Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA: PS1 - THE GOAT
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZTEAM BICICLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 186.5 3'06.5 9:44'30.0 9:47'36.5
2 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 189.3 3'09.3 10:28'40.0 10:31'49.3 2.8
3 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 191.8 3'11.8 9:44'00.0 9:47'11.8 5.3
4 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 192.3 3'12.3 10:36'40.0 10:39'52.3 5.8
5 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 192.8 3'12.8 10:37'00.0 10:40'12.8 6.3
6 142 M DAVIS Niall ETM 85 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 193.1 3'13.1 10:17'40.0 10:20'53.1 6.6
7 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 193.3 3'13.3 9:16'00.0 9:19'13.3 6.8
8 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 193.6 3'13.6 10:44'40.0 10:47'53.6 7.1
9 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 194.1 3'14.1 9:45'30.0 9:48'44.1 7.6
10 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 194.8 3'14.8 9:25'00.0 9:28'14.8 8.3
11 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 195.3 3'15.3 9:39'00.0 9:42'15.3 8.8
12 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 195.4 3'15.4 9:15'00.0 9:18'15.4 8.9
13 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 198.0 3'18.0 9:17'00.0 9:20'18.0 11.5
14 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 198.3 3'18.3 9:24'00.0 9:27'18.3 11.8
15 4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 198.4 3'18.4 9:18'00.0 9:21'18.4 11.9
16 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 199.3 3'19.3 9:22'00.0 9:25'19.3 12.8
17 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 199.4 3'19.4 9:20'00.0 9:23'19.4 12.9
17 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 199.4 3'19.4 9:52'00.0 9:55'19.4 12.9
19 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 201.2 3'21.2 9:31'00.0 9:34'21.2 14.7
20 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 201.5 3'21.5 9:36'30.0 9:39'51.5 15.0
21 36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 201.9 3'21.9 9:40'00.0 9:43'21.9 15.4
22 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 202.8 3'22.8 9:38'00.0 9:41'22.8 16.3
23 60 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 202.9 3'22.9 9:50'20.0 9:53'42.9 16.4
24 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 203.9 3'23.9 9:26'00.0 9:29'23.9 17.4
24 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 203.9 3'23.9 9:36'00.0 9:39'23.9 17.4
26 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 204.3 3'24.3 9:42'30.0 9:45'54.3 17.8
27 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 204.7 3'24.7 9:35'30.0 9:38'54.7 18.2
27 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 204.7 3'24.7 9:52'20.0 9:55'44.7 18.2
29 31 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5 204.8 3'24.8 9:37'30.0 9:40'54.8 18.3
30 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 205.6 3'25.6 9:42'00.0 9:45'25.6 19.1
31 46 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1 206.0 3'26.0 9:45'00.0 9:48'26.0 19.5
32 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 206.1 3'26.1 10:24'00.0 10:27'26.1 19.6
33 138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 206.7 3'26.7 10:16'20.0 10:19'46.7 20.2
34 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 206.9 3'26.9 9:29'00.0 9:32'26.9 20.4
35 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 207.2 3'27.2 9:34'00.0 9:37'27.2 20.7
35 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 207.2 3'27.2 10:41'40.0 10:45'07.2 20.7
37 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 207.3 3'27.3 10:16'40.0 10:20'07.3 20.8
38 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 207.5 3'27.5 9:38'30.0 9:41'57.5 21.0
39 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 208.5 3'28.5 9:48'00.0 9:51'28.5 22.0
40 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 208.6 3'28.6 9:21'00.0 9:24'28.6 22.1
41 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 209.9 3'29.9 9:55'40.0 9:59'09.9 23.4
42 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 210.6 3'30.6 9:34'30.0 9:38'00.6 24.1
43 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 210.9 3'30.9 9:33'30.0 9:37'00.9 24.4
44 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 211.6 3'31.6 10:14'20.0 10:17'51.6 25.1
44 235 M FORTH Clive M12 75 TRANSITION S E6 211.6 3'31.6 10:48'40.0 10:52'11.6 25.1
46 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 211.8 3'31.8 10:02'00.0 10:05'31.8 25.3
47 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 211.9 3'31.9 9:46'30.0 9:50'01.9 25.4
47 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 211.9 3'31.9 10:26'40.0 10:30'11.9 25.4
49 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 212.0 3'32.0 9:32'00.0 9:35'32.0 25.5
50 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 212.9 3'32.9 10:53'40.0 10:57'12.9 26.4
51 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 213.3 3'33.3 9:59'00.0 10:02'33.3 26.8
52 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 213.6 3'33.6 9:49'20.0 9:52'53.6 27.1
53 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 214.0 3'34.0 9:30'30.0 9:34'04.0 27.5
54 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 214.4 3'34.4 10:24'20.0 10:27'54.4 27.9
55 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 215.1 3'35.1 10:57'40.0 11:01'15.1 28.6
56 21 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 215.5 3'35.5 9:32'30.0 9:36'05.5 29.0
57 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 215.9 3'35.9 9:54'40.0 9:58'15.9 29.4
58 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 216.0 3'36.0 9:41'00.0 9:44'36.0 29.5
59 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 216.5 3'36.5 10:59'00.0 11:02'36.5 30.0
60 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 216.6 3'36.6 11:05'00.0 11:08'36.6 30.1
61 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 217.0 3'37.0 9:53'40.0 9:57'17.0 30.5
62 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 217.1 3'37.1 9:51'40.0 9:55'17.1 30.6
63 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 217.6 3'37.6 9:49'40.0 9:53'17.6 31.1
63 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 217.6 3'37.6 11:02'20.0 11:05'57.6 31.1
65 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 218.2 3'38.2 9:51'20.0 9:54'58.2 31.7
66 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 218.8 3'38.8 9:57'40.0 10:01'18.8 32.3
67 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 219.1 3'39.1 9:58'00.0 10:01'39.1 32.6
68 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 219.2 3'39.2 9:19'00.0 9:22'39.2 32.7
69 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 220.1 3'40.1 9:49'00.0 9:52'40.1 33.6
70 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 220.2 3'40.2 10:19'00.0 10:22'40.2 33.7
71 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 220.3 3'40.3 11:08'00.0 11:11'40.3 33.8
72 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 220.5 3'40.5 9:28'00.0 9:31'40.5 34.0
73 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 220.6 3'40.6 10:14'40.0 10:18'20.6 34.1
74 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 220.7 3'40.7 9:35'00.0 9:38'40.7 34.2
75 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 220.9 3'40.9 11:10'40.0 11:14'20.9 34.4
76 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 221.3 3'41.3 10:32'20.0 10:36'01.3 34.8
77 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 221.8 3'41.8 10:01'40.0 10:05'21.8 35.3
78 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 222.3 3'42.3 11:08'20.0 11:12'02.3 35.8
79 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 222.4 3'42.4 9:56'40.0 10:00'22.4 35.9
80 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 222.9 3'42.9 9:40'30.0 9:44'12.9 36.4
81 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 223.0 3'43.0 9:31'30.0 9:35'13.0 36.5
81 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 223.0 3'43.0 9:50'40.0 9:54'23.0 36.5
83 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 223.1 3'43.1 9:56'00.0 9:59'43.1 36.6
83 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 223.1 3'43.1 10:47'40.0 10:51'23.1 36.6
85 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 223.5 3'43.5 9:59'40.0 10:03'23.5 37.0
86 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 223.7 3'43.7 10:58'00.0 11:01'43.7 37.2
86 286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 223.7 3'43.7 11:05'40.0 11:09'23.7 37.2
88 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 224.3 3'44.3 10:34'40.0 10:38'24.3 37.8
89 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 224.4 3'44.4 9:46'00.0 9:49'44.4 37.9
90 22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 224.5 3'44.5 9:33'00.0 9:36'44.5 38.0
91 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 224.6 3'44.6 9:41'30.0 9:45'14.6 38.1
92 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 225.2 3'45.2 10:42'20.0 10:46'05.2 38.7
93 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 225.8 3'45.8 10:00'00.0 10:03'45.8 39.3
94 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 226.6 3'46.6 11:06'00.0 11:09'46.6 40.1
95 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 226.8 3'46.8 10:13'40.0 10:17'26.8 40.3
96 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 227.1 3'47.1 10:38'20.0 10:42'07.1 40.6
96 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 227.1 3'47.1 11:09'00.0 11:12'47.1 40.6
98 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 228.3 3'48.3 9:54'00.0 9:57'48.3 41.8
98 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 228.3 3'48.3 10:00'40.0 10:04'28.3 41.8
100 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 228.8 3'48.8 9:55'20.0 9:59'08.8 42.3
100 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 228.8 3'48.8 10:15'00.0 10:18'48.8 42.3
102 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 228.9 3'48.9 9:52'40.0 9:56'28.9 42.4
102 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 228.9 3'48.9 11:08'40.0 11:12'28.9 42.4
104 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 229.1 3'49.1 9:43'30.0 9:47'19.1 42.6
105 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 229.2 3'49.2 9:47'00.0 9:50'49.2 42.7
105 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 229.2 3'49.2 10:59'20.0 11:03'09.2 42.7
107 224 M POMA Alberto M12 82 ITA ASD SESTRIER SARACEN S E5 229.9 3'49.9 10:45'00.0 10:48'49.9 43.4
108 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 230.2 3'50.2 10:14'00.0 10:17'50.2 43.7
109 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 230.2 3'50.2 10:39'40.0 10:43'30.2 43.7
110 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 230.3 3'50.3 10:39'00.0 10:42'50.3 43.8
111 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 230.9 3'50.9 10:43'40.0 10:47'30.9 44.4
112 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 231.3 3'51.3 9:47'20.0 9:51'11.3 44.8
113 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 232.5 3'52.5 11:09'40.0 11:13'32.5 46.0
114 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 233.0 3'53.0 9:51'00.0 9:54'53.0 46.5
115 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 233.5 3'53.5 9:53'20.0 9:57'13.5 47.0
116 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 234.2 3'54.2 10:46'20.0 10:50'14.2 47.7
117 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 234.4 3'54.4 9:43'00.0 9:46'54.4 47.9
118 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 234.8 3'54.8 10:22'20.0 10:26'14.8 48.3
118 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 234.8 3'54.8 10:56'40.0 11:00'34.8 48.3
120 78 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2 235.3 3'55.3 9:56'20.0 10:00'15.3 48.8
121 283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 236.0 3'56.0 11:04'40.0 11:08'36.0 49.5
122 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 236.5 3'56.5 10:35'00.0 10:38'56.5 50.0
123 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 237.4 3'57.4 10:21'00.0 10:24'57.4 50.9
124 155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 237.5 3'57.5 10:22'00.0 10:25'57.5 51.0
125 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 237.6 3'57.6 10:30'40.0 10:34'37.6 51.1
126 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 237.8 3'57.8 10:37'20.0 10:41'17.8 51.3
127 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 238.5 3'58.5 10:25'40.0 10:29'38.5 52.0
128 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 238.6 3'58.6 9:59'20.0 10:03'18.6 52.1
128 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 238.6 3'58.6 10:21'20.0 10:25'18.6 52.1
130 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 239.6 3'59.6 10:17'00.0 10:20'59.6 53.1
131 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 240.3 4'00.3 10:01'00.0 10:05'00.3 53.8
132 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 241.1 4'01.1 10:43'20.0 10:47'21.1 54.6
133 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 241.5 4'01.5 10:03'40.0 10:07'41.5 55.0
134 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 242.4 4'02.4 10:58'20.0 11:02'22.4 55.9
135 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 242.4 4'02.4 10:11'20.0 10:15'22.4 55.9
136 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 242.6 4'02.6 10:55'20.0 10:59'22.6 56.1
137 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 243.2 4'03.2 10:20'20.0 10:24'23.2 56.7
138 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 243.5 4'03.5 9:53'00.0 9:57'03.5 57.0
139 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 243.8 4'03.8 10:04'20.0 10:08'23.8 57.3
140 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 244.4 4'04.4 10:23'20.0 10:27'24.4 57.9
140 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 244.4 4'04.4 10:43'00.0 10:47'04.4 57.9
140 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 244.4 4'04.4 11:00'20.0 11:04'24.4 57.9
143 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 244.5 4'04.5 10:50'40.0 10:54'44.5 58.0
144 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 245.0 4'05.0 10:57'00.0 11:01'05.0 58.5
144 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 245.0 4'05.0 11:01'40.0 11:05'45.0 58.5
146 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 246.2 4'06.2 10:35'20.0 10:39'26.2 59.7
146 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 246.2 4'06.2 10:42'40.0 10:46'46.2 59.7
148 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 246.6 4'06.6 10:34'00.0 10:38'06.6 1'00.1
149 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 247.4 4'07.4 10:39'20.0 10:43'27.4 1'00.9
150 297 M OTTALINI Aronne M12 77 S E6 248.3 4'08.3 11:09'20.0 11:13'28.3 1'01.8
151 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 249.2 4'09.2 10:24'40.0 10:28'49.2 1'02.7
152 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 249.9 4'09.9 10:23'40.0 10:27'49.9 1'03.4
153 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 250.2 4'10.2 10:41'00.0 10:45'10.2 1'03.7
154 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 250.3 4'10.3 10:13'20.0 10:17'30.3 1'03.8
155 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 250.4 4'10.4 10:44'00.0 10:48'10.4 1'03.9
156 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 250.9 4'10.9 10:22'40.0 10:26'50.9 1'04.4
157 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 251.1 4'11.1 10:59'40.0 11:03'51.1 1'04.6
158 190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 251.7 4'11.7 10:33'40.0 10:37'51.7 1'05.2
159 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 251.9 4'11.9 10:54'20.0 10:58'31.9 1'05.4
160 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 252.3 4'12.3 10:53'00.0 10:57'12.3 1'05.8
161 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 252.5 4'12.5 10:05'00.0 10:09'12.5 1'06.0
162 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 252.7 4'12.7 10:11'40.0 10:15'52.7 1'06.2
163 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 253.0 4'13.0 11:04'20.0 11:08'33.0 1'06.5
164 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 253.2 4'13.2 10:12'40.0 10:16'53.2 1'06.7
165 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 253.5 4'13.5 10:28'20.0 10:32'33.5 1'07.0
166 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 254.0 4'14.0 10:40'20.0 10:44'34.0 1'07.5
167 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 254.4 4'14.4 10:08'20.0 10:12'34.4 1'07.9
168 289 M DI LAURO Eduardo Miche M36 71 A.S.D. TRIMA BMC S E7 255.0 4'15.0 11:06'40.0 11:10'55.0 1'08.5
169 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 255.5 4'15.5 10:58'40.0 11:02'55.5 1'09.0
170 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 255.8 4'15.8 10:46'00.0 10:50'15.8 1'09.3
171 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 256.0 4'16.0 11:02'00.0 11:06'16.0 1'09.5
172 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 256.2 4'16.2 10:20'40.0 10:24'56.2 1'09.7
173 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 256.5 4'16.5 10:41'20.0 10:45'36.5 1'10.0
174 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 256.9 4'16.9 10:49'40.0 10:53'56.9 1'10.4
175 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 257.3 4'17.3 11:05'20.0 11:09'37.3 1'10.8
176 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 258.1 4'18.1 10:52'40.0 10:56'58.1 1'11.6
177 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 258.3 4'18.3 11:01'00.0 11:05'18.3 1'11.8
178 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 258.6 4'18.6 10:12'20.0 10:16'38.6 1'12.1
179 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 260.1 4'20.1 10:45'40.0 10:50'00.1 1'13.6
180 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 260.2 4'20.2 10:57'20.0 11:01'40.2 1'13.7
181 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 263.2 4'23.2 10:40'40.0 10:45'03.2 1'16.7
