Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DOPO LA PS3
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ TEAM BICI CL PS CO PEN TOTALE DISTACCO
1 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 29'02.2 29'02.2
2 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 29'20.5 29'20.5 18.3
3 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 29'26.7 29'26.7 24.5
4 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 29'43.7 29'43.7 41.5
5 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 29'46.9 29'46.9 44.7
6 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 29'47.7 29'47.7 45.5
7 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 29'48.9 29'48.9 46.7
8 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 29'51.6 29'51.6 49.4
9 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 29'53.0 29'53.0 50.8
10 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 30'04.4 30'04.4 1'02.2
11 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 30'15.5 30'15.5 1'13.3
12 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 30'20.1 30'20.1 1'17.9
13 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 30'24.3 30'24.3 1'22.1
14 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 30'25.0 30'25.0 1'22.8
15 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 30'37.9 30'37.9 1'35.7
16 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 30'41.8 30'41.8 1'39.6
17 4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 30'42.1 30'42.1 1'39.9
18 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 30'50.9 30'50.9 1'48.7
19 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 30'51.9 30'51.9 1'49.7
20 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 30'52.3 30'52.3 1'50.1
21 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 30'56.2 30'56.2 1'54.0
22 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 30'59.0 30'59.0 1'56.8
23 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 31'00.1 31'00.1 1'57.9
24 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 31'00.4 31'00.4 1'58.2
25 60 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 31'22.0 31'22.0 2'19.8
26 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 31'23.7 31'23.7 2'21.5
27 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 31'24.5 31'24.5 2'22.3
28 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 31'24.8 31'24.8 2'22.6
29 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 31'32.3 31'32.3 2'30.1
30 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 31'34.4 31'34.4 2'32.2
31 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 31'35.6 31'35.6 2'33.4
32 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 31'36.4 31'36.4 2'34.2
33 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 31'37.7 31'37.7 2'35.5
34 138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 31'43.0 31'43.0 2'40.8
35 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 31'50.0 31'50.0 2'47.8
36 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 31'52.4 31'52.4 2'50.2
37 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 32'01.5 32'01.5 2'59.3
38 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 32'02.2 32'02.2 3'00.0
39 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 32'12.3 32'12.3 3'10.1
40 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 32'15.4 32'15.4 3'13.2
41 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 32'16.5 32'16.5 3'14.3
42 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 32'22.5 32'22.5 3'20.3
43 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 32'26.9 32'26.9 3'24.7
44 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 32'37.9 32'37.9 3'35.7
45 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 32'38.2 32'38.2 3'36.0
46 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 32'45.9 32'45.9 3'43.7
47 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 32'54.2 32'54.2 3'52.0
48 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 32'56.4 32'56.4 3'54.2
49 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 32'56.8 32'56.8 3'54.6
50 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 32'59.4 32'59.4 3'57.2
51 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 32'59.5 32'59.5 3'57.3
52 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 33'00.2 33'00.2 3'58.0
53 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 33'01.0 33'01.0 3'58.8
54 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 33'02.1 33'02.1 3'59.9
54 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 33'02.1 33'02.1 3'59.9
56 36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 33'08.3 33'08.3 4'06.1
57 22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 33'10.9 33'10.9 4'08.7
58 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 33'15.3 33'15.3 4'13.1
59 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 33'16.7 33'16.7 4'14.5
60 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 33'17.0 33'17.0 4'14.8
61 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 33'22.3 33'22.3 4'20.1
62 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 33'23.6 33'23.6 4'21.4
63 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 33'27.5 33'27.5 4'25.3
64 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 33'29.1 33'29.1 4'26.9
65 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 33'34.7 33'34.7 4'32.5
