Finale Ligure (SV), 19-20/10/13
PRO6 - FINALE LIGURE

CLASSIFICA: PS6 - CAPRAZOPPA
CLSNUMFCONCORRENTEANNAZTEAM BICICLASSEPUNTINETTOENTRATAUSCITADISTACCO
1 6 M LAU Nicolas ELM 89 FRA CUBE ACTION CUBE S E4 346.5 5'46.5 12:02'30.0 12:08'16.5
2 1 M CLEMENTZ Jerome ETM 84 FRA CANNONDALE CANNONDALE S E4 354.1 5'54.1 12:00'00.0 12:05'54.1 7.6
3 2 M GRAVES Jared ETM 82 AUS YETI / FOX F YETI S E5 355.6 5'55.6 12:00'30.0 12:06'25.6 9.1
4 101 M MAES Martin AL 97 BEL GT FACTORY R GT S E1 358.6 5'58.6 12:54'00.0 12:59'58.6 12.1
5 4 M ABSALON Remy ETM 84 FRA COMMENCAL COMMENCAL S E4 359.4 5'59.4 12:01'30.0 12:07'29.4 12.9
6 5 M WILDHABER Rene ETM 76 SUI TREK - RED B TREK S E6 362.2 6'02.2 12:02'00.0 12:08'02.2 15.7
7 34 M BAILLY MAITRE Francois ETM 85 FRA BMC MOUNTAIN BMC S E4 363.9 6'03.9 12:17'00.0 12:23'03.9 17.4
8 14 M NICOLAI Florian ETM 93 FRA SPÉCIALIZED S E3 365.2 6'05.2 12:06'30.0 12:12'35.2 18.7
9 3 M BAREL Fabien ETM 80 FRA CANYON FACTO CANYON S E5 367.5 6'07.5 12:01'00.0 12:07'07.5 21.0
10 36 M LAPEYRIE Thomas ETM 90 FRA TEAM SCOTT F SCOTT S E3 367.9 6'07.9 12:18'00.0 12:24'07.9 21.4
11 22 M ANRIG Lukas ETM 85 SUI NORCO ENDURO NORCO S E4 370.5 6'10.5 12:11'00.0 12:17'10.5 24.0
12 17 M OTON Damien ELM 87 FRA TRANSBIKING CAMINADE S E4 371.0 6'11.0 12:08'00.0 12:14'11.0 24.5
13 7 M NICOLL Jamie ETM 78 NZL NELSON MTB SANTA CRUZ S E6 373.7 6'13.7 12:03'00.0 12:09'13.7 27.2
14 11 M KEENE Curtis ETM 79 USA SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S E5 373.9 6'13.9 12:05'00.0 12:11'13.9 27.4
15 18 M LEOV Justin ETM 84 NZL TREK WORLD R TREK S E4 375.4 6'15.4 12:08'30.0 12:14'45.4 28.9
16 20 M CURE Alex U23 93 FRA URGE BIKE PR YETI S E3 375.7 6'15.7 12:09'30.0 12:15'45.7 29.2
16 163 M BRADFORD Aaron ELM 84 USA BMC TRAILCRE BMC S E4 375.7 6'15.7 13:38'00.0 13:44'15.7 29.2
18 13 M MAY Ludovic ETM 89 SUI NORCO ENDURO NORCO S E4 376.0 6'16.0 12:06'00.0 12:12'16.0 29.5
19 8 M BARNES Joe ETM 88 GBR NEVISCYCLES ORANGE S E4 378.2 6'18.2 12:03'30.0 12:09'48.2 31.7
20 161 M FONTANA Marco Aurelio ELM 84 ITA CANNONDALE F CANNONDALE S E4 378.4 6'18.4 13:37'00.0 13:43'18.4 31.9
21 25 M GALY Theo ETM 90 FRA TEAM ORANGE SCOTT S E3 380.1 6'20.1 12:12'30.0 12:18'50.1 33.6
22 39 M GAMBIRASIO Vittorio ETM 90 ITA GT- 360 DEGR GT S E3 380.2 6'20.2 12:19'30.0 12:25'50.2 33.7
23 158 M AMOUR Karim M12 75 FRA KONA KONA S E6 382.8 6'22.8 13:35'30.0 13:41'52.8 36.3
24 49 M LAUGHLAND Scott U23 90 IRL ROBIN RUTH U SANTA CRUZ S E3 384.3 6'24.3 12:24'30.0 12:30'54.3 37.8
25 61 M BRYAN Regnier ELM 86 FRA CEDRIC GRACI SANTA CRUZ S E4 384.5 6'24.5 12:10'30.0 12:16'54.5 38.0
26 41 M BRÜCKNER Petrik ELM 89 GER ROSE VAUJANY ROSE S E4 385.4 6'25.4 12:20'30.0 12:26'55.4 38.9
27 10 M GRACIA Cedric ETM 78 FRA ACA SANTA CRUZ S E6 385.6 6'25.6 12:04'30.0 12:10'55.6 39.1
28 37 M CALLAGHAN Greg ETM 91 IRL DIRT NORCO R NORCO S E3 385.9 6'25.9 12:18'30.0 12:24'55.9 39.4
29 47 M PEAT Steve ETM 74 GBR SANTA CRUZ S SANTA CRUZ S E6 387.0 6'27.0 12:23'30.0 12:29'57.0 40.5
30 12 M BARELLI Yoann ETM 85 FRA GIANT OFF RO GIANT S E4 387.3 6'27.3 12:05'30.0 12:11'57.3 40.8
31 28 M JEREMY Arnould ELM 87 FRA IRWEGO COMME COMMENCAL S E4 387.7 6'27.7 12:14'00.0 12:20'27.7 41.2
32 31 M RAVANEL Cedric ETM 78 FRA GT SKODA GT BICYCLES S E6 387.8 6'27.8 12:15'30.0 12:21'57.8 41.3
33 72 M MLINAR Peter ETM 93 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 388.2 6'28.2 12:35'30.0 12:41'58.2 41.7
34 19 M LUPATO Alex ETM 89 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 389.4 6'29.4 12:09'00.0 12:15'29.4 42.9
35 168 M GIORDANENGO Olivier M12 75 FRA C. D. S. DES YETI S E6 389.5 6'29.5 13:40'30.0 13:46'59.5 43.0
36 23 M SCOTT Mark U23 93 GBR PRO RIDE GUI SANTA CRUZ S E3 389.7 6'29.7 12:11'30.0 12:17'59.7 43.2
37 87 M SHUCKSMITH Philip ELM 85 GBR NA SPECIALIZED S E4 390.1 6'30.1 12:43'00.0 12:49'30.1 43.6
38 167 M COLOMBO Francesco JU 95 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E2 390.8 6'30.8 13:40'00.0 13:46'30.8 44.3
39 16 M GOLAY Florian ETM 76 SUI BMC MOUNTAIN BMC S E6 391.1 6'31.1 12:07'30.0 12:14'01.1 44.6
40 38 M SOTTOCORNOLA Davide ETM 79 ITA CICOBIKES-DS SANTACRUZ S E5 391.9 6'31.9 12:19'00.0 12:25'31.9 45.4
41 26 M SCHUMANN Max ETM 87 GER RSG OLYMPIAP CARVER S E4 392.7 6'32.7 12:13'00.0 12:19'32.7 46.2
42 30 M MARNAY Maurian ETM 93 FRA OPPIDUM BIKE ROCKY MOUNTA S E3 393.0 6'33.0 12:15'00.0 12:21'33.0 46.5
43 24 M GOURGIN Antonin U23 92 FRA URGE BIKE PR ROCKY MOUNTA S E3 393.2 6'33.2 12:12'00.0 12:18'33.2 46.7
44 51 M BRYCELAND Josh ETM 90 GBR SANTA CRUZ S SANTA CRUZ S E3 393.3 6'33.3 12:25'30.0 12:32'03.3 46.8
44 166 M LUPATO Denny ETM 92 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E3 393.3 6'33.3 13:39'30.0 13:46'03.3 46.8
46 104 M DEMAILLY Aurelien JU 95 FRA ORBEA ENDURO ORBEA S E2 393.7 6'33.7 12:55'30.0 13:02'03.7 47.2
47 162 M RIGHETTINI Andrea ETM 92 ITA Focus XC Ita FOCUS S E3 394.3 6'34.3 13:37'30.0 13:44'04.3 47.8
48 155 M CASADEI Nicola ELM 89 SMR TORPADO SURF TORPADO S E4 395.3 6'35.3 13:34'00.0 13:40'35.3 48.8
49 210 M SETTI Mattia ETM 94 ITA TEAM CANOSSA MERIDA S E3 395.6 6'35.6 14:00'00.0 14:06'35.6 49.1
50 89 M REISER Tobias ETM 90 GER NOTEBOOKSBIL SPECALIZED S E3 395.8 6'35.8 12:44'00.0 12:50'35.8 49.3
51 35 M MAGIS Johnny U23 91 BEL URGE BIKE PR YETI S E3 396.3 6'36.3 12:17'30.0 12:24'06.3 49.8
52 108 M DAILLY Adrien JU 96 FRA BCVO FRANCON TRANSITION S E2 396.6 6'36.6 12:57'30.0 13:04'06.6 50.1
53 40 M SHIRLEY James ETM 89 GBR ORANGE/HOPE ORANGE S E4 396.7 6'36.7 12:20'00.0 12:26'36.7 50.2
54 48 M LEGASTELOIS Thibaut U23 84 FRA VTT ARD BIKE GT S E4 397.0 6'37.0 12:24'00.0 12:30'37.0 50.5
55 50 M FLANAGAN Sam ELM 89 GBR HOPE TECHN YETI S E4 398.6 6'38.6 12:25'00.0 12:31'38.6 52.1
55 486 M COUSINIE' Fabien ELM 86 FRA HUTCHINSON U POLYGON S E4 398.6 6'38.6 15:32'00.0 15:38'38.6 52.1
57 68 M REISER Markus ETM 85 GER TSV OBERAMME SPECIALIZED S E4 399.3 6'39.3 12:33'30.0 12:40'09.3 52.8
58 106 M CAMILLE Servant ELM 94 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 399.7 6'39.7 12:56'30.0 13:03'09.7 53.2
59 476 M PERSAK Vid JU 96 ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E2 401.8 6'41.8 15:28'40.0 15:35'21.8 55.3
60 45 M MOYNIHAN Liam U23 91 GBR THE DUDES OF CANYON S E3 402.2 6'42.2 12:22'30.0 12:29'12.2 55.7
61 337 M PRUDENCIO Nicolas ELM 92 CHI TEAM GIANT C GIANT S E3 402.4 6'42.4 14:42'20.0 14:49'02.4 55.9
62 52 M COLANGE Vincent ETM 90 FRA VELO CLUB DE SPECIALIZED S E3 403.1 6'43.1 12:26'00.0 12:32'43.1 56.6
63 282 M RUTAR Nejc ELM 89 SLO UNIOR TOOLS TREK S E4 404.5 6'44.5 14:24'00.0 14:30'44.5 58.0
64 9 M CRAIG Adam ETM 81 USA GIANT FACTOR GIANT BICYCL S E5 405.4 6'45.4 12:04'00.0 12:10'45.4 58.9
65 67 M MEDVESCEK Kristijan ETM 92 SLO KK CRN TRN GT BICYCLES S E3 405.8 6'45.8 12:33'00.0 12:39'45.8 59.3
66 90 M PANTLING Tobias ETM 84 GBR NUKEPROOF NUKEPROOF S E4 405.9 6'45.9 12:44'30.0 12:51'15.9 59.4
67 105 M ORBASSANO Jacopo JU 95 ITA FRM FACTORY LA PIERRE S E2 408.6 6'48.6 12:56'00.0 13:02'48.6 1'02.1
68 63 M PIRAZZOLI Andrea ELM 88 ITA FRM FACTORY LAPIERRE S E4 409.0 6'49.0 12:31'00.0 12:37'49.0 1'02.5
69 27 M FORREST Gary ETM 86 GBR IBIS CYCLES IBIS S E4 409.1 6'49.1 12:13'30.0 12:20'19.1 1'02.6
70 169 M WILDHABER Gustav ELM 88 SUI RSV PIZOL CUBE S E4 410.4 6'50.4 13:41'00.0 13:47'50.4 1'03.9
71 235 M BONETTO Edoardo U23 93 ITA TEAM WILIER CANNONDALE S E3 412.5 6'52.5 14:08'20.0 14:15'12.5 1'06.0
72 111 F MOSELEY Tracy DE 79 GBR T-MO RACING TREK S ED 412.6 6'52.6 13:03'00.0 13:09'52.6 1'06.1
73 173 M ZANCHI Bruno ETM 73 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E7 413.9 6'53.9 13:43'00.0 13:49'53.9 1'07.4
74 42 M YANNICK Senechal M36 71 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7 414.0 6'54.0 12:21'00.0 12:27'54.0 1'07.5
75 58 M GADOIN Yann ETM 85 FRA VELO CLUB DE SPECALIZED S E4 414.3 6'54.3 12:29'00.0 12:35'54.3 1'07.8
76 29 M DUCCI Manuel ETM 81 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E5 415.2 6'55.2 12:14'30.0 12:21'25.2 1'08.7
76 349 M WILCOX Stuart JU 95 GBR I-CYCLES IBIS S E2 415.2 6'55.2 14:46'20.0 14:53'15.2 1'08.7
78 107 M RAIMONDI Matteo JU 95 ITA CICOBIKES.DS SANTACRUZ S E2 415.8 6'55.8 12:57'00.0 13:03'55.8 1'09.3
79 196 M CARUBINI Federico JU 95 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E2 416.0 6'56.0 13:54'30.0 14:01'26.0 1'09.5
80 55 M CHAFFRE Camille ELM 92 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E3 416.5 6'56.5 12:27'30.0 12:34'26.5 1'10.0
81 201 M MCKNIGHT James ELM 86 GBR LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E4 416.8 6'56.8 13:57'00.0 14:03'56.8 1'10.3
82 86 M CARTER Oliver ETM 87 GBR RIDE.IO MOREWOOD S E4 417.1 6'57.1 12:42'30.0 12:49'27.1 1'10.6
82 103 M CLAQUIN Sebastien JU 96 FRA TEAM US CAGN LA PIERRE S E2 417.1 6'57.1 12:55'00.0 13:01'57.1 1'10.6
84 336 M XAVIER Murigneux ELM 93 FRA VTT ARDBIKE SPECIALIZED S E3 418.0 6'58.0 14:42'00.0 14:48'58.0 1'11.5
85 80 M BUEHLER Marco ETM 92 GER CANYON FACTO CANYON S E3 418.3 6'58.3 12:39'30.0 12:46'28.3 1'11.8
86 218 M FABBRI Simone M12 79 ITA A.S TARTANA LAPIEERE S E5 419.5 6'59.5 14:02'40.0 14:09'39.5 1'13.0
86 270 M DOHL Ludwig ELM 90 GER CUBE ACTION CUBE S E3 419.5 6'59.5 14:20'00.0 14:26'59.5 1'13.0
88 156 M SCURRIA Leoluca ELM 91 ITA READY2RIDE-T TRANSITION S E3 420.1 7'00.1 13:34'30.0 13:41'30.1 1'13.6
89 75 M KURVINEN Ari ETM 77 FIN OUNAKSEN PYÖ ORANGE S E6 421.3 7'01.3 12:37'00.0 12:44'01.3 1'14.8
89 251 M ALLEZ Emmanuel ELM 88 SUI BMC S E4 421.3 7'01.3 14:13'40.0 14:20'41.3 1'14.8
91 32 M WOGGON Tobias ETM 88 GER BMC S E4 421.5 7'01.5 12:16'00.0 12:23'01.5 1'15.0
91 295 M NICHOLSON Stuart M12 81 GBR GIANT S E5 421.5 7'01.5 14:28'20.0 14:35'21.5 1'15.0
93 99 M LEITSBERGER Max ETM 90 AUT WWW.LEI-POWE SPECIALIZED S E3 422.1 7'02.1 12:49'00.0 12:56'02.1 1'15.6
94 157 M GAMENARA Andrea ELM 91 ITA ANCILLOTTI D ANCILLOTTI S E3 422.2 7'02.2 13:35'00.0 13:42'02.2 1'15.7
95 46 M KORDEZ Robert M12 77 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E6 423.0 7'03.0 12:23'00.0 12:30'03.0 1'16.5
95 479 M BLONDEAU Thomas M12 79 FRA CROSSROADS R SPECIALIZED S E5 423.0 7'03.0 15:29'40.0 15:36'43.0 1'16.5
97 160 M SCHURTER Nino ELM 86 SUI SCOTT-SWISSP SCOTT S E4 423.1 7'03.1 13:36'30.0 13:43'33.1 1'16.6
98 368 M LEWIS Josh ETM 93 GBR COTIC COTIC S E3 423.5 7'03.5 14:52'40.0 14:59'43.5 1'17.0
99 113 F CHAUSSON Annen Caroline DE 77 FRA SCO DIJON IBIS S ED 423.9 7'03.9 13:04'00.0 13:11'03.9 1'17.4
99 207 M ZURETTI Dorian ETM 92 FRA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E3 423.9 7'03.9 13:59'00.0 14:06'03.9 1'17.4
101 110 M SCHLEKER Christian M36 69 SC BAD AIBLI SYNTACE S E7 425.3 7'05.3 12:58'30.0 13:05'35.3 1'18.8
102 189 M PEGORARO Marco M12 75 ITA A.S.D. SCAVE TREK S E6 427.4 7'07.4 13:51'00.0 13:58'07.4 1'20.9
103 66 M VOET Jeremy ELM 93 FRA ORSAY SCOTT S E3 428.3 7'08.3 12:32'30.0 12:39'38.3 1'21.8
104 267 M MODESTI Dimitri M12 75 ITA TEAM TODESCO SPECIALIZED S E6 432.3 7'12.3 14:19'00.0 14:26'12.3 1'25.8
105 190 M GILARDO Davide M12 83 ITA TEAM GOOD BI LAPIERRE S E5 432.8 7'12.8 13:51'30.0 13:58'42.8 1'26.3
106 211 M FUMAGALLI Marco M12 83 ITA M.C.LAZZATE SPECIALIZED S E5 433.1 7'13.1 14:00'20.0 14:07'33.1 1'26.6
107 54 M STRANCAR Primoz M36 72 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E7 434.3 7'14.3 12:27'00.0 12:34'14.3 1'27.8
108 324 M STADELMANN Urs M12 78 VELOTHEK-KAL SPECALIZED S E6 434.8 7'14.8 14:38'00.0 14:45'14.8 1'28.3
109 33 M MAROVELLI Xavier ETM 88 FRA OPPIDUM BIKE MONDRAKER S E4 435.7 7'15.7 12:16'30.0 12:23'45.7 1'29.2
110 232 M CRESPI Francesco M12 75 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E6 436.7 7'16.7 14:07'20.0 14:14'36.7 1'30.2
111 262 M CARREZ Cedric M12 78 FRA INTENSE/MAVI INTENSE S E6 437.3 7'17.3 14:17'20.0 14:24'37.3 1'30.8
112 109 M BERTOTTO Cristopher JU 96 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E2 438.1 7'18.1 12:58'00.0 13:05'18.1 1'31.6
113 217 M QUADRONI Adam M12 83 ITA SPORTING CLU YETI S E5 438.5 7'18.5 14:02'20.0 14:09'38.5 1'32.0
114 500 M NILGES Peter M12 78 GER BIKE MAGAZIN LITEVILLE S E6 440.0 7'20.0 15:36'40.0 15:44'00.0 1'33.5
115 203 M TOFFOLETTI Stefano M12 80 ITA TEAM GRANZON S E5 440.1 7'20.1 13:57'40.0 14:05'00.1 1'33.6
116 280 M POLETTO Stefano JU 96 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECALIZED S E2 440.9 7'20.9 14:23'20.0 14:30'40.9 1'34.4
117 64 M HJERPPE Sauli M12 76 FIN MTBCF ORANGE S E6 441.6 7'21.6 12:31'30.0 12:38'51.6 1'35.1
118 228 M DI RENZO Fabio ELM 94 ITA CINGHIALI DE GT BICYCLES S E3 442.3 7'22.3 14:06'00.0 14:13'22.3 1'35.8
119 427 M JULIEN Roissard ELM 88 FRA FFC TRANSITION S E4 444.1 7'24.1 15:12'20.0 15:19'44.1 1'37.6
120 260 M TANCIK Jaka M12 82 SLO ENERGIJATEAM GHOST S E5 444.7 7'24.7 14:16'40.0 14:24'04.7 1'38.2
121 174 M CHINUCCI Pietro ELM 84 ITA BICI DA MONT IBIS S E4 445.4 7'25.4 13:43'30.0 13:50'55.4 1'38.9
122 59 M FRANCOGLIO Ulysse ETM 90 FRA ROCKY SPORTS SPECIALIZED S E3 446.5 7'26.5 12:29'30.0 12:36'56.5 1'40.0
123 259 M CERNILOGAR Nejc ETM 88 SLO KOLESARSKI K IBIS S E4 447.0 7'27.0 14:16'20.0 14:23'47.0 1'40.5
124 178 M FENOCCHIO Paolo ELM 87 ITA NISSAN BIKE LAPIERRE S E4 447.3 7'27.3 13:45'30.0 13:52'57.3 1'40.8
125 227 M SCAPPINI Andrea ELM 86 ITA OFFICINE RED GT S E4 447.5 7'27.5 14:05'40.0 14:13'07.5 1'41.0
126 170 M DESTEFANIS Michele ELM 91 ITA TEAM CICLOTE MDE S E3 448.4 7'28.4 13:41'30.0 13:48'58.4 1'41.9
126 446 M KIRKWOOD Lewis ELM 93 GBR IBIS CYCLES IBIS S E3 448.4 7'28.4 15:18'40.0 15:26'08.4 1'41.9
128 171 M ROSSI Inti ELM 84 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E4 448.9 7'28.9 13:42'00.0 13:49'28.9 1'42.4
129 181 M ROTA Stefano M36 70 ITA NISSAN BIKE LAPIERRE S E7 449.4 7'29.4 13:47'00.0 13:54'29.4 1'42.9
130 62 M WIRZ Gael ETM 90 SUI R.VTT CANNONDALE S E3 449.6 7'29.6 12:30'30.0 12:37'59.6 1'43.1
131 112 F RAVANEL Cecile DE 81 FRA GT SKODA GT BICYCLES S ED 449.7 7'29.7 13:03'30.0 13:10'59.7 1'43.2
132 291 M PARGMANN Urs M12 83 SUI BIKECLUB LEN NORCO S E5 449.8 7'29.8 14:27'00.0 14:34'29.8 1'43.3
133 492 M KONIUSZEWSKI Wojciech M12 76 POL UKS WYGODA B ROCKY MOUNTA S E6 451.5 7'31.5 15:34'00.0 15:41'31.5 1'45.0
