Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DOPO LA PS2
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ TEAM BICI CL PS CO PEN TOTALE DISTACCO
1 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 15'31.4 15'31.4
2 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 15'37.1 15'37.1 5.7
3 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 15'38.0 15'38.0 6.6
4 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 15'40.1 15'40.1 8.7
5 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 15'42.7 15'42.7 11.3
6 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 16'01.3 16'01.3 29.9
7 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 16'03.8 16'03.8 32.4
8 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 16'04.0 16'04.0 32.6
9 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 16'04.1 16'04.1 32.7
10 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 16'05.8 16'05.8 34.4
11 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 16'10.0 16'10.0 38.6
12 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 16'20.6 16'20.6 49.2
13 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 16'23.0 16'23.0 51.6
14 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 16'23.1 16'23.1 51.7
15 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 16'28.8 16'28.8 57.4
16 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 16'29.1 16'29.1 57.7
17 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 16'29.6 16'29.6 58.2
18 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 16'32.2 16'32.2 1'00.8
19 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 16'40.0 16'40.0 1'08.6
20 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 16'40.1 16'40.1 1'08.7
21 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 16'42.1 16'42.1 1'10.7
22 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 16'43.6 16'43.6 1'12.2
23 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 16'48.1 16'48.1 1'16.7
24 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 16'52.0 16'52.0 1'20.6
25 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 16'52.1 16'52.1 1'20.7
26 60 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 16'52.7 16'52.7 1'21.3
27 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 16'53.9 16'53.9 1'22.5
28 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 16'59.5 16'59.5 1'28.1
29 4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 17'00.4 17'00.4 1'29.0
30 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 17'01.8 17'01.8 1'30.4
31 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 17'03.4 17'03.4 1'32.0
32 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 17'04.3 17'04.3 1'32.9
33 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 17'09.9 17'09.9 1'38.5
34 138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 17'11.1 17'11.1 1'39.7
35 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 17'12.8 17'12.8 1'41.4
36 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 17'15.4 17'15.4 1'44.0
37 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 17'15.8 17'15.8 1'44.4
38 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 17'16.7 17'16.7 1'45.3
39 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 17'21.4 17'21.4 1'50.0
40 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 17'22.0 17'22.0 1'50.6
41 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 17'27.9 17'27.9 1'56.5
42 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 17'30.6 17'30.6 1'59.2
43 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 17'33.4 17'33.4 2'02.0
44 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 17'37.7 17'37.7 2'06.3
45 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 17'41.0 17'41.0 2'09.6
46 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 17'42.0 17'42.0 2'10.6
47 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 17'49.7 17'49.7 2'18.3
48 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 17'52.4 17'52.4 2'21.0
49 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 17'56.2 17'56.2 2'24.8
50 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 17'56.9 17'56.9 2'25.5
51 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 17'58.8 17'58.8 2'27.4
52 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 17'59.7 17'59.7 2'28.3
53 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 18'00.2 18'00.2 2'28.8
54 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 18'02.7 18'02.7 2'31.3
55 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 18'03.0 18'03.0 2'31.6
56 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 18'07.0 18'07.0 2'35.6
57 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 18'08.1 18'08.1 2'36.7
58 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 18'12.3 18'12.3 2'40.9
59 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 18'13.0 18'13.0 2'41.6
60 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 18'13.3 18'13.3 2'41.9
61 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 18'15.1 18'15.1 2'43.7
62 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 18'15.2 18'15.2 2'43.8
63 22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 18'17.3 18'17.3 2'45.9
64 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 18'18.3 18'18.3 2'46.9
65 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 18'20.2 18'20.2 2'48.8
66 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 18'21.2 18'21.2 2'49.8
67 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 18'25.5 18'25.5 2'54.1
68 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 18'28.6 18'28.6 2'57.2
69 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 18'29.9 18'29.9 2'58.5
70 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 18'30.8 18'30.8 2'59.4
71 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 18'31.2 18'31.2 2'59.8
72 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 18'33.4 18'33.4 3'02.0
73 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 18'35.2 18'35.2 3'03.8
74 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 18'35.9 18'35.9 3'04.5
75 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 18'36.4 18'36.4 3'05.0
76 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 18'37.5 18'37.5 3'06.1
77 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 18'37.5 18'37.5 3'06.1
78 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 18'39.5 18'39.5 3'08.1
79 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 18'41.4 18'41.4 3'10.0
80 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 18'46.8 18'46.8 3'15.4
81 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 18'50.6 18'50.6 3'19.2
82 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 18'53.6 18'53.6 3'22.2
83 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 18'56.6 18'56.6 3'25.2
84 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 18'59.2 18'59.2 3'27.8
85 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 19'00.2 19'00.2 3'28.8
86 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 19'00.9 19'00.9 3'29.5
87 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 19'01.2 19'01.2 3'29.8
88 21 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 19'03.2 19'03.2 3'31.8
89 36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 19'03.5 19'03.5 3'32.1
90 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 19'03.7 19'03.7 3'32.3
91 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 19'06.3 19'06.3 3'34.9
92 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 19'07.5 19'07.5 3'36.1
93 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 19'07.7 19'07.7 3'36.3
94 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 19'10.1 19'10.1 3'38.7
95 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 19'10.9 19'10.9 3'39.5
96 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 19'11.0 19'11.0 3'39.6
97 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 19'11.1 19'11.1 3'39.7
98 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 19'14.3 19'14.3 3'42.9
99 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 19'14.5 19'14.5 3'43.1
100 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 19'15.1 19'15.1 3'43.7
101 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 19'17.3 19'17.3 3'45.9
102 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 19'21.7 19'21.7 3'50.3
103 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 19'25.5 19'25.5 3'54.1
104 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 19'27.8 19'27.8 3'56.4
105 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 19'31.2 19'31.2 3'59.8
106 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 19'35.0 19'35.0 4'03.6
107 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 19'35.9 19'35.9 4'04.5
108 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 19'39.1 19'39.1 4'07.7
109 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 19'40.8 19'40.8 4'09.4
110 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 19'41.8 19'41.8 4'10.4
111 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 19'42.5 19'42.5 4'11.1
112 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 19'43.5 19'43.5 4'12.1
113 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 19'44.3 19'44.3 4'12.9
114 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 19'47.5 19'47.5 4'16.1
115 286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 19'50.7 19'50.7 4'19.3
116 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 19'53.0 19'53.0 4'21.6
117 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 19'55.6 19'55.6 4'24.2
118 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 19'57.4 19'57.4 4'26.0
119 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 19'58.5 19'58.5 4'27.1
120 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 20'08.7 20'08.7 4'37.3
121 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 20'12.0 20'12.0 4'40.6
122 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 20'17.7 20'17.7 4'46.3
123 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 20'18.5 20'18.5 4'47.1
124 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 20'20.1 20'20.1 4'48.7
125 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 20'23.2 20'23.2 4'51.8
126 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 20'26.9 20'26.9 4'55.5
127 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 20'27.0 20'27.0 4'55.6
128 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 20'27.5 20'27.5 4'56.1
129 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 20'29.7 20'29.7 4'58.3
130 297 M OTTALINI Aronne M12 77 S E6 20'31.9 20'31.9 5'00.5
131 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 20'32.6 20'32.6 5'01.2