66 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 33'36.0 33'36.0 4'33.8
67 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 33'39.9 33'39.9 4'37.7
68 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 33'44.6 33'44.6 4'42.4
69 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 33'44.9 33'44.9 4'42.7
70 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 33'48.1 33'48.1 4'45.9
71 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 33'52.5 33'52.5 4'50.3
72 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 33'54.1 33'54.1 4'51.9
73 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 34'05.5 34'05.5 5'03.3
74 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 34'07.5 34'07.5 5'05.3
75 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 34'08.7 34'08.7 5'06.5
76 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 34'08.8 34'08.8 5'06.6
77 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 34'10.8 34'10.8 5'08.6
78 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 34'11.2 34'11.2 5'09.0
79 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 34'14.3 34'14.3 5'12.1
80 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 34'16.7 34'16.7 5'14.5
81 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 34'17.4 34'17.4 5'15.2
82 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 34'17.7 34'17.7 5'15.5
83 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 34'18.2 34'18.2 5'16.0
84 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 34'21.7 34'21.7 5'19.5
85 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 34'24.1 34'24.1 5'21.9
86 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 34'25.0 34'25.0 5'22.8
87 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 34'27.7 34'27.7 5'25.5
88 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 34'38.6 34'38.6 5'36.4
89 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 34'40.1 34'40.1 5'37.9
90 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 34'42.6 34'42.6 5'40.4
91 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 34'52.7 34'52.7 5'50.5
92 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 34'54.7 34'54.7 5'52.5
93 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 34'55.4 34'55.4 5'53.2
94 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 34'56.8 34'56.8 5'54.6
95 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 35'01.8 35'01.8 5'59.6
96 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 35'02.3 35'02.3 6'00.1
97 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 35'08.7 35'08.7 6'06.5
98 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 35'10.9 35'10.9 6'08.7
99 286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 35'11.4 35'11.4 6'09.2
100 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 35'13.8 35'13.8 6'11.6
101 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 35'16.7 35'16.7 6'14.5
102 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 35'17.6 35'17.6 6'15.4
103 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 35'19.1 35'19.1 6'16.9
104 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 35'30.4 35'30.4 6'28.2
105 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 35'32.8 35'32.8 6'30.6
106 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 35'33.0 35'33.0 6'30.8
107 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 35'33.4 35'33.4 6'31.2
108 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 35'34.7 35'34.7 6'32.5
109 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 35'34.8 35'34.8 6'32.6
110 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 35'38.5 35'38.5 6'36.3
111 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 35'45.8 35'45.8 6'43.6
112 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 35'46.9 35'46.9 6'44.7
113 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 35'48.9 35'48.9 6'46.7
114 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 35'56.8 35'56.8 6'54.6
115 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 35'58.4 35'58.4 6'56.2
116 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 36'21.7 36'21.7 7'19.5
117 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 36'26.2 36'26.2 7'24.0
118 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 36'28.2 36'28.2 7'26.0
119 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 36'28.6 36'28.6 7'26.4
120 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 36'34.1 36'34.1 7'31.9
121 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 36'35.3 36'35.3 7'33.1
122 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 36'36.6 36'36.6 7'34.4
123 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 36'45.9 36'45.9 7'43.7
124 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 36'50.5 36'50.5 7'48.3
125 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 36'55.5 36'55.5 7'53.3
126 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 36'56.9 36'56.9 7'54.7
127 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 36'57.1 36'57.1 7'54.9
128 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 36'59.1 36'59.1 7'56.9
129 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 37'00.6 37'00.6 7'58.4
130 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 37'02.9 37'02.9 8'00.7
131 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 37'16.3 37'16.3 8'14.1
