Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA: PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZTEAM BICICLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 738.1 12'18.1 10:01'00.0 10:13'18.1
2 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 742.7 12'22.7 10:24'00.0 10:36'22.7 4.6
3 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 746.0 12'26.0 10:30'30.0 10:42'56.0 7.9
4 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 750.6 12'30.6 10:29'30.0 10:42'00.6 12.5
5 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 750.9 12'30.9 10:29'00.0 10:41'30.9 12.8
6 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 763.9 12'43.9 10:04'00.0 10:16'43.9 25.8
7 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 765.8 12'45.8 10:09'00.0 10:21'45.8 27.7
8 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 767.8 12'47.8 10:02'00.0 10:14'47.8 29.7
9 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 768.4 12'48.4 10:00'00.0 10:12'48.4 30.3
10 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 769.2 12'49.2 10:10'00.0 10:22'49.2 31.1
11 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 772.0 12'52.0 11:13'40.0 11:26'32.0 33.9
12 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 776.4 12'56.4 11:29'40.0 11:42'36.4 38.3
13 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 781.2 13'01.2 10:05'00.0 10:18'01.2 43.1
14 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 781.8 13'01.8 10:16'00.0 10:29'01.8 43.7
15 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 787.5 13'07.5 10:20'30.0 10:33'37.5 49.4
16 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 789.8 13'09.8 10:07'00.0 10:20'09.8 51.7
17 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 792.8 13'12.8 10:19'00.0 10:32'12.8 54.7
18 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 795.2 13'15.2 10:14'00.0 10:27'15.2 57.1
19 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 796.0 13'16.0 11:22'00.0 11:35'16.0 57.9
20 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 797.3 13'17.3 11:21'40.0 11:34'57.3 59.2
21 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 798.6 13'18.6 10:21'30.0 10:34'48.6 1'00.5
22 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 799.7 13'19.7 10:21'00.0 10:34'19.7 1'01.6
23 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 801.4 13'21.4 10:19'30.0 10:32'51.4 1'03.3
24 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 803.6 13'23.6 10:33'00.0 10:46'23.6 1'05.5
25 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 804.2 13'24.2 10:11'00.0 10:24'24.2 1'06.1
26 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 805.8 13'25.8 10:26'00.0 10:39'25.8 1'07.7
27 60 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 809.8 13'29.8 10:35'20.0 10:48'49.8 1'11.7
28 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 813.4 13'33.4 10:18'30.0 10:32'03.4 1'15.3
29 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 814.5 13'34.5 10:37'00.0 10:50'34.5 1'16.4
30 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 815.2 13'35.2 10:27'30.0 10:41'05.2 1'17.1
31 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 820.6 13'40.6 10:23'00.0 10:36'40.6 1'22.5
32 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 821.3 13'41.3 10:06'00.0 10:19'41.3 1'23.2
33 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 821.4 13'41.4 10:15'30.0 10:29'11.4 1'23.3
34 4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 822.0 13'42.0 10:03'00.0 10:16'42.0 1'23.9
35 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 823.8 13'43.8 10:17'00.0 10:30'43.8 1'25.7
36 138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 824.4 13'44.4 11:01'20.0 11:15'04.4 1'26.3
37 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 825.3 13'45.3 10:23'30.0 10:37'15.3 1'27.2
38 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 829.6 13'49.6 10:47'00.0 11:00'49.6 1'31.5
39 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 831.1 13'51.1 10:27'00.0 10:40'51.1 1'33.0
40 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 837.3 13'57.3 10:37'20.0 10:51'17.3 1'39.2
41 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 837.7 13'57.7 11:38'40.0 11:52'37.7 1'39.6
42 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 841.5 14'01.5 10:13'00.0 10:27'01.5 1'43.4
43 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 841.8 14'01.8 11:09'00.0 11:23'01.8 1'43.7
44 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 842.6 14'02.6 11:42'40.0 11:56'42.6 1'44.5
45 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 844.5 14'04.5 11:43'58.0 11:58'02.5 1'46.4
46 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 846.1 14'06.1 11:01'40.0 11:15'46.1 1'48.0
47 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 849.4 14'09.4 10:16'30.0 10:30'39.4 1'51.3
48 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 853.9 14'13.9 10:28'30.0 10:42'43.9 1'55.8
49 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 855.5 14'15.5 10:20'00.0 10:34'15.5 1'57.4
50 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 856.4 14'16.4 10:44'00.0 10:58'16.4 1'58.3
51 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 859.8 14'19.8 10:36'40.0 10:50'59.8 2'01.7
52 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 862.3 14'22.3 11:44'40.0 11:59'02.3 2'04.2
53 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 862.6 14'22.6 10:31'00.0 10:45'22.6 2'04.5
54 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 863.2 14'23.2 10:38'40.0 10:53'03.2 2'05.1
55 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 863.5 14'23.5 10:40'20.0 10:54'43.5 2'05.4
56 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 866.9 14'26.9 10:31'30.0 10:45'56.9 2'08.8
57 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 868.3 14'28.3 11:09'20.0 11:23'48.3 2'10.2
58 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 869.8 14'29.8 10:40'40.0 10:55'09.8 2'11.7
59 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 872.1 14'32.1 11:52'40.0 12:07'12.1 2'14.0
60 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 872.7 14'32.7 10:59'40.0 11:14'12.7 2'14.6
61 22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 872.8 14'32.8 10:18'00.0 10:32'32.8 2'14.7
62 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 875.4 14'35.4 10:34'40.0 10:49'15.4 2'17.3
63 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 876.3 14'36.3 10:32'00.0 10:46'36.3 2'18.2
64 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 876.5 14'36.5 10:59'20.0 11:13'56.5 2'18.4
65 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 877.4 14'37.4 11:55'40.0 12:10'17.4 2'19.3
66 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 878.2 14'38.2 10:35'40.0 10:50'18.2 2'20.1
67 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 879.3 14'39.3 10:39'40.0 10:54'19.3 2'21.2
68 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 882.9 14'42.9 11:05'00.0 11:19'42.9 2'24.8
69 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 885.3 14'45.3 10:26'30.0 10:41'15.3 2'27.2
70 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 885.5 14'45.5 11:32'40.0 11:47'25.5 2'27.4
71 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 885.7 14'45.7 10:59'00.0 11:13'45.7 2'27.6
72 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 886.6 14'46.6 10:34'20.0 10:49'06.6 2'28.5
73 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 887.9 14'47.9 11:26'40.0 11:41'27.9 2'29.8
74 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 890.6 14'50.6 10:37'40.0 10:52'30.6 2'32.5
75 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 890.9 14'50.9 11:53'00.0 12:07'50.9 2'32.8
76 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 893.1 14'53.1 10:45'40.0 11:00'33.1 2'35.0
77 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 893.2 14'53.2 11:47'20.0 12:02'13.2 2'35.1
78 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 893.4 14'53.4 10:46'40.0 11:01'33.4 2'35.3
79 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 897.6 14'57.6 10:42'40.0 10:57'37.6 2'39.5
80 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 898.0 14'58.0 11:00'00.0 11:14'58.0 2'39.9
81 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 898.4 14'58.4 10:43'00.0 10:57'58.4 2'40.3
82 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 900.9 15'00.9 11:50'00.0 12:05'00.9 2'42.8
83 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 901.4 15'01.4 11:44'20.0 11:59'21.4 2'43.3
84 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 906.2 15'06.2 10:36'00.0 10:51'06.2 2'48.1
85 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 908.4 15'08.4 11:27'20.0 11:42'28.4 2'50.3
86 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 908.5 15'08.5 11:19'00.0 11:34'08.5 2'50.4
87 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 912.3 15'12.3 11:06'20.0 11:21'32.3 2'54.2
88 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 913.5 15'13.5 10:41'00.0 10:56'13.5 2'55.4
89 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 913.8 15'13.8 11:23'20.0 11:38'33.8 2'55.7
90 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 915.4 15'15.4 10:45'00.0 11:00'15.4 2'57.3
91 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 916.4 15'16.4 10:32'20.0 10:47'36.4 2'58.3
92 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 917.8 15'17.8 10:41'40.0 10:56'57.8 2'59.7
93 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 923.5 15'23.5 11:04'00.0 11:19'23.5 3'05.4
94 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 923.6 15'23.6 11:28'40.0 11:44'03.6 3'05.5
95 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 926.2 15'26.2 11:17'20.0 11:32'46.2 3'08.1
96 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 927.3 15'27.3 11:43'00.0 11:58'27.3 3'09.2
97 21 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 927.7 15'27.7 10:17'30.0 10:32'57.7 3'09.6
98 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 930.8 15'30.8 10:44'40.0 11:00'10.8 3'12.7
99 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 931.9 15'31.9 10:36'20.0 10:51'51.9 3'13.8
100 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 934.4 15'34.4 10:25'30.0 10:41'04.4 3'16.3
101 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 934.6 15'34.6 11:54'00.0 12:09'34.6 3'16.5
102 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 936.6 15'36.6 11:53'40.0 12:09'16.6 3'18.5
103 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 936.8 15'36.8 10:28'00.0 10:43'36.8 3'18.7
104 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 938.1 15'38.1 11:27'40.0 11:43'18.1 3'20.0
105 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 940.2 15'40.2 11:07'20.0 11:23'00.2 3'22.1
106 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 941.0 15'41.0 10:58'40.0 11:14'21.0 3'22.9
107 36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 941.6 15'41.6 10:25'00.0 10:40'41.6 3'23.5
108 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 946.1 15'46.1 11:06'00.0 11:21'46.1 3'28.0
109 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 947.7 15'47.7 11:41'40.0 11:57'27.7 3'29.6
110 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 948.3 15'48.3 10:38'20.0 10:54'08.3 3'30.2
111 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 948.6 15'48.6 11:45'20.0 12:01'08.6 3'30.5
112 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 950.5 15'50.5 11:24'00.0 11:39'50.5 3'32.4
113 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 952.5 15'52.5 11:51'00.0 12:06'52.5 3'34.4
114 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 953.0 15'53.0 11:40'20.0 11:56'13.0 3'34.9
115 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 953.6 15'53.6 11:53'20.0 12:09'13.6 3'35.5
116 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 955.0 15'55.0 10:38'00.0 10:53'55.0 3'36.9
117 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 958.8 15'58.8 10:44'20.0 11:00'18.8 3'40.7
118 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 963.2 16'03.2 11:19'40.0 11:35'43.2 3'45.1
119 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 964.4 16'04.4 11:25'00.0 11:41'04.4 3'46.3
120 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 964.9 16'04.9 10:49'20.0 11:05'24.9 3'46.8
121 286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 967.0 16'07.0 11:50'40.0 12:06'47.0 3'48.9
122 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 976.6 16'16.6 11:07'40.0 11:23'56.6 3'58.5
123 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 978.1 16'18.1 11:01'00.0 11:17'18.1 4'00.0
124 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 978.8 16'18.8 11:28'00.0 11:44'18.8 4'00.7
125 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 982.0 16'22.0 11:42'00.0 11:58'22.0 4'03.9
126 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 982.8 16'22.8 10:53'20.0 11:09'42.8 4'04.7
127 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 983.5 16'23.5 11:31'20.0 11:47'43.5 4'05.4
128 297 M OTTALINI Aronne M12 77 S E6 983.6 16'23.6 11:54'20.0 12:10'43.6 4'05.5
129 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 983.7 16'23.7 10:39'00.0 10:55'23.7 4'05.6
130 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 984.5 16'24.5 10:56'20.0 11:12'44.5 4'06.4
131 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 986.0 16'26.0 11:54'40.0 12:11'06.0 4'07.9
132 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 988.2 16'28.2 11:08'20.0 11:24'48.2 4'10.1
133 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 989.9 16'29.9 11:24'40.0 11:41'09.9 4'11.8
134 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 991.3 16'31.3 10:48'40.0 11:05'11.3 4'13.2
135 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 991.7 16'31.7 11:43'20.0 11:59'51.7 4'13.6
136 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 994.2 16'34.2 11:10'40.0 11:27'14.2 4'16.1
137 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 994.6 16'34.6 11:34'40.0 11:51'14.6 4'16.5
138 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 996.2 16'36.2 10:46'00.0 11:02'36.2 4'18.1
139 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 996.7 16'36.7 11:22'20.0 11:38'56.7 4'18.6
140 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 1001.4 16'41.4 11:42'20.0 11:59'01.4 4'23.3
141 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 1003.7 16'43.7 11:38'00.0 11:54'43.7 4'25.6
142 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 1004.4 16'44.4 11:15'40.0 11:32'24.4 4'26.3
143 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 1005.8 16'45.8 10:50'00.0 11:06'45.8 4'27.7
144 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 1007.3 16'47.3 11:38'20.0 11:55'07.3 4'29.2
145 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 1008.2 16'48.2 11:09'40.0 11:26'28.2 4'30.1
146 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 1013.7 16'53.7 11:26'00.0 11:42'53.7 4'35.6
147 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 1014.8 16'54.8 11:20'00.0 11:36'54.8 4'36.7
148 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 1019.2 16'59.2 11:47'00.0 12:03'59.2 4'41.1
149 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 1020.3 17'00.3 11:24'20.0 11:41'20.3 4'42.2
150 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 1022.5 17'02.5 11:02'00.0 11:19'02.5 4'44.4
151 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 1023.5 17'03.5 11:28'20.0 11:45'23.5 4'45.4
152 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 1024.4 17'04.4 11:35'40.0 11:52'44.4 4'46.3
153 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 1026.2 17'06.2 10:58'20.0 11:15'26.2 4'48.1
154 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 1027.5 17'07.5 11:08'40.0 11:25'47.5 4'49.4
155 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 1029.9 17'09.9 11:49'20.0 12:06'29.9 4'51.8
156 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 1032.2 17'12.2 11:37'00.0 11:54'12.2 4'54.1
157 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 1041.1 17'21.1 10:40'00.0 10:57'21.1 5'03.0
158 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 1041.2 17'21.2 11:31'00.0 11:48'21.2 5'03.1
159 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 1041.8 17'21.8 11:26'20.0 11:43'41.8 5'03.7
160 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 1043.2 17'23.2 11:25'40.0 11:43'03.2 5'05.1
161 155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 1043.9 17'23.9 11:07'00.0 11:24'23.9 5'05.8
162 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 1048.9 17'28.9 11:15'00.0 11:32'28.9 5'10.8
163 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 1049.3 17'29.3 11:12'20.0 11:29'49.3 5'11.2
164 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 1050.2 17'30.2 11:39'20.0 11:56'50.2 5'12.1
165 78 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2 1052.8 17'32.8 10:41'20.0 10:58'52.8 5'14.7
166 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 1057.0 17'37.0 11:30'40.0 11:48'17.0 5'18.9
167 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 1057.5 17'37.5 11:20'40.0 11:38'17.5 5'19.4
168 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 1060.0 17'40.0 11:43'40.0 12:01'20.0 5'21.9
169 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 1060.3 17'40.3 10:57'40.0 11:15'20.3 5'22.2
170 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 1063.0 17'43.0 10:47'20.0 11:05'03.0 5'24.9
171 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 1063.1 17'43.1 11:17'00.0 11:34'43.1 5'25.0
172 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 1065.3 17'45.3 11:46'00.0 12:03'45.3 5'27.2
173 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 1066.4 17'46.4 11:25'20.0 11:43'06.4 5'28.3
174 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 1067.2 17'47.2 11:13'20.0 11:31'07.2 5'29.1
175 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 1071.2 17'51.2 11:05'40.0 11:23'31.2 5'33.1
176 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 1079.2 17'59.2 11:20'20.0 11:38'19.2 5'41.1
177 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 1080.9 18'00.9 11:33'20.0 11:51'20.9 5'42.8
178 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 1082.1 18'02.1 11:03'20.0 11:21'22.1 5'44.0
179 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 1082.3 18'02.3 11:05'20.0 11:23'22.3 5'44.2