132 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 20'32.7 20'32.7 5'01.3
133 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 20'32.8 20'32.8 5'01.4
134 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 20'34.1 20'34.1 5'02.7
135 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 20'34.5 20'34.5 5'03.1
136 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 20'36.5 20'36.5 5'05.1
137 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 20'37.2 20'37.2 5'05.8
138 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 20'42.0 20'42.0 5'10.6
139 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 20'51.3 20'51.3 5'19.9
140 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 20'51.5 20'51.5 5'20.1
141 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 20'56.0 20'56.0 5'24.6
142 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 20'57.4 20'57.4 5'26.0
143 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 20'58.3 20'58.3 5'26.9
144 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 21'01.6 21'01.6 5'30.2
145 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 21'02.1 21'02.1 5'30.7
146 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 21'03.2 21'03.2 5'31.8
147 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 21'03.9 21'03.9 5'32.5
148 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 21'04.6 21'04.6 5'33.2
149 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 21'07.7 21'07.7 5'36.3
150 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 21'08.9 21'08.9 5'37.5
151 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 21'12.3 21'12.3 5'40.9
152 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 21'15.2 21'15.2 5'43.8
153 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 21'16.5 21'16.5 5'45.1
154 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 21'17.4 21'17.4 5'46.0
155 155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 21'21.4 21'21.4 5'50.0
156 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 21'22.9 21'22.9 5'51.5
157 78 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2 21'28.1 21'28.1 5'56.7
158 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 21'37.0 21'37.0 6'05.6
159 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 21'37.8 21'37.8 6'06.4
160 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 21'38.3 21'38.3 6'06.9
161 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 21'42.1 21'42.1 6'10.7
162 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 21'46.4 21'46.4 6'15.0
163 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 21'48.6 21'48.6 6'17.2
164 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 21'53.5 21'53.5 6'22.1
165 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 21'55.0 21'55.0 6'23.6
166 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 21'55.5 21'55.5 6'24.1
167 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 21'57.1 21'57.1 6'25.7
168 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 22'00.4 22'00.4 6'29.0
169 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 22'00.7 22'00.7 6'29.3
170 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 22'01.5 22'01.5 6'30.1
171 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 22'03.6 22'03.6 6'32.2
172 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 22'05.4 22'05.4 6'34.0
173 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 22'05.5 22'05.5 6'34.1
174 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 22'07.4 22'07.4 6'36.0
175 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 22'08.8 22'08.8 6'37.4
176 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 22'09.7 22'09.7 6'38.3
177 283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 22'13.1 22'13.1 6'41.7
178 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 22'20.0 22'20.0 6'48.6
179 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 22'27.1 22'27.1 6'55.7
180 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 22'40.4 22'40.4 7'09.0
181 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 22'46.0 22'46.0 7'14.6
182 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 22'48.5 22'48.5 7'17.1
183 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 22'49.2 22'49.2 7'17.8
184 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 22'55.6 22'55.6 7'24.2
185 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 23'00.7 23'00.7 7'29.3
186 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 23'04.8 23'04.8 7'33.4
187 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 23'07.4 23'07.4 7'36.0
188 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 23'16.8 23'16.8 7'45.4
189 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 23'22.3 23'22.3 7'50.9
190 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 23'24.7 23'24.7 7'53.3
191 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 23'26.2 23'26.2 7'54.8
192 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 23'27.4 23'27.4 7'56.0
193 300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 23'30.1 23'30.1 7'58.7
194 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 23'36.7 23'36.7 8'05.3
195 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 23'50.3 23'50.3 8'18.9
196 299 M BENETTON Lorenzo ETM 92 F RO 24'17.6 24'17.6 8'46.2