182 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 263.4 4'23.4 10:20'00.0 10:24'23.4 1'16.9
183 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 264.0 4'24.0 10:35'40.0 10:40'04.0 1'17.5
184 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 264.5 4'24.5 10:10'20.0 10:14'44.5 1'18.0
185 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 265.0 4'25.0 10:53'20.0 10:57'45.0 1'18.5
186 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 265.3 4'25.3 10:40'00.0 10:44'25.3 1'18.8
187 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 265.6 4'25.6 10:52'00.0 10:56'25.6 1'19.1
188 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 266.1 4'26.1 10:30'00.0 10:34'26.1 1'19.6
189 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 266.6 4'26.6 10:32'00.0 10:36'26.6 1'20.1
190 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 267.5 4'27.5 9:55'00.0 9:59'27.5 1'21.0
191 300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 271.2 4'31.2 11:10'20.0 11:14'51.2 1'24.7
192 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 271.3 4'31.3 10:13'00.0 10:17'31.3 1'24.8
193 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 273.9 4'33.9 10:36'20.0 10:40'53.9 1'27.4
194 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 274.2 4'34.2 10:18'40.0 10:23'14.2 1'27.7
195 189 M ZANDOMENEGHI Valerio M12 80 GS CIUCCI OL TRANSITION S E5 276.2 4'36.2 10:33'20.0 10:37'56.2 1'29.7
196 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 277.0 4'37.0 10:02'20.0 10:06'57.0 1'30.5
197 246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 277.4 4'37.4 10:52'20.0 10:56'57.4 1'30.9
198 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 277.7 4'37.7 10:25'00.0 10:29'37.7 1'31.2
199 290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 277.9 4'37.9 11:07'00.0 11:11'37.9 1'31.4
200 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 278.3 4'38.3 10:10'00.0 10:14'38.3 1'31.8
201 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 278.6 4'38.6 10:45'20.0 10:49'58.6 1'32.1
202 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 279.0 4'39.0 11:07'40.0 11:12'19.0 1'32.5
203 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 279.5 4'39.5 10:48'20.0 10:52'59.5 1'33.0
204 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 281.6 4'41.6 11:03'40.0 11:08'21.6 1'35.1
204 288 M VALISI Mattia M12 76 DARRA RACING ORBEA S E6 281.6 4'41.6 11:06'20.0 11:11'01.6 1'35.1
206 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 284.4 4'44.4 10:26'20.0 10:31'04.4 1'37.9
207 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 285.1 4'45.1 10:16'00.0 10:20'45.1 1'38.6
208 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 286.4 4'46.4 10:18'20.0 10:23'06.4 1'39.9
209 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 286.7 4'46.7 10:07'40.0 10:12'26.7 1'40.2
210 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 290.2 4'50.2 10:51'40.0 10:56'30.2 1'43.7
211 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 291.8 4'51.8 10:31'20.0 10:36'11.8 1'45.3
212 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 293.6 4'53.6 10:31'00.0 10:35'53.6 1'47.1
213 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 295.8 4'55.8 10:12'00.0 10:16'55.8 1'49.3
214 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 296.2 4'56.2 10:51'20.0 10:56'16.2 1'49.7
215 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 296.7 4'56.7 10:42'00.0 10:46'56.7 1'50.2
216 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 300.2 5'00.2 10:09'40.0 10:14'40.2 1'53.7
217 299 M BENETTON Lorenzo ETM 92 F RO 303.8 5'03.8 11:10'00.0 11:15'03.8 1'57.3
218 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 313.3 5'13.3 10:15'20.0 10:20'33.3 2'06.8
219 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 335.4 5'35.4 10:06'20.0 10:11'55.4 2'28.9
220 257 M GIGLIOTTI Mattia AL A ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E1 337.7 5'37.7 10:56'00.0 11:01'37.7 2'31.2
221 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 340.5 5'40.5 10:19'20.0 10:25'00.5 2'34.0
222 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 347.8 5'47.8 10:19'40.0 10:25'27.8 2'41.3
223 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 461.0 7'41.0 10:27'20.0 10:35'01.0 4'34.5
224 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 476.7 7'56.7 10:33'00.0 10:40'56.7 4'50.2
225 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 501.8 8'21.8 10:31'40.0 10:40'01.8 5'15.3