20.0 13:40'13.6 1'54.9
199 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 298.8 4'58.8 14:23'40.0 14:28'38.8 2'00.1
200 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 299.3 4'59.3 13:52'00.0 13:56'59.3 2'00.6
201 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 300.5 5'00.5 13:26'20.0 13:31'20.5 2'01.8
202 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 315.1 5'15.1 14:30'40.0 14:35'55.1 2'16.4
203 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 340.8 5'40.8 13:53'00.0 13:58'40.8 2'42.1
204 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 352.7 5'52.7 13:51'40.0 13:57'32.7 2'54.0
NON ARRIVATI
155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE