Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DOPO LA PS4
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ TEAM BICI CL PS CO PEN TOTALE DISTACCO
1 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 32'13.5 32'13.5
2 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 32'21.8 32'21.8 8.3
3 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 32'25.4 32'25.4 11.9
4 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 32'42.6 32'42.6 29.1
5 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 32'48.3 32'48.3 34.8
6 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 32'53.6 32'53.6 40.1
7 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 32'54.1 32'54.1 40.6
8 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 32'56.8 32'56.8 43.3
9 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 33'03.1 33'03.1 49.6
10 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 33'04.2 33'04.2 50.7
11 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 33'21.6 33'21.6 1'08.1
12 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 33'28.8 33'28.8 1'15.3
13 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 33'34.0 33'34.0 1'20.5
14 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 33'36.3 33'36.3 1'22.8
15 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 33'45.1 33'45.1 1'31.6
16 4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 33'45.7 33'45.7 1'32.2
17 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 33'56.4 33'56.4 1'42.9
18 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 34'00.5 34'00.5 1'47.0
19 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 34'03.7 34'03.7 1'50.2
20 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 34'05.4 34'05.4 1'51.9
21 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 34'07.9 34'07.9 1'54.4
22 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 34'11.1 34'11.1 1'57.6
23 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 34'13.4 34'13.4 1'59.9
24 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 34'14.2 34'14.2 2'00.7
25 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 34'38.3 34'38.3 2'24.8
26 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 34'42.3 34'42.3 2'28.8
27 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 34'42.6 34'42.6 2'29.1
28 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 34'45.1 34'45.1 2'31.6
29 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 34'47.0 34'47.0 2'33.5
30 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 34'50.2 34'50.2 2'36.7
31 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 34'50.3 34'50.3 2'36.8
32 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 34'56.7 34'56.7 2'43.2
33 138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 35'04.8 35'04.8 2'51.3
34 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 35'09.4 35'09.4 2'55.9
35 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 35'09.7 35'09.7 2'56.2
36 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 35'18.0 35'18.0 3'04.5
37 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 35'18.8 35'18.8 3'05.3
38 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 35'18.9 35'18.9 3'05.4
39 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 35'34.6 35'34.6 3'21.1
40 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 35'36.5 35'36.5 3'23.0
41 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 35'44.0 35'44.0 3'30.5
42 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 35'51.3 35'51.3 3'37.8
43 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 35'57.6 35'57.6 3'44.1
44 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 36'01.7 36'01.7 3'48.2
45 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 36'07.2 36'07.2 3'53.7
46 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 36'10.2 36'10.2 3'56.7
47 36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 36'20.9 36'20.9 4'07.4
48 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 36'21.6 36'21.6 4'08.1
49 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 36'22.8 36'22.8 4'09.3
50 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 36'23.0 36'23.0 4'09.5
51 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 36'24.8 36'24.8 4'11.3
52 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 36'25.4 36'25.4 4'11.9
53 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 36'27.9 36'27.9 4'14.4
54 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 36'29.4 36'29.4 4'15.9
55 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 36'29.7 36'29.7 4'16.2
56 22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 36'42.2 36'42.2 4'28.7
57 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 36'43.3 36'43.3 4'29.8
58 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 36'45.7 36'45.7 4'32.2
59 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 36'57.1 36'57.1 4'43.6
60 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 36'58.5 36'58.5 4'45.0
61 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 36'59.2 36'59.2 4'45.7
62 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 37'00.7 37'00.7 4'47.2
63 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 37'01.8 37'01.8 4'48.3
64 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 37'02.5 37'02.5 4'49.0