197 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 24'43.6 24'43.6 9'12.2
198 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 24'44.7 24'44.7 9'13.3
199 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 24'56.9 24'56.9 9'25.5
200 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 24'58.3 24'58.3 9'26.9
201 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 25'01.5 25'01.5 9'30.1
202 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 25'07.3 25'07.3 9'35.9
203 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 25'10.3 25'10.3 9'38.9
204 289 M DI LAURO Eduardo Miche M36 71 A.S.D. TRIMA BMC S E7 25'14.2 25'14.2 9'42.8
205 189 M ZANDOMENEGHI Valerio M12 80 GS CIUCCI OL TRANSITION S E5 25'16.7 25'16.7 9'45.3
206 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 25'38.4 25'38.4 10'07.0
207 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 25'49.1 25'49.1 10'17.7
208 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 26'05.6 26'05.6 10'34.2
209 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 26'09.4 26'09.4 10'38.0
210 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 26'53.8 26'53.8 11'22.4
211 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 27'23.8 27'23.8 11'52.4
212 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 27'39.5 27'39.5 12'08.1
213 257 M GIGLIOTTI Mattia AL A ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E1 27'47.3 27'47.3 12'15.9
214 290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 28'13.4 28'13.4 12'42.0
215 31 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5 29'39.3 29'39.3 14'07.9
216 190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 30'16.2 30'16.2 14'44.8
217 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 33'32.7 33'32.7 18'01.3
218 246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 35'58.1 35'58.1 20'26.7
219 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 38'22.5 38'22.5 22'51.1
220 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 46'09.0 46'09.0 30'37.6
NON ARRIVATI
13 M BOZZA Davide ETM 84 ITA SPECIALTEAM CANNONDALE S E4
16 M SCOTT Mark ELM 93 GBR PRO RIDE GUI SANTA CRUZ S E3
30 M BECCHI Bruno M36 73 ITA PEDRONI CYCL PEDRONI S E7
35 M RIGHI Giorgio M12 82 ITA TEAM ESSERE SANTA CRUZ S E5
46 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
52 M YANNICK Senechal M36 71 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7
54 M DI PIERDOMENICO Martino ETM 90 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E3
55 M BONACINA Diego M12 83 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E5
59 M BARRO Davide U23 92 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E3
81 M FUMAGALLI Fabio ETM 87 LAPIERRE S E4
84 M LAUGHLAND Scott ETM 90 IRL ROBIN RUTH U SANTA CRUZ S E3
85 M DEANESI Alberto M36 63 ITA ASD EVOLUTIO DEAN.EASY S E8
90 M KRANZ Mario ETM 90 LIE VC VADUZ SCOTT S E3
93 M CONNELL Ryan ETM 93 PHANTOM RACI SCOTT S E3
106 F GEHRIG Caro ESW ES SUI SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S ED
110 F MILLS Cheri GBR TWELVE50BIKE YETI S ED
116 F MULDOON Michelle IRL CONNEMARA MT KONA S ED
136 M KITSON Tony M36 73 GBR NIL NUKEPROOF S E7
141 M O CALLAGHAN Chris M36 71 IRL TRAILRIDERS. CUBE S E7
142 M DAVIS Niall ETM 85 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
143 M WORSEY Trevor M12 78 SPECIALIZED S E6
158 M WEYERS Sami JU 96 BRITISH CYCL YETI S E2
167 M BREUZA Fabio M12 76 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E6
170 M DICKERHOFF Maxi ETM 88 GER RC-77 ALTENS MDE BIKES S E4
172 M TRACY Derek M36 71 IBIS S E7
173 M BERNARDINI Danilo M36 73 A.S.D LORENZ NUKEPROOF S E7
177 M SESTILI Ermanno M36 61 ASD GRUPPO C SPECIALIZED S E8
180 M TAVERA Massimiliano M12 78 ITA A.S.D. LOREN TRANSITION S E6
187 M DEVINE Andrew M12 80 GBR CROSSTRAX / SPECIALIZED S E5
192 M GRASSINI Paolo M36 73 ITA OFFICINE RED YETI S E7
197 M COLLINELLI Fabio M12 74 S E6
202 M BREITWIESER Jakob ETM 91 BAD RADSTATION L LITEVILLE S E3
203 M TRABUCCO Filippo M12 81 ITA RACING TEAM ROTWILD S E5
205 M BRICCA Paolo Giovann M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER SANTACRUZ S E6
222 M SINA Stefano ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4
224 M POMA Alberto M12 82 ITA ASD SESTRIER SARACEN S E5 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
229 M DORINI Marco M36 71 HUTR/BIKERIN MONDRAKER S E7
230 M BIRONT Jasper M12 81 BEL VLAAMS-BRABA NUKEPROOF S E5
231 M RAVERA Davide JU 96 ITA ASD SESTRIER GIANT S E2
235 M FORTH Clive M12 75 TRANSITION S E6 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
236 M CHIAPPE Federico ETM 93 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECALIZED S E3
237 M ZUNINO Giovanni M36 70 ITA TEAM BROOKS LA PIERRE S E7
240 M MORELLO Paolo M12 77 GE.SE. SPORT COMMENCAL S E6
242 M MOTTERSHEAD Neil M36 58 GBR TWELVE50BIKE TREK S E8
251 M MACLENNAN Alasdair ETM 85 GBR PINKBIKE.COM ZUMBI S E4
253 M CAPUANO Salvatore M12 75 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO SCOTT S E6
256 M VERBRAEKEN Johan M36 67 PAIN & PLAIS - S E7
258 M BOVERA Alessandro ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3
271 M BAUMANN Jordan ETM 92 FRA ENDURO-MTB.C CUBE S E3
279 M BRUNDU Dimitri M12 83 A.S.D.CICLIS MONDRAKER S E5
288 M VALISI Mattia M12 76 DARRA RACING ORBEA S E6 NP PS2 - GOURIUN+KARAMELL
291 M RAPETTI Guido M12 78 ITA LA BICICLETT IBIS S E6