134 387 M EVERITT Simon M12 78 GBR CHELTENHAM A INTENSE S E6 451.7 7'31.7 14:59'00.0 15:06'31.7 1'45.2
135 164 M TONIATI Andrea ELM 86 ITA CICOBIKES-DS SANTA CRUZ S E4 452.4 7'32.4 13:38'30.0 13:46'02.4 1'45.9
136 234 M DI PIERDOMENICO Martino ELM 90 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E3 453.7 7'33.7 14:08'00.0 14:15'33.7 1'47.2
137 225 M INVERNIZZI Simone AL 98 ITA TEAM OLIVETO TREK S E1 454.2 7'34.2 14:05'00.0 14:12'34.2 1'47.7
138 95 M PASQUALI Michele M12 79 SMR GRAVITY TEAM KHS S E5 454.6 7'34.6 12:47'00.0 12:54'34.6 1'48.1
139 187 M GARGAGLIA Francesco M12 83 ITA G.S. TESTICI GT BICYCLES S E5 456.0 7'36.0 13:50'00.0 13:57'36.0 1'49.5
140 191 M RODOLICO Marco M12 77 ITA DREAM TEAM A SPECIALIZED S E6 456.1 7'36.1 13:52'00.0 13:59'36.1 1'49.6
141 236 M DI PIERDOMENICO Leonardo U23 90 ITA S.C. CESANO CANNONDALE S E3 457.1 7'37.1 14:08'40.0 14:16'17.1 1'50.6
142 115 F THOMA Ines DE 89 GER CANYON FACTO CANYON S ED 457.6 7'37.6 13:05'00.0 13:12'37.6 1'51.1
143 192 M RIGHI Giorgio M12 82 ITA TEAM ESSERE SANTA CRUZ S E5 458.1 7'38.1 13:52'30.0 14:00'08.1 1'51.6
144 114 F BEERTEN Anneke DE 82 NED SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S ED 458.3 7'38.3 13:04'30.0 13:12'08.3 1'51.8
145 247 M KERN Thomas ELM 84 SUI LITEVILLE S E4 458.6 7'38.6 14:12'20.0 14:19'58.6 1'52.1
146 69 M PIHLAJA Juuso ETM 90 FIN FILLARIOSARA ORANGE S E3 459.2 7'39.2 12:34'00.0 12:41'39.2 1'52.7
147 458 M NEWNHAM Paul M12 79 GBR TEAM LESLIE TRANSITION S E5 459.9 7'39.9 15:22'40.0 15:30'19.9 1'53.4
148 297 M HOERNER Mike M12 81 GER E-RACERS TOP CUBE S E5 461.5 7'41.5 14:29'00.0 14:36'41.5 1'55.0
149 354 M WIDMER Pascal M36 68 FRA ENDURO REGIO SPECALIZED S E7 461.6 7'41.6 14:48'00.0 14:55'41.6 1'55.1
150 102 M LIEBRECHTS Brice JU 95 BEL EASYPHONE YE YETI S E2 462.4 7'42.4 12:54'30.0 13:02'12.4 1'55.9
151 389 M TAYLOR Adam M12 80 GBR NONE YETI S E5 463.0 7'43.0 14:59'40.0 15:07'23.0 1'56.5
152 490 M MONETTI Lucas AL 97 FRA VTT RANDO 04 COMMENCAL S E1 467.5 7'47.5 15:33'20.0 15:41'07.5 2'01.0
153 261 M ROBERTI Tiziano M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 472.3 7'52.3 14:17'00.0 14:24'52.3 2'05.8
154 419 M DEW Callum ELM 92 GBR SCOTT / SYNC SCOTT S E3 473.0 7'53.0 15:09'40.0 15:17'33.0 2'06.5
155 92 M WAGENKNECHT AndrÉ ETM 79 GER VOGTLAND BIK CUBE S E5 473.3 7'53.3 12:45'30.0 12:53'23.3 2'06.8
155 449 M REMBLIER Baptiste JU 95 FRA TEAM ORANGE ORANGE S E2 473.3 7'53.3 15:19'40.0 15:27'33.3 2'06.8
157 353 M WIDMER Philippe M36 71 FRA ENDURO REGIO SPECIALIZED S E7 474.4 7'54.4 14:47'40.0 14:55'34.4 2'07.9
158 117 F JOSEPH Rosara DE 82 NZL YETI YETI S ED 474.7 7'54.7 13:06'00.0 13:13'54.7 2'08.2
159 97 M VASILENKO Mikhail ETM 84 RUS LARIERRE RUS LAPIERRE S E4 476.4 7'56.4 12:48'00.0 12:55'56.4 2'09.9
160 199 M GOTTARDI fabio M36 67 ITA GIANGIS' TEA COMMENCAL S E7 477.0 7'57.0 13:56'00.0 14:03'57.0 2'10.5
161 246 M VERCELLI Alessio ELM 85 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECALIZED S E4 478.9 7'58.9 14:12'00.0 14:19'58.9 2'12.4
162 516 M RICCI Silvio M36 71 ASD CICLI TA SPECIALIZED S E7 479.4 7'59.4 15:42'00.0 15:49'59.4 2'12.9
163 176 M MANGANELLI Massimiliano M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 479.5 7'59.5 13:44'30.0 13:52'29.5 2'13.0
164 226 M PATRICK Bonifay M36 61 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E8 480.9 8'00.9 14:05'20.0 14:13'20.9 2'14.4
165 254 M LUCCHI Dean M12 78 ITA TARTANA BIKE GT S E6 482.4 8'02.4 14:14'40.0 14:22'42.4 2'15.9
166 240 M CENNI Marco M12 80 ITA ASD I-MTB CANYON S E5 482.8 8'02.8 14:10'00.0 14:18'02.8 2'16.3
167 188 M LEVRA Alessandro AL 98 ITA TEAM CICLOTE ORBEA S E1 483.0 8'03.0 13:50'30.0 13:58'33.0 2'16.5
168 125 F COURDURIER Isabeau DE 94 FRA MAXIMA TEAM SANTA CRUZ S ED 483.5 8'03.5 13:10'00.0 13:18'03.5 2'17.0
169 215 M AICARDI Samuele ETM 89 ITA DREAM TEAM DEVINCI S E4 484.4 8'04.4 14:01'40.0 14:09'44.4 2'17.9
170 268 M ROLAND Czuday M36 69 SUI SWISS CYCLIN LITEVILLE S E7 485.2 8'05.2 14:19'20.0 14:27'25.2 2'18.7
171 241 M BAGNOLI Alessandro M12 75 ITA ASD I-MTB SANTA CRUZ S E6 485.4 8'05.4 14:10'20.0 14:18'25.4 2'18.9
172 195 M BRUNATTI Massimo M12 75 ITA TEAM CYCLO COMMENCAL S E6 485.7 8'05.7 13:54'00.0 14:02'05.7 2'19.2
173 286 M CABELLO Rodrigo M36 72 CHI MOUNTAIN WOR IBIS S E7 486.6 8'06.6 14:25'20.0 14:33'26.6 2'20.1
174 198 M SABBIA Carlo M36 72 ITA A.S.D. SESTR IBIS S E7 487.3 8'07.3 13:55'30.0 14:03'37.3 2'20.8
175 120 F TRUONG Lorraine DE 90 SUI NORCO ENDURO NORCO S ED 488.4 8'08.4 13:07'30.0 13:15'38.4 2'21.9
176 208 M DORDONI Roberto M12 80 ITA G.C. DESTRO SANTA CRUZ S E5 488.5 8'08.5 13:59'20.0 14:07'28.5 2'22.0