180 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 1083.8 18'03.8 11:46'40.0 12:04'43.8 5'45.7
181 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 1089.8 18'09.8 11:50'20.0 12:08'29.8 5'51.7
182 283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 1097.1 18'17.1 11:49'40.0 12:07'57.1 5'59.0
183 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 1100.6 18'20.6 11:36'20.0 11:54'40.6 6'02.5
184 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 1107.9 18'27.9 11:37'40.0 11:56'07.9 6'09.8
185 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 1110.6 18'30.6 10:57'20.0 11:15'50.6 6'12.5
186 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 1111.1 18'31.1 10:55'20.0 11:13'51.1 6'13.0
187 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 1116.1 18'36.1 10:58'00.0 11:16'36.1 6'18.0
188 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 1117.9 18'37.9 11:11'20.0 11:29'57.9 6'19.8
189 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 1130.3 18'50.3 11:29'00.0 11:47'50.3 6'32.2
190 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 1132.0 18'52.0 11:03'40.0 11:22'32.0 6'33.9
191 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 1132.1 18'52.1 10:56'40.0 11:15'32.1 6'34.0
192 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 1133.5 18'53.5 11:21'20.0 11:40'13.5 6'35.4
193 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 1136.7 18'56.7 11:16'00.0 11:34'56.7 6'38.6
194 300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 1138.9 18'58.9 11:55'20.0 12:14'18.9 6'40.8
195 299 M BENETTON Lorenzo ETM 92 F RO 1153.8 19'13.8 11:55'00.0 12:14'13.8 6'55.7
196 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 1184.6 19'44.6 10:34'00.0 10:53'44.6 7'26.5
197 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 1191.8 19'51.8 11:16'20.0 11:36'11.8 7'33.7
198 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 1194.5 19'54.5 11:36'40.0 11:56'34.5 7'36.4
199 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 1198.1 19'58.1 10:54'40.0 11:14'38.1 7'40.0
200 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 1204.8 20'04.8 11:11'40.0 11:31'44.8 7'46.7
201 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 1208.6 20'08.6 11:04'20.0 11:24'28.6 7'50.5
202 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 1210.2 20'10.2 10:52'40.0 11:12'50.2 7'52.1
203 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 1223.2 20'23.2 10:55'00.0 11:15'23.2 8'05.1
204 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 1225.7 20'25.7 11:48'40.0 12:09'05.7 8'07.6
205 189 M ZANDOMENEGHI Valerio M12 80 GS CIUCCI OL TRANSITION S E5 1240.5 20'40.5 11:18'20.0 11:39'00.5 8'22.4
206 289 M DI LAURO Eduardo Miche M36 71 A.S.D. TRIMA BMC S E7 1259.2 20'59.2 11:51'40.0 12:12'39.2 8'41.1
207 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 1260.7 21'00.7 11:10'00.0 11:31'00.7 8'42.6
208 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 1269.8 21'09.8 10:57'00.0 11:18'09.8 8'51.7
209 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 1272.7 21'12.7 11:27'00.0 11:48'12.7 8'54.6
210 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 1278.4 21'18.4 10:51'20.0 11:12'38.4 9'00.3
211 257 M GIGLIOTTI Mattia AL A ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E1 1329.6 22'09.6 11:41'00.0 12:03'09.6 9'51.5
212 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 1346.2 22'26.2 11:00'20.0 11:22'46.2 10'08.1
213 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 1365.2 22'45.2 11:30'20.0 11:53'05.2 10'27.1
214 290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 1415.5 23'35.5 11:52'00.0 12:15'35.5 11'17.4
215 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 1510.9 25'10.9 11:16'40.0 11:41'50.9 12'52.8
216 190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 1564.5 26'04.5 11:18'40.0 11:44'44.5 13'46.4
217 31 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5 1574.5 26'14.5 10:22'30.0 10:48'44.5 13'56.4
218 246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 1880.7 31'20.7 11:37'20.0 12:08'40.7 19'02.6
219 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 1954.7 32'34.7 11:04'40.0 11:37'14.7 20'16.6
220 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 2292.3 38'12.3 11:18'00.0 11:56'12.3 25'54.2
NON ARRIVATI
46 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1
142 M DAVIS Niall ETM 85 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4
224 M POMA Alberto M12 82 ITA ASD SESTRIER SARACEN S E5
235 M FORTH Clive M12 75 TRANSITION S E6
288 M VALISI Mattia M12 76 DARRA RACING ORBEA S E6