65 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 37'08.3 37'08.3 4'54.8
66 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 37'12.3 37'12.3 4'58.8
67 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 37'16.4 37'16.4 5'02.9
68 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 37'16.8 37'16.8 5'03.3
69 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 37'21.9 37'21.9 5'08.4
70 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 37'31.3 37'31.3 5'17.8
71 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 37'33.7 37'33.7 5'20.2
72 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 37'34.7 37'34.7 5'21.2
73 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 37'35.9 37'35.9 5'22.4
74 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 37'36.8 37'36.8 5'23.3
75 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 37'40.3 37'40.3 5'26.8
76 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 37'45.4 37'45.4 5'31.9
77 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 37'45.6 37'45.6 5'32.1
78 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 37'47.4 37'47.4 5'33.9
79 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 37'51.8 37'51.8 5'38.3
80 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 37'53.8 37'53.8 5'40.3
81 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 37'54.8 37'54.8 5'41.3
82 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 37'54.9 37'54.9 5'41.4
83 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 37'55.5 37'55.5 5'42.0
84 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 37'59.5 37'59.5 5'46.0
85 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 38'04.6 38'04.6 5'51.1
86 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 38'09.5 38'09.5 5'56.0
87 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 38'17.8 38'17.8 6'04.3
88 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 38'25.7 38'25.7 6'12.2
89 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 38'30.3 38'30.3 6'16.8
90 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 38'31.0 38'31.0 6'17.5
91 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 38'31.8 38'31.8 6'18.3
92 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 38'39.5 38'39.5 6'26.0
93 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 38'40.0 38'40.0 6'26.5
94 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 38'42.5 38'42.5 6'29.0
95 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 38'45.8 38'45.8 6'32.3
96 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 38'46.2 38'46.2 6'32.7
97 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 38'48.0 38'48.0 6'34.5
98 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 38'56.9 38'56.9 6'43.4
99 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 39'02.0 39'02.0 6'48.5
100 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 39'09.6 39'09.6 6'56.1
101 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 39'10.7 39'10.7 6'57.2
102 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 39'11.6 39'11.6 6'58.1
103 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 39'17.6 39'17.6 7'04.1
104 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 39'18.1 39'18.1 7'04.6
105 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 39'20.3 39'20.3 7'06.8
106 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 39'23.0 39'23.0 7'09.5
107 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 39'27.1 39'27.1 7'13.6
108 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 39'33.2 39'33.2 7'19.7
108 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 39'33.2 39'33.2 7'19.7
110 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 39'33.5 39'33.5 7'20.0
111 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 39'35.3 39'35.3 7'21.8
112 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 39'35.7 39'35.7 7'22.2
113 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 39'47.7 39'47.7 7'34.2
114 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 40'12.1 40'12.1 7'58.6
115 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 40'14.8 40'14.8 8'01.3
116 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 40'16.5 40'16.5 8'03.0
117 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 40'19.5 40'19.5 8'06.0
118 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 40'21.5 40'21.5 8'08.0
119 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 40'25.7 40'25.7 8'12.2
120 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 40'27.4 40'27.4 8'13.9
121 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 40'28.0 40'28.0 8'14.5
122 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 40'41.5 40'41.5 8'28.0
123 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 40'44.4 40'44.4 8'30.9
124 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 40'44.6 40'44.6 8'31.1
125 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 40'45.1 40'45.1 8'31.6
126 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 40'47.1 40'47.1 8'33.6
127 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 40'51.9 40'51.9 8'38.4
128 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 40'58.6 40'58.6 8'45.1
129 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 41'00.8 41'00.8 8'47.3