132 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 37'17.7 37'17.7 8'15.5
133 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 37'21.6 37'21.6 8'19.4
134 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 37'23.9 37'23.9 8'21.7
135 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 37'28.7 37'28.7 8'26.5
136 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 37'29.0 37'29.0 8'26.8
137 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 37'30.4 37'30.4 8'28.2
138 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 37'31.2 37'31.2 8'29.0
139 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 37'34.8 37'34.8 8'32.6
140 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 37'37.0 37'37.0 8'34.8
141 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 37'41.6 37'41.6 8'39.4
142 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 37'43.8 37'43.8 8'41.6
143 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 37'47.6 37'47.6 8'45.4
144 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 37'52.4 37'52.4 8'50.2
145 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 38'01.2 38'01.2 8'59.0
146 155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 38'03.8 38'03.8 9'01.6
147 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 38'15.1 38'15.1 9'12.9
148 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 38'18.5 38'18.5 9'16.3
149 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 38'19.8 38'19.8 9'17.6
150 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 38'20.1 38'20.1 9'17.9
151 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 38'22.6 38'22.6 9'20.4
152 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 38'23.2 38'23.2 9'21.0
153 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 38'31.6 38'31.6 9'29.4
154 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 38'33.7 38'33.7 9'31.5
155 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 38'34.5 38'34.5 9'32.3
156 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 38'36.8 38'36.8 9'34.6
157 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 38'38.7 38'38.7 9'36.5
158 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 38'39.6 38'39.6 9'37.4
159 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 38'39.7 38'39.7 9'37.5
160 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 38'41.7 38'41.7 9'39.5
161 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 38'42.0 38'42.0 9'39.8
162 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 38'48.3 38'48.3 9'46.1
163 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 39'02.4 39'02.4 10'00.2
164 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 39'03.1 39'03.1 10'00.9
165 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 39'12.0 39'12.0 10'09.8
166 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 39'13.9 39'13.9 10'11.7
167 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 39'15.5 39'15.5 10'13.3
168 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 39'17.9 39'17.9 10'15.7
169 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 39'20.6 39'20.6 10'18.4
170 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 39'25.6 39'25.6 10'23.4
171 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 39'34.4 39'34.4 10'32.2
172 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 39'42.4 39'42.4 10'40.2
173 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 39'43.8 39'43.8 10'41.6
174 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 40'09.8 40'09.8 11'07.6
175 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 40'14.0 40'14.0 11'11.8
176 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 40'20.7 40'20.7 11'18.5
177 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 40'32.1 40'32.1 11'29.9
178 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 40'34.6 40'34.6 11'32.4
179 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 40'36.7 40'36.7 11'34.5
180 283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 40'50.0 40'50.0 11'47.8
181 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 40'54.4 40'54.4 11'52.2
182 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 41'00.2 41'00.2 11'58.0
183 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 41'01.2 41'01.2 11'59.0
184 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 41'04.7 41'04.7 12'02.5
185 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 41'04.8 41'04.8 12'02.6
186 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 41'30.0 41'30.0 12'27.8
187 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 41'35.4 41'35.4 12'33.2
188 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 41'40.0 41'40.0 12'37.8
189 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 42'28.7 42'28.7 13'26.5
190 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 42'47.9 42'47.9 13'45.7
191 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 42'49.4 42'49.4 13'47.2
192 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 43'06.3 43'06.3 14'04.1
193 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 43'53.2 43'53.2 14'51.0
194 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 44'18.4 44'18.4 15'16.2
195 300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 44'19.5 44'19.5 15'17.3
196 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 44'20.2 44'20.2 15'18.0