177 340 M GRIFFITHS Aled M12 79 GBR ORANGE/CONTI ORANGE S E5 488.6 8'08.6 14:43'20.0 14:51'28.6 2'22.1
178 119 F MARTIN Anka DE 77 RSA WP DOWNHILL SANTA CRUZ S ED 489.0 8'09.0 13:07'00.0 13:15'09.0 2'22.5
179 204 M BARBOLINI Giovanni M36 60 ITA ADS CICLO SP SANTA CRUZ S E8 490.8 8'10.8 13:58'00.0 14:06'10.8 2'24.3
179 473 M GAMBELUNGHE Giampaolo M12 75 ITA UC PETRIGNAN GIANT S E6 490.8 8'10.8 15:27'40.0 15:35'50.8 2'24.3
181 219 M CARCHERI Luciano M36 60 ITA 27.5 SCOTT T SCOTT S E8 491.3 8'11.3 14:03'00.0 14:11'11.3 2'24.8
182 185 M MAGISTRI Fabio M36 69 ITA CICOBIKES-DS SANTA CRUZ N S E7 493.0 8'13.0 13:49'00.0 13:57'13.0 2'26.5
183 123 F GEHRIG Caro DE 87 SUI SPECIALIZED SPECIALIZED S ED 493.4 8'13.4 13:09'00.0 13:17'13.4 2'26.9
184 499 M PIERRE Lehry ELM 84 FRA CANNONDALE L CANNONDALE S E4 493.5 8'13.5 15:36'20.0 15:44'33.5 2'27.0
185 186 M IANNONE Walter ELM 89 ITA CICOBIKES-DS COMMENCAL S E4 494.1 8'14.1 13:49'30.0 13:57'44.1 2'27.6
186 147 F PAULIN Louise MW1 78 SWE CANNONDALE S ED 494.9 8'14.9 13:21'00.0 13:29'14.9 2'28.4
187 329 M BAR Guy ELM 91 ISR BIKEDEAL.CO. TRANSITION S E3 495.0 8'15.0 14:39'40.0 14:47'55.0 2'28.5
188 401 M JACKSON Christopher M36 66 GBR KINGDOM BIKE KINGDOM BIKE S E7 497.8 8'17.8 15:03'40.0 15:11'57.8 2'31.3
189 248 M GAMS Primoz ELM 90 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E3 499.1 8'19.1 14:12'40.0 14:20'59.1 2'32.6
189 292 M MIAMI Michele M12 80 ITA TEAM GRANZON S E5 499.1 8'19.1 14:27'20.0 14:35'39.1 2'32.6
191 233 M BARBIERI Andrea M36 71 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 499.2 8'19.2 14:07'40.0 14:15'59.2 2'32.7
192 284 M CIANCI Paolo M36 72 ITA MITCHUMM TEA NUKEPROOF S E7 500.0 8'20.0 14:24'40.0 14:33'00.0 2'33.5
193 83 M BOSCA Marc M36 66 FRA MASSILIA BIK LAPIERRE S E7 500.5 8'20.5 12:41'00.0 12:49'20.5 2'34.0
193 121 F GEHRIG Anita DE 87 SUI TEAM SPECIAL SPECIALIZED S ED 500.5 8'20.5 13:08'00.0 13:16'20.5 2'34.0
195 269 M PRATICO' Emanuele M36 73 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E7 501.7 8'21.7 14:19'40.0 14:28'01.7 2'35.2
196 214 M COCCHI Germano M36 72 ITA ASD SESTRIER TREK S E7 502.8 8'22.8 14:01'20.0 14:09'42.8 2'36.3
197 290 M HEIMERDINGER Andreas M36 62 GER PEDALE BELLA ROSE S E8 502.9 8'22.9 14:26'40.0 14:35'02.9 2'36.4
198 197 M BOZZA Davide ELM 84 ITA SPECIALTEAM CANNONDALE S E4 503.2 8'23.2 13:55'00.0 14:03'23.2 2'36.7
199 230 M SABBIA Andrea M12 74 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E6 503.9 8'23.9 14:06'40.0 14:15'03.9 2'37.4
200 288 M GIAGNACOVO Camillo M12 75 ITA G.S. BIKEXTR IBIS S E6 505.0 8'25.0 14:26'00.0 14:34'25.0 2'38.5
201 118 F EMMETT Kelli MW1 77 USA GIANT FACTOR GIANT BICYCL S ED 505.2 8'25.2 13:06'30.0 13:14'55.2 2'38.7
202 175 M BOLOGNA Marco M12 77 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 505.6 8'25.6 13:44'00.0 13:52'25.6 2'39.1
203 116 F DIEFFENTHALER Pauline EWS 87 FRA CANNONDALE CANNONDALE S ED 506.0 8'26.0 13:05'30.0 13:13'56.0 2'39.5
204 341 M WORSEY Trevor M12 78 GBR SPECIALIZED S E6 506.2 8'26.2 14:43'40.0 14:52'06.2 2'39.7
205 243 M CRISCUOLO Daniele M12 81 ITA MTB ASO YETI S E5 506.7 8'26.7 14:11'00.0 14:19'26.7 2'40.2
206 289 M RIEBL Johannes ELM 85 SUI SWISS CYCLIN ORBEA S E4 507.9 8'27.9 14:26'20.0 14:34'47.9 2'41.4
207 213 M CASTEGNARO Paolo M12 81 ITA A.S.D. SCAVE TRANSITION S E5 510.0 8'30.0 14:01'00.0 14:09'30.0 2'43.5
207 306 M GENNESI Alessandro M36 72 ITA BIKE O'CLOCK GIANT S E7 510.0 8'30.0 14:32'00.0 14:40'30.0 2'43.5
209 459 M TANI Marco M12 76 ITA ASD BIKESTOR MONDRAKER S E6 511.2 8'31.2 15:23'00.0 15:31'31.2 2'44.7
210 416 M MUCELI Fulvio M12 76 ITA RPBIKE TEAM CANNONDALE S E6 511.3 8'31.3 15:08'40.0 15:17'11.3 2'44.8
211 281 M TROGNON Christophe M12 83 FRA UCHAV SPECIALIZED S E5 511.4 8'31.4 14:23'40.0 14:32'11.4 2'44.9
212 390 M HARTLEY Simon M12 78 GBR SANTA CRUZ S E6 512.5 8'32.5 15:00'00.0 15:08'32.5 2'46.0
213 182 M MANERA Franco M36 70 ITA NISSAN BIKE KONA S E7 512.8 8'32.8 13:47'30.0 13:56'02.8 2'46.3
214 249 M MELLANA Luca ELM 84 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S E4 514.5 8'34.5 14:13'00.0 14:21'34.5 2'48.0
215 307 M SAVANI Rocco M12 81 ITA MANGUSTA BIK LAPIERRE S E5 515.4 8'35.4 14:32'20.0 14:40'55.4 2'48.9
216 309 M BUCCIANTINI Francesco M12 75 ITA ADS BIKE STO SPECIALIZED S E6 517.3 8'37.3 14:33'00.0 14:41'37.3 2'50.8
217 517 M DRAGO Matteo M12 77 ITA OSA MONDRAKER S E6 517.7 8'37.7 15:42'20.0 15:50'57.7 2'51.2
218 375 M ROMANO Gianluca M12 76 ITA GIANGIS' TEA S E6 518.0 8'38.0 14:55'00.0 15:03'38.0 2'51.5
219 372 M CAMPLANI Vincenzo M12 74 ITA GIANGIS' TEA TREK S E6 518.3 8'38.3 14:54'00.0 15:02'38.3 2'51.8
