Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA: PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZTEAM BICICLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 809.9 13'29.9 11:14'00.0 11:27'29.9
2 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 810.8 13'30.8 11:11'00.0 11:24'30.8 0.9
3 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 816.9 13'36.9 12:39'40.0 12:53'16.9 7.0
4 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 817.8 13'37.8 11:39'00.0 11:52'37.8 7.9
5 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 819.9 13'39.9 11:10'00.0 11:23'39.9 10.0
6 4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 821.7 13'41.7 11:13'00.0 11:26'41.7 11.8
7 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 825.8 13'45.8 11:12'00.0 11:25'45.8 15.9
8 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 825.9 13'45.9 12:31'40.0 12:45'25.9 16.0
9 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 826.4 13'46.4 12:23'40.0 12:37'26.4 16.5
10 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 829.6 13'49.6 11:39'30.0 11:53'19.6 19.7
11 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 836.2 13'56.2 12:32'00.0 12:45'56.2 26.3
12 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 836.7 13'56.7 11:37'30.0 11:51'26.7 26.8
13 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 839.5 13'59.5 11:15'00.0 11:28'59.5 29.6
14 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 840.4 14'00.4 11:20'00.0 11:34'00.4 30.5
15 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 841.3 14'01.3 11:26'00.0 11:40'01.3 31.4
16 36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 844.8 14'04.8 11:35'00.0 11:49'04.8 34.9
17 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 848.4 14'08.4 11:29'30.0 11:43'38.4 38.5
18 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 848.7 14'08.7 11:31'00.0 11:45'08.7 38.8
19 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 848.8 14'08.8 11:17'00.0 11:31'08.8 38.9
19 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 848.8 14'08.8 11:40'30.0 11:54'38.8 38.9
21 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 849.6 14'09.6 11:30'30.0 11:44'39.6 39.7
22 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 850.8 14'10.8 11:31'30.0 11:45'40.8 40.9
23 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 850.9 14'10.9 11:21'00.0 11:35'10.9 41.0
24 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 851.9 14'11.9 11:29'00.0 11:43'11.9 42.0
25 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 858.0 14'18.0 11:24'00.0 11:38'18.0 48.1
26 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 860.5 14'20.5 11:28'30.0 11:42'50.5 50.6
27 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 861.9 14'21.9 11:36'00.0 11:50'21.9 52.0
28 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 862.3 14'22.3 11:25'30.0 11:39'52.3 52.4
29 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 863.6 14'23.6 11:33'30.0 11:47'53.6 53.7
30 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 865.7 14'25.7 11:16'00.0 11:30'25.7 55.8
31 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 868.0 14'28.0 11:47'20.0 12:01'48.0 58.1
32 60 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 869.3 14'29.3 11:45'20.0 11:59'49.3 59.4
33 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 870.9 14'30.9 11:41'00.0 11:55'30.9 1'01.0
34 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 871.0 14'31.0 11:33'00.0 11:47'31.0 1'01.1
35 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 871.3 14'31.3 12:54'00.0 13:08'31.3 1'01.4
36 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 871.6 14'31.6 12:48'40.0 13:03'11.6 1'01.7
37 138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 871.9 14'31.9 12:11'20.0 12:25'51.9 1'02.0
38 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 872.4 14'32.4 11:43'00.0 11:57'32.4 1'02.5
39 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 876.6 14'36.6 11:27'00.0 11:41'36.6 1'06.7
40 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 878.4 14'38.4 11:47'00.0 12:01'38.4 1'08.5
41 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 880.1 14'40.1 11:57'00.0 12:11'40.1 1'10.2
42 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 880.5 14'40.5 11:23'00.0 11:37'40.5 1'10.6
43 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 886.9 14'46.9 11:49'40.0 12:04'26.9 1'17.0