130 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 41'12.7 41'12.7 8'59.2
130 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 41'12.7 41'12.7 8'59.2
132 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 41'17.0 41'17.0 9'03.5
133 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 41'18.2 41'18.2 9'04.7
134 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 41'22.4 41'22.4 9'08.9
135 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 41'24.4 41'24.4 9'10.9
136 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 41'25.8 41'25.8 9'12.3
137 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 41'28.3 41'28.3 9'14.8
138 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 41'41.1 41'41.1 9'27.6
139 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 41'44.9 41'44.9 9'31.4
140 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 41'46.0 41'46.0 9'32.5
141 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 41'46.5 41'46.5 9'33.0
142 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 42'04.7 42'04.7 9'51.2
143 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 42'07.9 42'07.9 9'54.4
144 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 42'15.4 42'15.4 10'01.9
145 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 42'17.3 42'17.3 10'03.8
146 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 42'18.2 42'18.2 10'04.7
147 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 42'19.1 42'19.1 10'05.6
148 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 42'21.0 42'21.0 10'07.5
149 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 42'23.5 42'23.5 10'10.0
150 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 42'27.8 42'27.8 10'14.3
151 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 42'28.0 42'28.0 10'14.5
152 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 42'33.6 42'33.6 10'20.1
153 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 42'33.8 42'33.8 10'20.3
154 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 42'36.6 42'36.6 10'23.1
155 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 42'41.7 42'41.7 10'28.2
156 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 42'42.5 42'42.5 10'29.0
157 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 42'45.2 42'45.2 10'31.7
158 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 42'46.6 42'46.6 10'33.1
159 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 42'47.9 42'47.9 10'34.4
160 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 42'58.0 42'58.0 10'44.5
161 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 43'05.3 43'05.3 10'51.8
162 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 43'10.3 43'10.3 10'56.8
163 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 43'13.4 43'13.4 10'59.9
164 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 43'14.3 43'14.3 11'00.8
165 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 43'20.2 43'20.2 11'06.7
166 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 43'27.0 43'27.0 11'13.5
167 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 43'31.0 43'31.0 11'17.5
168 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 43'38.1 43'38.1 11'24.6
169 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 43'44.8 43'44.8 11'31.3
170 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 43'48.5 43'48.5 11'35.0
171 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 44'09.6 44'09.6 11'56.1
172 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 44'13.5 44'13.5 12'00.0
173 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 44'28.3 44'28.3 12'14.8
174 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 44'51.5 44'51.5 12'38.0
175 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 45'02.1 45'02.1 12'48.6
176 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 45'09.1 45'09.1 12'55.6
177 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 45'13.4 45'13.4 12'59.9
178 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 45'21.0 45'21.0 13'07.5
179 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 45'22.0 45'22.0 13'08.5
180 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 45'22.6 45'22.6 13'09.1
181 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 45'32.2 45'32.2 13'18.7
182 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 45'36.6 45'36.6 13'23.1
183 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 45'43.6 45'43.6 13'30.1
184 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 45'55.8 45'55.8 13'42.3
185 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 46'39.9 46'39.9 14'26.4
186 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 46'42.2 46'42.2 14'28.7
187 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 46'57.2 46'57.2 14'43.7
188 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 47'36.4 47'36.4 15'22.9
189 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 48'32.7 48'32.7 16'19.2
190 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 48'42.0 48'42.0 16'28.5
191 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 48'52.0 48'52.0 16'38.5
192 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 49'06.2 49'06.2 16'52.7
193 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 49'14.3 49'14.3 17'00.8