220 460 M DODINO Giacomo ELM 94 ITA MONDRAKER S E3 521.1 8'41.1 15:23'20.0 15:32'01.1 2'54.6
221 71 M GALI Jean Baptiste ELM 86 FRA COMITÉ RÉGIO CANNONDALE S E4 521.2 8'41.2 12:35'00.0 12:43'41.2 2'54.7
222 296 M SCALA Damiano JU 95 ITA TEAM TODESCO SPECIALIZED S E2 521.5 8'41.5 14:28'40.0 14:37'21.5 2'55.0
223 509 M PALAZZI Matteo M12 81 ITA CLUB SORCI V TREK S E5 522.5 8'42.5 15:39'40.0 15:48'22.5 2'56.0
224 322 M DOYLE Simon M12 76 IRL PERSERVERENC TREK S E6 523.4 8'43.4 14:37'20.0 14:46'03.4 2'56.9
225 78 M MARRO Anthony ELM 89 FRA VTT GATTIERE CANNONDALE S E4 523.7 8'43.7 12:38'30.0 12:47'13.7 2'57.2
226 440 M CAPPELLINI Simone M12 75 ITA TEAM SPEED P YETI S E6 525.2 8'45.2 15:16'40.0 15:25'25.2 2'58.7
227 300 M OLIVERI Massimo M12 77 ITA ONA NISSAN B KONA S E6 525.7 8'45.7 14:30'00.0 14:38'45.7 2'59.2
227 325 M CASTIONI Francesco M36 68 ITA TEAM TODESCO SPECIALIZED S E7 525.7 8'45.7 14:38'20.0 14:47'05.7 2'59.2
229 304 M ZANETTE Luca JU 95 ITA TEAM IL CICL CANYON S E2 527.4 8'47.4 14:31'20.0 14:40'07.4 3'00.9
230 154 F MOLLOY Gabby MW1 79 NZL ROTORUA MTB YETI S ED 528.0 8'48.0 13:24'30.0 13:33'18.0 3'01.5
231 272 M ZILIANI Andrea ETM 90 ITA PROGETTO CIC DA BOMB S E3 529.5 8'49.5 14:20'40.0 14:29'29.5 3'03.0
232 521 M ARMENTI Matteo ELM 86 ITA GARDAONBIKE CANNONDALE S E4 529.6 8'49.6 15:43'40.0 15:52'29.6 3'03.1
233 172 M BOTTINELLI Gerardo M36 70 ITA CICOBIKES-DS COMMENCAL S E7 530.0 8'50.0 13:42'30.0 13:51'20.0 3'03.5
234 320 M PANTLING Sam M12 81 GBR CYCLEWORKS.C SPECIALIZED S E5 531.0 8'51.0 14:36'40.0 14:45'31.0 3'04.5
235 477 M MORGAN Lee M12 77 GBR NONE INTENSE S E6 531.1 8'51.1 15:29'00.0 15:37'51.1 3'04.6
236 229 M ZVAN Grega AL 97 SLO ORBEA GEAX M ORBEA S E1 531.2 8'51.2 14:06'20.0 14:15'11.2 3'04.7
237 239 M TARDINI Michele M12 81 ITA ROAD & TRACK BANSHEE S E5 535.1 8'55.1 14:09'40.0 14:18'35.1 3'08.6
238 469 M DAVINI Tiziano M12 77 ITA PIETRA PERTU TURNER S E6 535.5 8'55.5 15:26'20.0 15:35'15.5 3'09.0
239 139 F ZAKELJ Tanja DE 88 SLO UNIOR TOOLS TREK S ED 536.0 8'56.0 13:17'00.0 13:25'56.0 3'09.5
240 250 M BARRO Davide ETM 92 ITA TEAM AIROH-A SANTACRUZ S E3 536.2 8'56.2 14:13'20.0 14:22'16.2 3'09.7
241 373 M RIVELLINI Mauro M12 78 ITA GIANGIS' TEA LAPIERRE S E6 537.4 8'57.4 14:54'20.0 15:03'17.4 3'10.9
242 93 M TESTA Adrian ETM 84 GBR BRITISH CYCL GIANT S E4 538.0 8'58.0 12:46'00.0 12:54'58.0 3'11.5
243 274 M SAMUELLI Rudy M12 78 ITA DUST DEVIL C TRANSITION S E6 539.1 8'59.1 14:21'20.0 14:30'19.1 3'12.6
244 480 M FABB Alistair M36 73 GBR PERSEVERANCE TREK S E7 539.2 8'59.2 15:30'00.0 15:38'59.2 3'12.7
245 400 M NOTARIO Luca M36 71 ITA ASD SESTRIER SCOTT S E7 540.4 9'00.4 15:03'20.0 15:12'20.4 3'13.9
246 91 M DE BELLA Davide ELM 87 ITA U.C. MONACO ALUTECH S E4 540.8 9'00.8 12:45'00.0 12:54'00.8 3'14.3
246 331 M STEVENS Jonathan M12 74 GBR CYCLESURGERY SANTA CRUZ S E6 540.8 9'00.8 14:40'20.0 14:49'20.8 3'14.3
248 420 M THIERRY Gasparini M36 71 FRA LUCHON LOURO LAPIERRE S E7 541.3 9'01.3 15:10'00.0 15:19'01.3 3'14.8
249 522 M BERT Manuel ELM 85 ITA GARDAONBIKE S E4 541.9 9'01.9 15:44'00.0 15:53'01.9 3'15.4
250 378 M BATISTI Giorgio ELM 87 ITA GIANGIS' TEA SPECIALIZED S E4 545.1 9'05.1 14:56'00.0 15:05'05.1 3'18.6
251 212 M NAFTALI Daniel ELM 88 ITA OFFICINE RED GT BICYCLES S E4 545.6 9'05.6 14:00'40.0 14:09'45.6 3'19.1
252 134 F ROSSIN Laura EWS 91 ITA DREAM TEAM G DEVINCI S ED 545.9 9'05.9 13:14'30.0 13:23'35.9 3'19.4
253 470 M FORTESCHI Luca M12 79 ITA TEAM SPEED P TRANSITION S E5 546.9 9'06.9 15:26'40.0 15:35'46.9 3'20.4
254 276 M BERTOS Matteo ELM 87 ITA 3 STARS ASD SARACEN S E4 547.0 9'07.0 14:22'00.0 14:31'07.0 3'20.5
255 342 M JARVIS Nigel M36 72 GBR SUMMITDOWN R COMMENCAL S E7 549.0 9'09.0 14:44'00.0 14:53'09.0 3'22.5
256 392 M TRUELOVE Simon M12 80 GBR BLACK CANON TREK S E5 552.4 9'12.4 15:00'40.0 15:09'52.4 3'25.9
257 256 M BARSI Mauro M36 66 ITA TEAM GOODBIK LAPIERRE S E7 552.7 9'12.7 14:15'20.0 14:24'32.7 3'26.2
258 311 M SERI Simone M12 74 ITA ASD BIKESTOR SANTACRUZ S E6 554.2 9'14.2 14:33'40.0 14:42'54.2 3'27.7
259 264 M SCOTTI Marcello ELM 86 ITA BIKE&CO ASD TREK S E4 554.7 9'14.7 14:18'00.0 14:27'14.7 3'28.2
260 423 M MICHEL Vasseur M36 62 FRA GARDANNE VEL TREK S E8 557.1 9'17.1 15:11'00.0 15:20'17.1 3'30.6
261 404 M PARENZI Massimo M36 70 ITA A.S.D. CENTO MONDRAKER S E7 558.1 9'18.1 15:04'40.0 15:13'58.1 3'31.6
262 293 M PELAZZA Andrea ELM 86 ITA SCOTT VAL SA MDE BIKES S E4 558.7 9'18.7 14:27'40.0 14:36'58.7 3'32.2
263 376 M MORI Andrea ELM 90 ITA GIANGIS' TEA TREK S E3 559.1 9'19.1 14:55'20.0 15:04'39.1 3'32.6
264 433 M VIALE Claudio M12 74 ITA READY2RIDE TRANSITION S E6 559.2 9'19.2 15:14'20.0 15:23'39.2 3'32.7
265 358 M SPIAGGI Domenico ELM 84 ITA TEAM CINGHIA TRANSITION S E4 559.5 9'19.5 14:49'20.0 14:58'39.5 3'33.0