44 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 887.0 14'47.0 12:36'40.0 12:51'27.0 1'17.1
45 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 887.1 14'47.1 11:41'30.0 11:56'17.1 1'17.2
46 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 887.5 14'47.5 12:19'00.0 12:33'47.5 1'17.6
47 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 887.9 14'47.9 11:50'20.0 12:05'07.9 1'18.0
48 22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 893.6 14'53.6 11:28'00.0 11:42'53.6 1'23.7
49 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 893.9 14'53.9 11:35'30.0 11:50'23.9 1'24.0
50 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 896.5 14'56.5 11:38'30.0 11:53'26.5 1'26.6
51 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 897.6 14'57.6 13:02'40.0 13:17'37.6 1'27.7
52 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 898.4 14'58.4 13:05'40.0 13:20'38.4 1'28.5
53 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 899.2 14'59.2 11:48'40.0 12:03'39.2 1'29.3
54 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 899.9 14'59.9 11:46'40.0 12:01'39.9 1'30.0
55 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 901.8 15'01.8 11:26'30.0 11:41'31.8 1'31.9
56 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 902.0 15'02.0 11:42'00.0 11:57'02.0 1'32.1
57 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 902.6 15'02.6 12:54'40.0 13:09'42.6 1'32.7
58 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 904.8 15'04.8 12:11'40.0 12:26'44.8 1'34.9
59 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 905.0 15'05.0 12:21'40.0 12:36'45.0 1'35.1
60 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 907.3 15'07.3 12:10'00.0 12:25'07.3 1'37.4
61 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 907.4 15'07.4 11:53'00.0 12:08'07.4 1'37.5
62 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 907.9 15'07.9 11:45'40.0 12:00'47.9 1'38.0
63 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 909.0 15'09.0 12:09'40.0 12:24'49.0 1'39.1
64 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 910.2 15'10.2 11:37'00.0 11:52'10.2 1'40.3
65 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 910.6 15'10.6 11:44'40.0 11:59'50.6 1'40.7
66 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 911.3 15'11.3 11:54'00.0 12:09'11.3 1'41.4
67 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 914.2 15'14.2 11:51'00.0 12:06'14.2 1'44.3
68 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 914.5 15'14.5 11:44'20.0 11:59'34.5 1'44.6
69 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 914.7 15'14.7 11:36'30.0 11:51'44.7 1'44.8
70 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 915.0 15'15.0 13:00'00.0 13:15'15.0 1'45.1
71 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 915.6 15'15.6 11:50'40.0 12:05'55.6 1'45.7
72 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 916.9 15'16.9 13:03'00.0 13:18'16.9 1'47.0
73 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 917.6 15'17.6 11:46'20.0 12:01'37.6 1'47.7
74 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 917.8 15'17.8 12:15'00.0 12:30'17.8 1'47.9
75 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 920.0 15'20.0 11:48'20.0 12:03'40.0 1'50.1
76 286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 920.7 15'20.7 13:00'40.0 13:16'00.7 1'50.8
77 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 920.8 15'20.8 11:30'00.0 11:45'20.8 1'50.9
78 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 923.1 15'23.1 12:37'20.0 12:52'43.1 1'53.2
79 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 923.7 15'23.7 12:54'20.0 13:09'43.7 1'53.8
80 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 924.1 15'24.1 12:33'20.0 12:48'44.1 1'54.2
81 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 931.6 15'31.6 12:09'00.0 12:24'31.6 2'01.7
82 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 934.9 15'34.9 11:42'20.0 11:57'54.9 2'05.0
83 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 935.1 15'35.1 13:04'00.0 13:19'35.1 2'05.2
84 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 936.3 15'36.3 11:55'40.0 12:11'16.3 2'06.4
85 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 937.2 15'37.2 12:19'20.0 12:34'57.2 2'07.3
86 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 937.9 15'37.9 11:47'40.0 12:03'17.9 2'08.0
87 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 938.0 15'38.0 12:57'20.0 13:12'58.0 2'08.1