197 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 44'23.7 44'23.7 15'21.5
198 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 44'36.7 44'36.7 15'34.5
199 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 45'10.3 45'10.3 16'08.1
200 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 45'21.6 45'21.6 16'19.4
201 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 45'33.9 45'33.9 16'31.7
202 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 45'54.2 45'54.2 16'52.0
203 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 46'13.1 46'13.1 17'10.9
204 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 46'36.6 46'36.6 17'34.4
205 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 47'08.8 47'08.8 18'06.6
206 190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 47'34.6 47'34.6 18'32.4
207 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 48'10.6 48'10.6 19'08.4
208 290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 49'18.0 49'18.0 20'15.8
209 246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 54'51.0 54'51.0 25'48.8
210 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 54'53.4 54'53.4 25'51.2
211 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 59'21.8 59'21.8 30'19.6
212 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 1:17'29.9 1:17'29.9 48'27.7
NON ARRIVATI
13 M BOZZA Davide ETM 84 ITA SPECIALTEAM CANNONDALE S E4
16 M SCOTT Mark ELM 93 GBR PRO RIDE GUI SANTA CRUZ S E3
21 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
30 M BECCHI Bruno M36 73 ITA PEDRONI CYCL PEDRONI S E7
31 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
35 M RIGHI Giorgio M12 82 ITA TEAM ESSERE SANTA CRUZ S E5
46 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
52 M YANNICK Senechal M36 71 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7
54 M DI PIERDOMENICO Martino ETM 90 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E3
55 M BONACINA Diego M12 83 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E5
59 M BARRO Davide U23 92 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E3
78 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
81 M FUMAGALLI Fabio ETM 87 LAPIERRE S E4
84 M LAUGHLAND Scott ETM 90 IRL ROBIN RUTH U SANTA CRUZ S E3
85 M DEANESI Alberto M36 63 ITA ASD EVOLUTIO DEAN.EASY S E8
90 M KRANZ Mario ETM 90 LIE VC VADUZ SCOTT S E3
93 M CONNELL Ryan ETM 93 PHANTOM RACI SCOTT S E3
106 F GEHRIG Caro ESW ES SUI SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S ED
110 F MILLS Cheri GBR TWELVE50BIKE YETI S ED
116 F MULDOON Michelle IRL CONNEMARA MT KONA S ED
136 M KITSON Tony M36 73 GBR NIL NUKEPROOF S E7
141 M O CALLAGHAN Chris M36 71 IRL TRAILRIDERS. CUBE S E7
142 M DAVIS Niall ETM 85 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
143 M WORSEY Trevor M12 78 SPECIALIZED S E6
158 M WEYERS Sami JU 96 BRITISH CYCL YETI S E2
167 M BREUZA Fabio M12 76 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E6
170 M DICKERHOFF Maxi ETM 88 GER RC-77 ALTENS MDE BIKES S E4
172 M TRACY Derek M36 71 IBIS S E7
173 M BERNARDINI Danilo M36 73 A.S.D LORENZ NUKEPROOF S E7
177 M SESTILI Ermanno M36 61 ASD GRUPPO C SPECIALIZED S E8
180 M TAVERA Massimiliano M12 78 ITA A.S.D. LOREN TRANSITION S E6
187 M DEVINE Andrew M12 80 GBR CROSSTRAX / SPECIALIZED S E5
189 M ZANDOMENEGHI Valerio M12 80 GS CIUCCI OL TRANSITION S E5 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
192 M GRASSINI Paolo M36 73 ITA OFFICINE RED YETI S E7
197 M COLLINELLI Fabio M12 74 S E6
202 M BREITWIESER Jakob ETM 91 BAD RADSTATION L LITEVILLE S E3
203 M TRABUCCO Filippo M12 81 ITA RACING TEAM ROTWILD S E5
205 M BRICCA Paolo Giovann M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER SANTACRUZ S E6
222 M SINA Stefano ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4
224 M POMA Alberto M12 82 ITA ASD SESTRIER SARACEN S E5 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
229 M DORINI Marco M36 71 HUTR/BIKERIN MONDRAKER S E7
230 M BIRONT Jasper M12 81 BEL VLAAMS-BRABA NUKEPROOF S E5
231 M RAVERA Davide JU 96 ITA ASD SESTRIER GIANT S E2
235 M FORTH Clive M12 75 TRANSITION S E6 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
236 M CHIAPPE Federico ETM 93 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECALIZED S E3
237 M ZUNINO Giovanni M36 70 ITA TEAM BROOKS LA PIERRE S E7
240 M MORELLO Paolo M12 77 GE.SE. SPORT COMMENCAL S E6
242 M MOTTERSHEAD Neil M36 58 GBR TWELVE50BIKE TREK S E8
251 M MACLENNAN Alasdair ETM 85 GBR PINKBIKE.COM ZUMBI S E4
253 M CAPUANO Salvatore M12 75 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO SCOTT S E6
256 M VERBRAEKEN Johan M36 67 PAIN & PLAIS - S E7
257 M GIGLIOTTI Mattia AL A ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E1 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
258 M BOVERA Alessandro ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3
271 M BAUMANN Jordan ETM 92 FRA ENDURO-MTB.C CUBE S E3
279 M BRUNDU Dimitri M12 83 A.S.D.CICLIS MONDRAKER S E5
288 M VALISI Mattia M12 76 DARRA RACING ORBEA S E6 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
289 M DI LAURO Eduardo Miche M36 71 A.S.D. TRIMA BMC S E7 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
291 M RAPETTI Guido M12 78 ITA LA BICICLETT IBIS S E6
297 M OTTALINI Aronne M12 77 S E6 NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE
299 M BENETTON Lorenzo ETM 92 F RO NP PS3 - SUPERSAUZE