Salice d'Ulzio (TO), 20-21/07/13
PRO5 - SAUZE D'OULZ

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE DOPO LA PS1
CLS NUM F CONCORRENTE AN NAZ TEAM BICI CL PS CO PEN TOTALE DISTACCO
1 45 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ETM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 3'06.5 3'06.5
2 175 M CARROLL Gavin ETM 93 S E3 3'09.3 3'09.3 2.8
3 44 M SHUCKSMITH Sam ETM 90 GBR TEAM SKENE, SPECALIZED S E3 3'11.8 3'11.8 5.3
4 199 M WALSER Nicolas ETM 91 SUI MTBC FUN RAC COMMENCAL S E3 3'12.3 3'12.3 5.8
5 200 M KšTTEL Fabian ETM 88 SUI RC GRŽNICHEN ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 3'12.8 3'12.8 6.3
6 142 M DAVIS Niall ETM 85 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 3'13.1 3'13.1 6.6
7 2 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ELM 79 CICO BIKE DS SANTACRUZ S E5 3'13.3 3'13.3 6.8
8 223 M MARTIN Frei ETM 88 SUI GT-AKIRA-TUN GT BICYCLES S E4 3'13.6 3'13.6 7.1
9 47 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 3'14.1 3'14.1 7.6
10 11 M MLINAR Peter ELM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 3'14.8 3'14.8 8.3
11 34 M DECUGIS Thomas ETM 91 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 3'15.3 3'15.3 8.8
12 1 M DUCCI Manuel ELM 81 LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 3'15.4 3'15.4 8.9
13 3 M LUPATO Alex ELM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 3'18.0 3'18.0 11.5
14 10 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 3'18.3 3'18.3 11.8
15 4 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ELM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 3'18.4 3'18.4 11.9
16 8 M FREGONA Francesco M12 82 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E5 3'19.3 3'19.3 12.8
17 6 M RAIMONDI Matteo 95 CICO BIKE DS S E2 3'19.4 3'19.4 12.9
17 65 M AICARDI Samuele ELM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 3'19.4 3'19.4 12.9
19 18 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 3'21.2 3'21.2 14.7
20 29 M MIGLIORINI Stefano M36 69 ITA NISSAN MARZO LAPIERRE S E7 3'21.5 3'21.5 15.0
21 36 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 LIFE CYCLE S E2 3'21.9 3'21.9 15.4
22 32 M GERMANETTO Carletto 75 S E6 3'22.8 3'22.8 16.3
23 60 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 3'22.9 3'22.9 16.4
24 12 M SCURRIA Leoluca U23 91 READY2RIDE-T S E3 3'23.9 3'23.9 17.4
24 28 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA TEAM NISSAN LAPIERRE S E7 3'23.9 3'23.9 17.4
26 41 M BAUMAN Jordan ELM 92 FRA ENDURO MTB.C S E3 3'24.3 3'24.3 17.8
27 27 M LUPATO Denny U23 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 3'24.7 3'24.7 18.2
27 66 M MAIO Jeremias ETM 89 ARG FACIMO ZENITH S E4 3'24.7 3'24.7 18.2
29 31 M FIDALGO Marco M12 80 POR BERG CYCLES BERG CYCLES S E5 3'24.8 3'24.8 18.3
30 40 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 3'25.6 3'25.6 19.1
31 46 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1 3'26.0 3'26.0 19.5
32 161 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 3'26.1 3'26.1 19.6
33 138 M MINSHULL Rick M12 79 GBR TWELVE50 BIK YETI S E5 3'26.7 3'26.7 20.2
34 15 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ETM 88 FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 3'26.9 3'26.9 20.4
35 24 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 3'27.2 3'27.2 20.7
35 214 M BONIFAY Patrick M36 61 Ma S E8 3'27.2 3'27.2 20.7
37 139 M READ David M12 80 N/A YETI S E5 3'27.3 3'27.3 20.8
38 33 M CHINUCCI Pietro ETM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 3'27.5 3'27.5 21.0
39 53 M DECUGIS Clement JU 96 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E2 3'28.5 3'28.5 22.0
40 7 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 3'28.6 3'28.6 22.1
41 76 M SERVALLI Marco ETM 92 A.S.D. PRO L GT S E3 3'29.9 3'29.9 23.4
42 25 M D'AROMA Giovanni U23 93 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S E3 3'30.6 3'30.6 24.1
43 23 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA COMMENCAL S E5 3'30.9 3'30.9 24.4
44 132 M SALVA Davide ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3 3'31.6 3'31.6 25.1
44 235 M FORTH Clive M12 75 TRANSITION S E6 3'31.6 3'31.6 25.1
46 95 M KASCHUB Nic Bennet ETM 93 IBC RACING T VOTEC S E3 3'31.8 3'31.8 25.3
47 49 M LEO Andrea M12 75 IBIS S E6 3'31.9 3'31.9 25.4
47 169 M ARNAUD Eychenne ETM 87 FRA COMMENCAL CO COMMENCAL S E4 3'31.9 3'31.9 25.4
49 20 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo 70 S E7 3'32.0 3'32.0 25.5
50 250 M SICARD Alexandre ETM 85 FRA TEAM JULBO S SPECIALIZED S E4 3'32.9 3'32.9 26.4
51 86 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 3'33.3 3'33.3 26.8
52 57 M TAGLIAFERRI Marco M12 75 S E6 3'33.6 3'33.6 27.1
53 17 M DESTEFANIS Michele ETM 91 TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 3'34.0 3'34.0 27.5
54 162 M REGALLET Eric M12 78 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E6 3'34.4 3'34.4 27.9
55 262 M MULLER Kenny JU 95 NO SPECIALIZED S E2 3'35.1 3'35.1 28.6
56 21 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 3'35.5 3'35.5 29.0
57 73 M SANTIAGO Javier M12 79 ARG NOA ZENITH S E5 3'35.9 3'35.9 29.4
58 38 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ETM 87 NISSAN MARZO S E4 3'36.0 3'36.0 29.5
59 266 M LEITSBERGER Lukas ETM 87 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E4 3'36.5 3'36.5 30.0
60 284 M MULLER Igor JU 96 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E2 3'36.6 3'36.6 30.1
61 70 M SABBIA Andrea M12 M1 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 3'37.0 3'37.0 30.5
62 64 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 3'37.1 3'37.1 30.6
63 58 M MORASCHI Mattia ETM 92 S E3 3'37.6 3'37.6 31.1
63 276 M DE LUCIA Yuria AL 97 ITA SCUOLA MTB C LAPIERRE S E1 3'37.6 3'37.6 31.1
65 63 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 3'38.2 3'38.2 31.7
66 82 M BEGNIS Elio M12 82 ITA BREMBER VALL TRANSITION S E5 3'38.8 3'38.8 32.3
67 83 M MICHELI Matteo M12 M1 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E6 3'39.1 3'39.1 32.6
68 5 M BRUNO Andrea ELM 76 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E6 3'39.2 3'39.2 32.7
69 56 M FISTOLERA Nicola ETM 84 ITA LAZZATE TORPADO S E4 3'40.1 3'40.1 33.6
70 146 M BYRNE Ciaran M12 79 MAD MTB CANYON S E5 3'40.2 3'40.2 33.7
71 293 M FRASSINE Fabrizio M12 74 S E6 3'40.3 3'40.3 33.8
72 14 M TONIATI Andrea 86 CICO BIKE DS S E4 3'40.5 3'40.5 34.0
73 133 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 3'40.6 3'40.6 34.1
74 26 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 3'40.7 3'40.7 34.2
75 301 M QUAGLINO Giovanni M12 80 GT S E5 3'40.9 3'40.9 34.4
76 186 M VALENTIN Bres ETM 92 FRA C.C DIE CANNONDALE S E3 3'41.3 3'41.3 34.8
77 94 M MANERA Franco M36 M3 ITA KONANISSAN B KONA S E7 3'41.8 3'41.8 35.3
78 294 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 S E7 3'42.3 3'42.3 35.8
79 79 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 3'42.4 3'42.4 35.9
80 37 M CORDONE Luciano M36 64 S E7 3'42.9 3'42.9 36.4
81 19 M ROSSI Inti ETM 84 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 3'43.0 3'43.0 36.5
81 61 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 3'43.0 3'43.0 36.5
83 77 M MITTELBACH Maximilian ETM 92 GER MTB CLUB GRA IBIS S E3 3'43.1 3'43.1 36.6
83 232 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 3'43.1 3'43.1 36.6
85 88 M TACCHINI Davide JU 95 READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 3'43.5 3'43.5 37.0
86 263 M LOCATELLI Manuel M12 77 ITA BREMBERVALLE NUKEPROOF S E6 3'43.7 3'43.7 37.2
86 286 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 3'43.7 3'43.7 37.2
88 193 M ALESSANDRO Napolitano M12 80 PSG GT S E5 3'44.3 3'44.3 37.8
89 48 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 3'44.4 3'44.4 37.9
90 22 M BARONI Francesco M36 60 S E8 3'44.5 3'44.5 38.0
91 39 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 M3 S E7 3'44.6 3'44.6 38.1
92 216 M BORASI Alessandro M36 73 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E7 3'45.2 3'45.2 38.7
93 89 M CARUSO Gianluca M12 74 ASD SESTRIER IBIS S E6 3'45.8 3'45.8 39.3
94 287 M PELAZZA Andrea ETM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA GIANT S E4 3'46.6 3'46.6 40.1
95 130 M MARCHESE Filippo M12 74 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E6 3'46.8 3'46.8 40.3
96 204 M CANINO Fabrizio M12 81 ITA BIKE CLUB SE SPECIALIZED S E5 3'47.1 3'47.1 40.6
96 296 M MORI Andrea ETM 90 S E3 3'47.1 3'47.1 40.6
98 71 M BIORA Federico M36 73 MDE S E7 3'48.3 3'48.3 41.8
98 91 M MIANI Michele M12 80 ITA ASD TEAM GRA TRANSITION S E5 3'48.3 3'48.3 41.8
100 75 M DI RENZO Fabio ETM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 3'48.8 3'48.8 42.3
100 134 M OTTONELLO Gianluigi M36 72 ITA ERGAL BIKE C IBIS S E7 3'48.8 3'48.8 42.3
102 67 M MILOJEVIC Borislav JU 96 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E2 3'48.9 3'48.9 42.4
102 295 M ANTALI Roberto M36 64 S E7 3'48.9 3'48.9 42.4
104 43 M PIAZZA Lorenzo M36 69 ITA TEAM LOCCA S E7 3'49.1 3'49.1 42.6
105 50 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 3'49.2 3'49.2 42.7
105 267 M ROSAS Paolo M36 70 LAPIERRE S E7 3'49.2 3'49.2 42.7
107 224 M POMA Alberto M12 82 ITA ASD SESTRIER SARACEN S E5 3'49.9 3'49.9 43.4
108 131 M SPINI Olimpio M36 69 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO TREK S E7 3'50.2 3'50.2 43.7
109 208 M ROBOTTI Paolo ETM 88 MADE OF SPECIALIZED S E4 3'50.2 3'50.2 43.7
110 206 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 3'50.3 3'50.3 43.8
111 220 M PANTALEONE Angelo M36 68 ITA CICLI SPORT MDE BIKES S E7 3'50.9 3'50.9 44.4
112 51 M MASCIADRI Roberto M36 62 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 3'51.3 3'51.3 44.8
113 298 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 S E7 3'52.5 3'52.5 46.0
114 62 M DE BELLA Davide ETM 87 U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 3'53.0 3'53.0 46.5
115 69 M BOTTI Tommaso ETM 90 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECALIZED S E3 3'53.5 3'53.5 47.0
116 228 M WEBER STEINHAUS Douglas ETM 88 GBR POWERBIKE WI NICOLAI S E4 3'54.2 3'54.2 47.7
117 42 M NAFTALI Daniel ETM 88 OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 3'54.4 3'54.4 47.9
118 156 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E1 3'54.8 3'54.8 48.3
118 259 M DE BUONO Federico JU 95 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT VIELLE S E2 3'54.8 3'54.8 48.3
120 78 M INVERNIZZI Luca JU 96 TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E2 3'55.3 3'55.3 48.8
121 283 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 3'56.0 3'56.0 49.5
122 194 M GORI Fabio M12 82 POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 3'56.5 3'56.5 50.0
123 152 M RYAN Gene M12 78 MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E6 3'57.4 3'57.4 50.9
124 155 M FREDERIC Lemee M36 66 FRA BC CRAN GEVR LAPIERRE S E7 3'57.5 3'57.5 51.0
125 181 M MUSSO Andrea M12 78 ITA NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E6 3'57.6 3'57.6 51.1
126 201 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 3'57.8 3'57.8 51.3
127 166 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 3'58.5 3'58.5 52.0
128 87 M GENNESI Matteo AL 98 BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E1 3'58.6 3'58.6 52.1
128 153 M SCRIVENER Stephen M36 69 MAD MTB SPECALIZED S E7 3'58.6 3'58.6 52.1
130 140 M RUBATTO Cesare JU 95 S E2 3'59.6 3'59.6 53.1
131 92 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO 4'00.3 4'00.3 53.8
132 219 M DAVIS Kevin ETM 86 IRL BIKING.IE TREK S E4 4'01.1 4'01.1 54.6
133 100 F PASTORE Chiara DE D ITA S ED 4'01.5 4'01.5 55.0
134 264 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 4'02.4 4'02.4 55.9
135 123 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA SIX INCH SPECIALIZED S E6 4'02.4 4'02.4 55.9
136 255 M BOERI Gabriele ETM ET ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E3 4'02.6 4'02.6 56.1
137 150 M BUTLER Patrick M12 80 MAD MTB GIANT S E5 4'03.2 4'03.2 56.7
138 68 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 4'03.5 4'03.5 57.0
139 102 F ROSSIN Laura MW1 MW ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 4'03.8 4'03.8 57.3
140 159 M GRIMAND Aurlien M12 79 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E5 4'04.4 4'04.4 57.9
140 218 M SCHIAFFINO Mirko M12 75 VIGILI DEL F S E6 4'04.4 4'04.4 57.9
140 270 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 4'04.4 4'04.4 57.9
143 241 M GAGLIASSO Giorgio M36 68 ITA OFF RED BIKE SPECIALIZED S E7 4'04.5 4'04.5 58.0
144 260 M AGNELLO Mauro M12 81 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E5 4'05.0 4'05.0 58.5
144 274 M PEIRONE Cristian ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4 4'05.0 4'05.0 58.5
146 195 M MOLTENI Gianluigi M36 64 MTB TICINO COMMENCAL S E7 4'06.2 4'06.2 59.7
146 217 M CALEVO Luca M12 78 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E6 4'06.2 4'06.2 59.7
148 191 M CODONI Riccardo M12 78 ITA OFFICINE RED CUBE S E6 4'06.6 4'06.6 1'00.1
149 207 M LUPOTTI Steno JU 96 NORTHWEST CY SPECALIZED S E2 4'07.4 4'07.4 1'00.9
150 297 M OTTALINI Aronne M12 77 S E6 4'08.3 4'08.3 1'01.8
151 163 M FITZGERALD Eoin M36 73 IRL LIMERICK MOU LAPIERRE S E7 4'09.2 4'09.2 1'02.7
152 160 M DESERAUD Jean Luois M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 4'09.9 4'09.9 1'03.4
153 212 M CROMIE Mark M12 77 IRL MAD MTB IBIS S E6 4'10.2 4'10.2 1'03.7
154 129 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E6 4'10.3 4'10.3 1'03.8
155 221 M VEZIO Marco Marcell M36 66 ITA CICLI SPORT SPECIALIZED S E7 4'10.4 4'10.4 1'03.9
156 157 M PLANCHON Loris M36 62 ITA ASB SESTRIER MDE BIKES S E8 4'10.9 4'10.9 1'04.4
157 268 M CURNIS Nazareno M12 76 SPECIALIZED S E6 4'11.1 4'11.1 1'04.6
158 190 M GIOFRÔ Amedeo M12 78 POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 4'11.7 4'11.7 1'05.2
159 252 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 M1 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 4'11.9 4'11.9 1'05.4
160 248 M RODOLFI Andrea ETM 87 LA BICICLETT MDE BIKES S E4 4'12.3 4'12.3 1'05.8
161 104 F MACHEDA Valentina DE D ITA S ED 4'12.5 4'12.5 1'06.0
162 124 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 - SIX INCH YETI S E6 4'12.7 4'12.7 1'06.2
163 282 M CAROLI Massimiliano M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E5 4'13.0 4'13.0 1'06.5
164 127 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA SIX INCH YETI S E5 4'13.2 4'13.2 1'06.7
165 174 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCI S E5 4'13.5 4'13.5 1'07.0
166 210 M PATRIGNANI Daniele M36 71 ITA TEAM DRIGANI TRANSITION S E7 4'14.0 4'14.0 1'07.5
167 114 F OWENS Tarja MW2 MW IRL BIKING.IE TREK S ED 4'14.4 4'14.4 1'07.9
168 289 M DI LAURO Eduardo Miche M36 71 A.S.D. TRIMA BMC S E7 4'15.0 4'15.0 1'08.5
169 265 M POZZOLI Roberto M36 64 ITA LISSONE MTB CUBE S E7 4'15.5 4'15.5 1'09.0
170 227 M BOUWSTRA Allan ETM 89 KHS S E4 4'15.8 4'15.8 1'09.3
171 275 M LOGGIA Edoardo AL 98 ITA SCUOLA MTB C SPECIALIZED S E1 4'16.0 4'16.0 1'09.5
172 151 M DIAMOND Graham M12 76 IRL MAD MTB COTIC S E6 4'16.2 4'16.2 1'09.7
173 213 M PROVENZANO Giuseppe M12 81 ITA OFFICINE RED ROCKRIDER S E5 4'16.5 4'16.5 1'10.0
174 238 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 4'16.9 4'16.9 1'10.4
175 285 M LEONE Angelo Flavio M36 62 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ N S E8 4'17.3 4'17.3 1'10.8
176 247 M COLOMBO Marco ETM 87 LA BICICLETT CANNONDALE S E4 4'18.1 4'18.1 1'11.6
177 272 M ANTHONY Andr ETM 85 FRA LES PATATRAI ROCKY MOUNTA S E4 4'18.3 4'18.3 1'11.8
178 126 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 SIX INCH SANTACRUZ S E7 4'18.6 4'18.6 1'12.1
179 226 M GALL Willem M36 73 DIRTY HILL YETI S E7 4'20.1 4'20.1 1'13.6
180 261 M TAGLIATI Marco M12 83 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECIALIZED S E5 4'20.2 4'20.2 1'13.7
181 211 M KILLKENNY Fergal M36 70 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E7 4'23.2 4'23.2 1'16.7
182 149 M MCGAULEY Mark M12 75 IRL MADMTB MONDRAKER S E6 4'23.4 4'23.4 1'16.9
183 196 M GABOLI Alfio M36 57 MTB TICINO SPECALIZED S E8 4'24.0 4'24.0 1'17.5
184 120 F DE SOUZA MELO Tatiana MW1 MW ITA READY2RIDE-T PIVOT S ED 4'24.5 4'24.5 1'18.0
185 249 M VAGLIA Marco Marcell ETM 86 LA BICICLETT MDE S E4 4'25.0 4'25.0 1'18.5
186 209 M MOSTERT Ronald M12 75 NED ICYCLE-CUBE ORANGE S E6 4'25.3 4'25.3 1'18.8
187 245 M BONETTI Simone ETM 84 ITA M.C. LAZZATE ROSE S E4 4'25.6 4'25.6 1'19.1
188 179 M RANUCCI Mario ETM 84 ITA ASD LORENZO IBIS S E4 4'26.1 4'26.1 1'19.6
189 185 M ARTUDI Massimiliano M36 69 NORTHWEST CY TRANSITION S E7 4'26.6 4'26.6 1'20.1
190 74 M PRATICã Emanuele M36 73 S E7 4'27.5 4'27.5 1'21.0
191 300 M RUBANO Francesco Pao ETM 91 TRAIL BIKE T MONDRAKER S E3 4'31.2 4'31.2 1'24.7
192 128 M RINALDI Corrado M36 59 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 4'31.3 4'31.3 1'24.8
193 198 M TONDI Andrea JU 95 SANTA CRUZ S E2 4'33.9 4'33.9 1'27.4
194 145 M HIGGINS Robert M12 81 IRL MAD MTB SPECIALIZED S E5 4'34.2 4'34.2 1'27.7
195 189 M ZANDOMENEGHI Valerio M12 80 GS CIUCCI OL TRANSITION S E5 4'36.2 4'36.2 1'29.7
196 96 M PEDINI Andrea M12 M1 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 4'37.0 4'37.0 1'30.5
197 246 M CONSIDINE Clive M12 76 BIKING.IE TREK S E6 4'37.4 4'37.4 1'30.9
198 164 M POLLIOT Andrea M12 78 ASD SESTRIER CANNONDALE S E6 4'37.7 4'37.7 1'31.2
199 290 M GOTTARDI Mattia M12 80 A.S.D. TRIMA BERGAMONT S E5 4'37.9 4'37.9 1'31.4
200 119 F PEDOL Annalisa MW1 MW NORTHWEST CY CUBE S ED 4'38.3 4'38.3 1'31.8
201 225 M COLI Giuseppe M36 64 ITA LUNELLA BIKE GIANT S E7 4'38.6 4'38.6 1'32.1
202 292 M DAL MONTE CASONI Alberto M12 79 ITA NORTHWEST CY S E5 4'39.0 4'39.0 1'32.5
203 234 M RIZZO Marco AL 98 CANYON S E1 4'39.5 4'39.5 1'33.0
204 280 M BOTTI Enrico M36 59 ITA BIKE CLUB 20 SPECIALIZED S E8 4'41.6 4'41.6 1'35.1
204 288 M VALISI Mattia M12 76 DARRA RACING ORBEA S E6 4'41.6 4'41.6 1'35.1
206 168 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 4'44.4 4'44.4 1'37.9
207 137 M DODD Joshua ETM 85 GBR WEST CHESHIR NUKEPROOF S E4 4'45.1 4'45.1 1'38.6
208 144 M MCDONAGH Phillip ETM 89 MAD MTB COTIC S E4 4'46.4 4'46.4 1'39.9
209 112 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 MW PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 4'46.7 4'46.7 1'40.2
210 244 M VAN DER STEEG Daniel ETM 89 . . SPECIALIZED S E4 4'50.2 4'50.2 1'43.7
211 183 M MARENCO Massimo M12 77 S E6 4'51.8 4'51.8 1'45.3
212 182 M PRINCIVALLE Gael M36 70 ASD NORTHWES SPECALIZED S E7 4'53.6 4'53.6 1'47.1
213 125 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA SIX INCH INTENSE S E8 4'55.8 4'55.8 1'49.3
214 243 M MENEGATTI Daniele ETM 84 TREECYCLE MDE S E4 4'56.2 4'56.2 1'49.7
215 215 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 4'56.7 4'56.7 1'50.2
216 118 F HASTINGS Liz ESW ES IRL CONNEMRA MTB KONA S ED 5'00.2 5'00.2 1'53.7
217 299 M BENETTON Lorenzo ETM 92 F RO 5'03.8 5'03.8 1'57.3
218 135 M MARTIN David ETM 89 GBR WEST CHESHIR SPECIALIZED F RO 5'13.3 5'13.3 2'06.8
219 108 F SMITH Catherine MW1 MW GBR SUMMITDOWN IBIS S ED 5'35.4 5'35.4 2'28.9
220 257 M GIGLIOTTI Mattia AL A ITA OFFICINE RED SPECIALIZED S E1 5'37.7 5'37.7 2'31.2
221 147 M FEE Declan M36 67 IRL MAD MTB CANYON S E7 5'40.5 5'40.5 2'34.0
222 148 M FLANNERY Conor M36 68 MAD MTB PIVOT S E7 5'47.8 5'47.8 2'41.3
223 171 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 7'41.0 7'41.0 4'34.5
224 188 M CAPONIO Andrea M12 83 S E5 7'56.7 7'56.7 4'50.2
225 184 M CONTORNO Nicolo M36 67 ITA TEAM CICLOTE SPECIALIZED S E7 8'21.8 8'21.8 5'15.3
NON ARRIVATI
13 M BOZZA Davide ETM 84 ITA SPECIALTEAM CANNONDALE S E4
16 M SCOTT Mark ELM 93 GBR PRO RIDE GUI SANTA CRUZ S E3
30 M BECCHI Bruno M36 73 ITA PEDRONI CYCL PEDRONI S E7
35 M RIGHI Giorgio M12 82 ITA TEAM ESSERE SANTA CRUZ S E5
52 M YANNICK Senechal M36 71 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7
54 M DI PIERDOMENICO Martino ETM 90 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E3
55 M BONACINA Diego M12 83 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E5
59 M BARRO Davide U23 92 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E3
81 M FUMAGALLI Fabio ETM 87 LAPIERRE S E4
84 M LAUGHLAND Scott ETM 90 IRL ROBIN RUTH U SANTA CRUZ S E3
85 M DEANESI Alberto M36 63 ITA ASD EVOLUTIO DEAN.EASY S E8
90 M KRANZ Mario ETM 90 LIE VC VADUZ SCOTT S E3
93 M CONNELL Ryan ETM 93 PHANTOM RACI SCOTT S E3
106 F GEHRIG Caro ESW ES SUI SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S ED
110 F MILLS Cheri GBR TWELVE50BIKE YETI S ED
116 F MULDOON Michelle IRL CONNEMARA MT KONA S ED
136 M KITSON Tony M36 73 GBR NIL NUKEPROOF S E7
141 M O CALLAGHAN Chris M36 71 IRL TRAILRIDERS. CUBE S E7
143 M WORSEY Trevor M12 78 SPECIALIZED S E6
158 M WEYERS Sami JU 96 BRITISH CYCL YETI S E2
167 M BREUZA Fabio M12 76 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E6
170 M DICKERHOFF Maxi ETM 88 GER RC-77 ALTENS MDE BIKES S E4
172 M TRACY Derek M36 71 IBIS S E7
173 M BERNARDINI Danilo M36 73 A.S.D LORENZ NUKEPROOF S E7
177 M SESTILI Ermanno M36 61 ASD GRUPPO C SPECIALIZED S E8
180 M TAVERA Massimiliano M12 78 ITA A.S.D. LOREN TRANSITION S E6
187 M DEVINE Andrew M12 80 GBR CROSSTRAX / SPECIALIZED S E5
192 M GRASSINI Paolo M36 73 ITA OFFICINE RED YETI S E7
197 M COLLINELLI Fabio M12 74 S E6
202 M BREITWIESER Jakob ETM 91 BAD RADSTATION L LITEVILLE S E3
203 M TRABUCCO Filippo M12 81 ITA RACING TEAM ROTWILD S E5
205 M BRICCA Paolo Giovann M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER SANTACRUZ S E6
222 M SINA Stefano ETM 87 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E4
229 M DORINI Marco M36 71 HUTR/BIKERIN MONDRAKER S E7
230 M BIRONT Jasper M12 81 BEL VLAAMS-BRABA NUKEPROOF S E5
231 M RAVERA Davide JU 96 ITA ASD SESTRIER GIANT S E2
236 M CHIAPPE Federico ETM 93 ITA VIGILI DEL F SPECALIZED S E3
237 M ZUNINO Giovanni M36 70 ITA TEAM BROOKS LA PIERRE S E7
240 M MORELLO Paolo M12 77 GE.SE. SPORT COMMENCAL S E6
242 M MOTTERSHEAD Neil M36 58 GBR TWELVE50BIKE TREK S E8
251 M MACLENNAN Alasdair ETM 85 GBR PINKBIKE.COM ZUMBI S E4
253 M CAPUANO Salvatore M12 75 SUI MTBEXPEDITIO SCOTT S E6
256 M VERBRAEKEN Johan M36 67 PAIN & PLAIS - S E7
258 M BOVERA Alessandro ETM 92 ITA FIGHT VIELLE FIGHT S E3
271 M BAUMANN Jordan ETM 92 FRA ENDURO-MTB.C CUBE S E3
279 M BRUNDU Dimitri M12 83 A.S.D.CICLIS MONDRAKER S E5
291 M RAPETTI Guido M12 78 ITA LA BICICLETT IBIS S E6