266 510 M RESI Alessandro M12 78 ITA AS TARTANABI LAPIERRE S E6 561.4 9'21.4 15:40'00.0 15:49'21.4 3'34.9
267 257 M FINA Fabio M12 76 ITA OFFICINE RED IBIS S E6 561.8 9'21.8 14:15'40.0 14:25'01.8 3'35.3
267 491 M GIOIA Bryan M36 68 CAN CYCLING BC SPECIALIZED S E7 561.8 9'21.8 15:33'40.0 15:43'01.8 3'35.3
269 126 F MACHEDA Valentina DE 87 ITA LIFE CYCLE IBIS S ED 562.0 9'22.0 13:10'30.0 13:19'52.0 3'35.5
270 263 M MENTI Paolo M36 67 ITA TEAM LOCCA SPECIALIZED S E7 562.4 9'22.4 14:17'40.0 14:27'02.4 3'35.9
271 365 M BALAEV Roman M12 80 RUS BAD SANTA SANTA CRUZ N S E5 562.9 9'22.9 14:51'40.0 15:01'02.9 3'36.4
272 122 F WINTON Katy DE 93 GBR PIVOT MORVEL PIVOT S ED 563.3 9'23.3 13:08'30.0 13:17'53.3 3'36.8
273 377 M PERLETTI Marco ELM 90 ITA GIANGIS' TEA KTM S E3 563.5 9'23.5 14:55'40.0 15:05'03.5 3'37.0
274 129 F PASTORE Chiara DE 91 ITA CICOBIKES-DS SANTA CRUZ S ED 565.1 9'25.1 13:12'00.0 13:21'25.1 3'38.6
275 273 M TABARRANI Simone M36 73 ITA HUTR/BIKERIN SANTA CRUZ S E7 568.1 9'28.1 14:21'00.0 14:30'28.1 3'41.6
276 144 F ELLIOTT Caitlin EWS 85 IRL VELO ELSNER SPECIALIZED S ED 570.1 9'30.1 13:19'30.0 13:29'00.1 3'43.6
277 381 M MATTESICH Erwin M12 77 ITA GIANGIS' TEA TREK S E6 570.3 9'30.3 14:57'00.0 15:06'30.3 3'43.8
278 312 M VALENTINI Antonio M12 80 ITA ADS BIKE STO YETI S E5 570.8 9'30.8 14:34'00.0 14:43'30.8 3'44.3
279 76 M RIZZETTO Christophe M36 73 FRA ASSOCIATION CANNONDALE S E7 574.2 9'34.2 12:37'30.0 12:47'04.2 3'47.7
280 405 M DURASTANTI Marco M36 66 ITA ASD BIKESTOR NUKEPROOF S E7 574.7 9'34.7 15:05'00.0 15:14'34.7 3'48.2
281 366 M GROGNUX Johann M12 76 FRA MEYWIHR TEAM SANTA CRUZ S E6 575.5 9'35.5 14:52'00.0 15:01'35.5 3'49.0
282 343 M WILSON Tom M12 76 GBR SUMMITDOWN R COMMENCAL S E6 576.8 9'36.8 14:44'20.0 14:53'56.8 3'50.3
283 242 M TIBERI Marco M36 73 ITA ASD I-MTB S E7 577.2 9'37.2 14:10'40.0 14:20'17.2 3'50.7
284 379 M SVANOSI Luigi M36 65 ITA GIANGIS' TEA CUBE S E7 578.3 9'38.3 14:56'20.0 15:05'58.3 3'51.8
285 508 M FABBRI Fabrizio M36 57 ITA A.S TARTANA SANTA CRUZ S E8 581.7 9'41.7 15:39'20.0 15:49'01.7 3'55.2
286 347 M GOODING Morris M36 68 GBR SUMMITDOWN R SPECIALIZED S E7 582.4 9'42.4 14:45'40.0 14:55'22.4 3'55.9
287 402 M ALBASI Cesare M36 69 ITA NORTHWEST CY SPECIALIZED S E7 584.9 9'44.9 15:04'00.0 15:13'44.9 3'58.4
288 526 M DRAGO Corrado M36 68 ITA TRACCE TEAM TRANSITION S E7 585.4 9'45.4 15:45'20.0 15:55'05.4 3'58.9
289 472 M CESARETTI Lorenzo M12 80 ITA UC PETRIGNAN SANTA CRUZ N S E5 585.7 9'45.7 15:27'20.0 15:37'05.7 3'59.2
290 451 M ROSSI Antonio ELM 84 ITA ASD TEAM JOL MONDRAKER S E4 587.4 9'47.4 15:20'20.0 15:30'07.4 4'00.9
291 124 F HOFMANN Julia DE 84 GER MARIN BIKES MARIN S ED 589.4 9'49.4 13:09'30.0 13:19'19.4 4'02.9
292 511 M BETTINI Federico M12 78 ITA A.S. TARTANA ROSE S E6 594.1 9'54.1 15:40'20.0 15:50'14.1 4'07.6
293 350 M WHITE Andy M12 75 SWE DREAMRIDE HO SPECIALIZED S E6 594.2 9'54.2 14:46'40.0 14:56'34.2 4'07.7
294 529 M ROLLERI Karim JU 96 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E2 595.0 9'55.0 15:46'20.0 15:56'15.0 4'08.5
295 135 F ZANOTTO Maria Federica MW2 71 ITA A.S. DIL. SC TREK S ED 597.1 9'57.1 13:15'00.0 13:24'57.1 4'10.6
296 493 M WYPIOR Rafal M36 70 POL FROPROGEN INTENSE S E7 599.3 9'59.3 15:34'20.0 15:44'19.3 4'12.8
297 384 M MARIANI Maurizio M12 78 FRA ASD 2010 GRA NUKEPROOF S E6 601.3 10'01.3 14:58'00.0 15:08'01.3 4'14.8
298 482 M LECCO Gianandrea M12 75 ITA ZANDE TEAM SCOTT S E6 602.2 10'02.2 15:30'40.0 15:40'42.2 4'15.7
299 369 M YANNICK Offredi M12 78 FRA LUCHON TREK S E6 606.6 10'06.6 14:53'00.0 15:03'06.6 4'20.1
300 258 M PIZZI Marcello M12 82 ITA A.S.D. TEAM ANCILLOTTI S E5 607.5 10'07.5 14:16'00.0 14:26'07.5 4'21.0
301 319 M GORI Fabio M12 82 ITA POLISPORTIVA COMMENCAL S E5 609.7 10'09.7 14:36'20.0 14:46'29.7 4'23.2
302 431 M LAZZARINI Maurizio M36 71 ITA LUPI GRIGI MONDRAKER S E7 619.9 10'19.9 15:13'40.0 15:23'59.9 4'33.4
303 151 F BARNES Hannah EWS 86 GBR MTBCUT/ORANG ORANGE S ED 621.4 10'21.4 13:23'00.0 13:33'21.4 4'34.9
304 439 M CECCHI Maicol M12 81 ITA TEAM SPEED P LAPIERRE S E5 622.4 10'22.4 15:16'20.0 15:26'42.4 4'35.9
305 383 M BERTELLI Mauro M12 81 ITA SAN MARINO G LAPIERRE S E5 626.0 10'26.0 14:57'40.0 15:08'06.0 4'39.5
306 434 M BOTTICCHIO Marco M12 83 ITA OSA YT INDUSTRIE S E5 627.6 10'27.6 15:14'40.0 15:25'07.6 4'41.1
307 153 F GIOIA Karaleen MW2 73 CAN CYCLING BC SPECIALIZED S ED 628.4 10'28.4 13:24'00.0 13:34'28.4 4'41.9
308 335 M DESERAUD Jean Louis M36 62 FRA RHONE-ALPES SPECIALIZED S E8 632.8 10'32.8 14:41'40.0 14:52'12.8 4'46.3
309 305 M LAMIANI Pietro M12 80 ITA NISSAN BOC M GENESIS F RO 633.6 10'33.6 14:31'40.0 14:42'13.6 4'47.1