88 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 939.9 15'39.9 11:51'40.0 12:07'19.9 2'10.0
89 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 940.2 15'40.2 12:38'40.0 12:54'20.2 2'10.3
90 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 940.8 15'40.8 13:03'20.0 13:19'00.8 2'10.9
91 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 940.9 15'40.9 12:08'40.0 12:24'20.9 2'11.0
92 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 941.7 15'41.7 12:53'00.0 13:08'41.7 2'11.8
93 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 941.8 15'41.8 11:52'40.0 12:08'21.8 2'11.9
94 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 945.5 15'45.5 12:55'20.0 13:11'05.5 2'15.6
95 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 945.9 15'45.9 12:29'40.0 12:45'25.9 2'16.0
96 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 946.4 15'46.4 11:38'00.0 11:53'46.4 2'16.5
96 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 946.4 15'46.4 11:49'00.0 12:04'46.4 2'16.5
98 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 946.5 15'46.5 11:56'40.0 12:12'26.5 2'16.6
99 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 948.7 15'48.7 12:37'40.0 12:53'28.7 2'18.8
100 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 949.6 15'49.6 12:34'00.0 12:49'49.6 2'19.7
101 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 950.4 15'50.4 11:48'00.0 12:03'50.4 2'20.5
102 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 952.3 15'52.3 12:51'40.0 13:07'32.3 2'22.4
103 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 955.6 15'55.6 13:01'00.0 13:16'55.6 2'25.7
104 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 955.9 15'55.9 11:44'00.0 11:59'55.9 2'26.0
105 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 956.2 15'56.2 11:46'00.0 12:01'56.2 2'26.3
106 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 957.4 15'57.4 12:09'20.0 12:25'17.4 2'27.5
107 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 958.6 15'58.6 12:14'00.0 12:29'58.6 2'28.7
108 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 958.7 15'58.7 12:29'00.0 12:44'58.7 2'28.8
109 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 961.2 16'01.2 12:53'20.0 13:09'21.2 2'31.3
110 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 962.3 16'02.3 12:16'00.0 12:32'02.3 2'32.4
111 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 963.4 16'03.4 12:27'20.0 12:43'23.4 2'33.5
112 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 967.3 16'07.3 13:03'40.0 13:19'47.3 2'37.4
113 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 968.2 16'08.2 12:16'20.0 12:32'28.2 2'38.3
114 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 968.5 16'08.5 12:34'40.0 12:50'48.5 2'38.6
114 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 968.5 16'08.5 12:41'20.0 12:57'28.5 2'38.6
116 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 969.6 16'09.6 12:52'00.0 13:08'09.6 2'39.7
117 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 972.4 16'12.4 11:19'00.0 11:35'12.4 2'42.5
118 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 975.1 16'15.1 12:25'40.0 12:41'55.1 2'45.2
119 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 980.8 16'20.8 12:35'00.0 12:51'20.8 2'50.9
120 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 981.8 16'21.8 12:17'20.0 12:33'41.8 2'51.9
121 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 984.3 16'24.3 11:54'20.0 12:10'44.3 2'54.4
122 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 985.4 16'25.4 11:59'20.0 12:15'45.4 2'55.5
123 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 988.0 16'28.0 12:11'00.0 12:27'28.0 2'58.1
124 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 988.4 16'28.4 12:32'20.0 12:48'48.4 2'58.5
125 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 990.0 16'30.0 12:06'20.0 12:22'50.0 3'00.1
126 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 990.3 16'30.3 12:30'00.0 12:46'30.3 3'00.4
127 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 990.8 16'30.8 12:56'40.0 13:13'10.8 3'00.9
128 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 991.5 16'31.5 12:48'20.0 13:04'51.5 3'01.6
129 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 992.3 16'32.3 12:38'00.0 12:54'32.3 3'02.4
130 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 992.6 16'32.6 11:54'40.0 12:11'12.6 3'02.7
130 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 992.6 16'32.6 12:50'20.0 13:06'52.6 3'02.7