194 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 49'36.8 49'36.8 17'23.3
195 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 50'01.5 50'01.5 17'48.0
196 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 50'13.1 50'13.1 17'59.6
197 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 50'36.2 50'36.2 18'22.7
198 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 50'47.3 50'47.3 18'33.8
199 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 50'59.7 50'59.7 18'46.2
200 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 52'09.3 52'09.3 19'55.8
201 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 53'04.2 53'04.2 20'50.7
202 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 1:00'46.1 1:00'46.1 28'32.6
203 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 1:03'57.7 1:03'57.7 31'44.2
204 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 1:23'10.7 1:23'10.7 50'57.2
NON ARRIVATI
13 M BOZZA Davide ETM 84 ITA SPECIALTEAM CANNONDALE S E4
16 M SCOTT Mark ELM 93 GBR PRO RIDE GUI SANTA CRUZ S E3
21 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
30 M BECCHI Bruno M36 73 ITA PEDRONI CYCL PEDRONI S E7
31 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
35 M RIGHI Giorgio M12 82 ITA TEAM ESSERE SANTA CRUZ S E5
46 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
52 M YANNICK Senechal M36 71 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7
54 M DI PIERDOMENICO Martino ETM 90 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E3
55 M BONACINA Diego M12 83 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E5
59 M BARRO Davide U23 92 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E3
78 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
81 M FUMAGALLI Fabio ETM 87 LAPIERRE S E4
84 M LAUGHLAND Scott ETM 90 IRL ROBIN RUTH U SANTA CRUZ S E3
85 M DEANESI Alberto M36 63 ITA ASD EVOLUTIO DEAN.EASY S E8
90 M KRANZ Mario ETM 90 LIE VC VADUZ SCOTT S E3
93 M CONNELL Ryan ETM 93 PHANTOM RACI SCOTT S E3
106 F GEHRIG Caro ESW ES SUI SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S ED
110 F MILLS Cheri GBR TWELVE50BIKE YETI S ED
116 F MULDOON Michelle IRL CONNEMARA MT KONA S ED
136 M KITSON Tony M36 73 GBR NIL NUKEPROOF S E7
141 M O CALLAGHAN Chris M36 71 IRL TRAILRIDERS. CUBE S E7
142 M DAVIS Niall ETM 85 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
143 M WORSEY Trevor M12 78 SPECIALIZED S E6
155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
158 M WEYERS Sami JU 96 BRITISH CYCL YETI S E2
167 M BREUZA Fabio M12 76 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E6
170 M DICKERHOFF Maxi ETM 88 GER RC-77 ALTENS MDE BIKES S E4
172 M TRACY Derek M36 71 IBIS S E7
173 M BERNARDINI Danilo M36 73 A.S.D LORENZ NUKEPROOF S E7
177 M SESTILI Ermanno M36 61 ASD GRUPPO C SPECIALIZED S E8
180 M TAVERA Massimiliano M12 78 ITA A.S.D. LOREN TRANSITION S E6
187 M DEVINE Andrew M12 80 GBR CROSSTRAX / SPECIALIZED S E5
189 M ZANDOMENEGHI Valerio M12 80 GS CIUCCI OL TRANSITION S E5 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
192 M GRASSINI Paolo M36 73 ITA OFFICINE RED YETI S E7
197 M COLLINELLI Fabio M12 74 S E6
202 M BREITWIESER Jakob ETM 91 BAD RADSTATION L LITEVILLE S E3
203 M TRABUCCO Filippo M12 81 ITA RACING TEAM ROTWILD S E5
205 M BRICCA Paolo Giovann M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER SANTACRUZ S E6
222 M SINA Stefano ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4
224 M POMA Alberto M12 82 ITA ASD SESTRIER SARACEN S E5 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
229 M DORINI Marco M36 71 HUTR/BIKERIN MONDRAKER S E7
230 M BIRONT Jasper M12 81 BEL VLAAMS-BRABA NUKEPROOF S E5
231 M RAVERA Davide JU 96 ITA ASD SESTRIER GIANT S E2
235 M FORTH Clive M12 75 TRANSITION S E6 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
236 M CHIAPPE Federico ETM 93 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECALIZED S E3
237 M ZUNINO Giovanni M36 70 ITA TEAM BROOKS LA PIERRE S E7
240 M MORELLO Paolo M12 77 GE.SE. SPORT COMMENCAL S E6
242 M MOTTERSHEAD Neil M36 58 GBR TWELVE50BIKE TREK S E8
246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
251 M MACLENNAN Alasdair ETM 85 GBR PINKBIKE.COM ZUMBI S E4
253 M CAPUANO Salvatore M12 75 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO SCOTT S E6
256 M VERBRAEKEN Johan M36 67 PAIN & PLAIS - S E7
257 M GIGLIOTTI Mattia AL A ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E1 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
258 M BOVERA Alessandro ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3
271 M BAUMANN Jordan ETM 92 FRA ENDURO-MTB.C CUBE S E3
279 M BRUNDU Dimitri M12 83 A.S.D.CICLIS MONDRAKER S E5
283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
288 M VALISI Mattia M12 76 DARRA RACING ORBEA S E6 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
289 M DI LAURO Eduardo Miche M36 71 A.S.D. TRIMA BMC S E7 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
291 M RAPETTI Guido M12 78 ITA LA BICICLETT IBIS S E6
297 M OTTALINI Aronne M12 77 S E6 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
299 M BENETTON Lorenzo ETM 92 F RO NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 NP PS4 - THE GOAT
60 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 ESCL CO1 - CONTROLLO ORARIO