132 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 993.1 16'33.1 12:17'40.0 12:34'13.1 3'03.2
133 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 993.3 16'33.3 12:35'20.0 12:51'53.3 3'03.4
134 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 994.4 16'34.4 12:48'00.0 13:04'34.4 3'04.5
135 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 997.4 16'37.4 12:19'40.0 12:36'17.4 3'07.5
136 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 998.7 16'38.7 12:45'40.0 13:02'18.7 3'08.8
137 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 1000.6 16'40.6 13:04'40.0 13:21'20.6 3'10.7
138 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 1001.8 16'41.8 12:25'00.0 12:41'41.8 3'11.9
139 155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 1002.4 16'42.4 12:17'00.0 12:33'42.4 3'12.5
140 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 1004.9 16'44.9 11:58'40.0 12:15'24.9 3'15.0
141 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 1005.4 16'45.4 12:47'00.0 13:03'45.4 3'15.5
142 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 1005.5 16'45.5 12:44'40.0 13:01'25.5 3'15.6
143 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 1006.5 16'46.5 12:53'40.0 13:10'26.5 3'16.6
144 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 1010.3 16'50.3 12:12'00.0 12:28'50.3 3'20.4
145 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 1011.2 16'51.2 12:20'40.0 12:37'31.2 3'21.3
145 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 1011.2 16'51.2 12:40'40.0 12:57'31.2 3'21.3
147 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 1012.2 16'52.2 11:56'00.0 12:12'52.2 3'22.3
148 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 1016.4 16'56.4 12:18'20.0 12:35'16.4 3'26.5
149 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 1016.6 16'56.6 12:49'20.0 13:06'16.6 3'26.7
150 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 1017.5 16'57.5 12:41'00.0 12:57'57.5 3'27.6
151 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 1017.7 16'57.7 12:30'20.0 12:47'17.7 3'27.8
152 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 1019.6 16'59.6 12:52'20.0 13:09'19.6 3'29.7
153 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 1019.9 16'59.9 12:57'00.0 13:13'59.9 3'30.0
154 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 1020.9 17'00.9 12:52'40.0 13:09'40.9 3'31.0
155 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 1024.4 17'04.4 12:03'20.0 12:20'24.4 3'34.5
156 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 1025.6 17'05.6 11:57'20.0 12:14'25.6 3'35.7
157 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 1026.1 17'06.1 12:08'20.0 12:25'26.1 3'36.2
158 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 1033.8 17'13.8 11:50'00.0 12:07'13.8 3'43.9
159 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 1034.3 17'14.3 12:56'00.0 13:13'14.3 3'44.4
160 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 1035.2 17'15.2 12:38'20.0 12:55'35.2 3'45.3
161 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 1036.2 17'16.2 12:36'00.0 12:53'16.2 3'46.3
162 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 1036.8 17'16.8 12:59'20.0 13:16'36.8 3'46.9
163 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 1038.4 17'18.4 11:34'00.0 11:51'18.4 3'48.5
163 190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 1038.4 17'18.4 12:28'40.0 12:45'58.4 3'48.5
165 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 1038.5 17'18.5 12:07'40.0 12:24'58.5 3'48.6
166 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 1040.2 17'20.2 12:00'00.0 12:17'20.2 3'50.3
167 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 1043.9 17'23.9 12:34'20.0 12:51'43.9 3'54.0
168 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 1047.5 17'27.5 12:35'40.0 12:53'07.5 3'57.6
169 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 1048.9 17'28.9 12:15'20.0 12:32'48.9 3'59.0
170 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 1051.4 17'31.4 12:39'00.0 12:56'31.4 4'01.5
171 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 1057.2 17'37.2 12:36'20.0 12:53'57.2 4'07.3
172 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 1057.6 17'37.6 12:22'20.0 12:39'57.6 4'07.7
172 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 1057.6 17'37.6 12:46'20.0 13:03'57.6 4'07.7
174 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 1060.9 17'40.9 12:30'40.0 12:48'20.9 4'11.0
175 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 1062.5 17'42.5 12:21'20.0 12:39'02.5 4'12.6
176 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 1063.1 17'43.1 12:23'20.0 12:41'03.1 4'13.2
177 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 1064.7 17'44.7 11:55'00.0 12:12'44.7 4'14.8
178 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 1066.9 17'46.9 13:00'20.0 13:18'06.9 4'17.0
179 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 1068.2 17'48.2 12:13'20.0 12:31'08.2 4'18.3
180 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 1068.6 17'48.6 12:47'40.0 13:05'28.6 4'18.7
181 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 1080.1 18'00.1 12:27'00.0 12:45'00.1 4'30.2
182 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 1082.6 18'02.6 12:31'20.0 12:49'22.6 4'32.7
183 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 1095.5 18'15.5 12:07'20.0 12:25'35.5 4'45.6
184 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 1100.8 18'20.8 12:43'20.0 13:01'40.8 4'50.9
185 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 1102.7 18'22.7 12:26'20.0 12:44'42.7 4'52.8
186 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 1110.6 18'30.6 12:06'40.0 12:25'10.6 5'00.7
187 283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 1116.9 18'36.9 12:59'40.0 13:18'16.9 5'07.0
188 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 1118.4 18'38.4 12:26'00.0 12:44'38.4 5'08.5
189 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 1124.4 18'44.4 12:05'20.0 12:24'04.4 5'14.5
190 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 1125.9 18'45.9 12:58'40.0 13:17'25.9 5'16.0
191 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 1127.7 18'47.7 12:42'40.0 13:01'27.7 5'17.8
192 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 1132.8 18'52.8 12:15'40.0 12:34'32.8 5'22.9
193 246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 1132.9 18'52.9 12:47'20.0 13:06'12.9 5'23.0
194 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 1143.3 19'03.3 12:18'40.0 12:37'43.3 5'33.4
195 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 1152.8 19'12.8 12:40'20.0 12:59'32.8 5'42.9
196 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 1160.1 19'20.1 12:04'40.0 12:24'00.1 5'50.2
197 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 1161.2 19'21.2 12:14'20.0 12:33'41.2 5'51.3
198 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 1168.3 19'28.3 12:07'00.0 12:26'28.3 5'58.4
199 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 1179.0 19'39.0 12:46'40.0 13:06'19.0 6'09.1
200 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 1179.8 19'39.8 12:02'40.0 12:22'19.8 6'09.9
201 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 1182.0 19'42.0 12:08'00.0 12:27'42.0 6'12.1
202 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 1184.8 19'44.8 12:37'00.0 12:56'44.8 6'14.9
203 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 1215.0 20'15.0 12:01'20.0 12:21'35.0 6'45.1
204 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 1220.1 20'20.1 12:05'00.0 12:25'20.1 6'50.2
205 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 1231.1 20'31.1 12:10'20.0 12:30'51.1 7'01.2
206 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 1234.7 20'34.7 12:20'00.0 12:40'34.7 7'04.8
207 300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 1249.4 20'49.4 13:05'20.0 13:26'09.4 7'19.5
208 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 1254.0 20'54.0 12:13'40.0 12:34'34.0 7'24.1
209 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 1259.3 20'59.3 12:14'40.0 12:35'39.3 7'29.4
210 290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 1264.6 21'04.6 13:02'00.0 13:23'04.6 7'34.7
211 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 1280.7 21'20.7 12:26'40.0 12:48'00.7 7'50.8
212 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 1880.9 31'20.9 12:28'00.0 12:59'20.9 17'51.0
NON ARRIVATI
21 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7
31 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5
78 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2
189 M ZANDOMENEGHI Valerio M12 80 GS CIUCCI OL TRANSITION S E5
257 M GIGLIOTTI Mattia AL A ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E1
289 M DI LAURO Eduardo Miche M36 71 A.S.D. TRIMA BMC S E7
297 M OTTALINI Aronne M12 77 S E6
299 M BENETTON Lorenzo ETM 92 F RO