310 313 M MISINO Alessandro M36 69 ITA BIKE STORE R SANTACRUZ S E7 634.1 10'34.1 14:34'20.0 14:44'54.1 4'47.6
311 426 M JEAN PASCAL Sorroche M36 63 FRA MTB PLAN D'A TRECK S E8 636.8 10'36.8 15:12'00.0 15:22'36.8 4'50.3
312 356 M LAUDI Isaia M12 79 ITA ASD MANIA TE LAPIERRE S E5 640.7 10'40.7 14:48'40.0 14:59'20.7 4'54.2
312 374 M BELOTTI Sergio M36 67 ITA GIANGIS' TEA COMMENCAL S E7 640.7 10'40.7 14:54'40.0 15:05'20.7 4'54.2
314 442 M BISTERZO Maurizio M12 76 ITA SCOTT VALSAN MONDRAKER S E6 651.5 10'51.5 15:17'20.0 15:28'11.5 5'05.0
315 314 M DE FELICI Francesco M12 76 ITA BIKE STORE R YETI S E6 655.8 10'55.8 14:34'40.0 14:45'35.8 5'09.3
316 285 M AMILICIA Luca ELM 88 ITA CYCLING SPOR GT S E4 658.5 10'58.5 14:25'00.0 14:35'58.5 5'12.0
317 424 M PETER Baumgartner M12 74 FRA INLAKESH KONA S E6 661.0 11'01.0 15:11'20.0 15:22'21.0 5'14.5
318 327 M BRUNO Ravera M36 73 ITA MERIDA S E7 669.5 11'09.5 14:39'00.0 14:50'09.5 5'23.0
319 443 M KASCHUB Ulrich M36 60 GER IBC DIMB RAC VOTEC S E8 674.5 11'14.5 15:17'40.0 15:28'54.5 5'28.0
320 533 M MANZONE Davide M36 68 ITA VIGILI DEL F GT S E7 677.9 11'17.9 15:47'40.0 15:58'57.9 5'31.4
321 145 F WILLIAMSON Sondra DE 79 USA SPECIALIZED S ED 682.5 11'22.5 13:20'00.0 13:31'22.5 5'36.0
322 418 M ARTUDI Massimo M36 69 ITA ASD NORTHWES TRANSITION S E7 683.7 11'23.7 15:09'20.0 15:20'43.7 5'37.2
323 253 M FATTORI Raul M12 78 ITA A.S.D. CICLI SANTA CRUZ S E6 689.4 11'29.4 14:14'20.0 14:25'49.4 5'42.9
324 506 M BELLOMO Filippo M36 71 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SANTA CRUZ S E7 693.2 11'33.2 15:38'40.0 15:50'13.2 5'46.7
325 315 M GIUSTINI Daniele ELM 85 ITA SIX-INCH ASD AZONIC S E4 693.3 11'33.3 14:35'00.0 14:46'33.3 5'46.8
326 150 F WILTSHIRE Petra MW2 69 GBR TREK BIKES U TREK S ED 703.7 11'43.7 13:22'30.0 13:34'13.7 5'57.2
327 497 M ROFRANO Teodoro ELM 90 GER A.S.D. MAREM SPECIALIZED S E3 708.7 11'48.7 15:35'40.0 15:47'28.7 6'02.2
328 467 M DI DOI Maurizio M36 71 ITA 3 STARS ASD SPECIALIZED S E7 711.8 11'51.8 15:25'40.0 15:37'31.8 6'05.3
329 385 M FEDELI Paolo Antonio M36 67 ITA ASD 2010 GRA INTENSE S E7 715.8 11'55.8 14:58'20.0 15:10'15.8 6'09.3
330 244 M TEMPINI Davide M12 74 ITA ASD I-MTB SANTA CRUZ S E6 717.4 11'57.4 14:11'20.0 14:23'17.4 6'10.9
331 317 M D'INGILLO Massimiliano M36 72 ITA SIX INCH ASD S E7 717.8 11'57.8 14:35'40.0 14:47'37.8 6'11.3
332 454 M POGGETTI Andrea M12 77 ITA TEAM LENZI B CANNONDALE S E6 736.7 12'16.7 15:21'20.0 15:33'36.7 6'30.2
333 308 M PEDINI Andrea M12 77 ITA A.S.D. GB JU SANTA CRUZ N S E6 743.4 12'23.4 14:32'40.0 14:45'03.4 6'36.9
334 505 M SAVONA Francesco M36 71 ITA SCUOLA MTB L SPECIALIZED S E7 756.2 12'36.2 15:38'20.0 15:50'56.2 6'49.7
335 371 M PILI Massimo M36 68 ITA GIANGIS' TEA SANTA CRUZ N S E7 765.6 12'45.6 14:53'40.0 15:06'25.6 6'59.1
336 318 M PULITI Enrico M12 74 ITA BIKE STORE R SANTACRUZ S E6 770.4 12'50.4 14:36'00.0 14:48'50.4 7'03.9
337 321 M CIAMBRONE Roberto M36 64 ITA OFFICINE RED LAPIERRE S E7 771.2 12'51.2 14:37'00.0 14:49'51.2 7'04.7
338 425 M DOMINIQUE Casamatta M36 73 FRA NONE TREK S E7 772.1 12'52.1 15:11'40.0 15:24'32.1 7'05.6
339 396 M MOGNI Marco M12 82 ITA BROOKS BOC M LAPIERRE S E5 794.5 13'14.5 15:02'00.0 15:15'14.5 7'28.0
340 406 M GUERRIERI Paolo M12 74 ITA BIKESTORE RA IBIS S E6 800.2 13'20.2 15:05'20.0 15:18'40.2 7'33.7
341 410 M SORMANI Lorenzo M36 64 ITA BIKE BEAT A. ANCILLOTTI S E7 803.8 13'23.8 15:06'40.0 15:20'03.8 7'37.3
342 143 F MANCINI Lucia MW1 81 ITA A.S.D. CICLI SANTA CRUZ S ED 812.0 13'32.0 13:19'00.0 13:32'32.0 7'45.5
343 370 M PARO Umberto M36 66 ITA PENNAROSSA C SPECIALIZED S E7 814.8 13'34.8 14:53'20.0 15:06'54.8 7'48.3
344 355 M GIOFFRE' Amedeo M12 78 ITA POLISPORTIVA TRANSITION S E6 817.8 13'37.8 14:48'20.0 15:01'57.8 7'51.3
345 140 F WEIDNER Diana Rebecca MW2 69 GER PEDALE BELLA ROSE S ED 818.9 13'38.9 13:17'30.0 13:31'08.9 7'52.4
346 462 M STANYER Adam M12 81 GBR I DONT HAVE IBIS S E5 820.2 13'40.2 15:24'00.0 15:37'40.2 7'53.7
347 494 M WASCO Rafal M36 72 POL SPECIALIZED S E7 822.5 13'42.5 15:34'40.0 15:48'22.5 7'56.0
348 453 M AGOSTO Sergio M36 61 ITA PELUFFO BIKE SANTACRUZ F RO 835.0 13'55.0 15:21'00.0 15:34'55.0 8'08.5
349 468 M MARCON Marco M12 83 ITA 3 STARS ASD GT S E5 843.2 14'03.2 15:26'00.0 15:40'03.2 8'16.7
350 316 M MARACA Fabio M36 60 ITA ASD BIKE STO INTENSE S E8 849.8 14'09.8 14:35'20.0 14:49'29.8 8'23.3
351 391 M PRICE Simon M12 80 GBR SANTA CRUZ S E5 856.6 14'16.6 15:00'20.0 15:14'36.6 8'30.1
352 441 M GRASSINI Paolo M36 73 ITA OFFICINE RED YETI S E7 864.4 14'24.4 15:17'00.0 15:31'24.4 8'37.9
353 245 M TERZAROLI Luca M36 72 ITA ASD I-MTB SANTA CRUZ S E7 884.7 14'44.7 14:11'40.0 14:26'24.7 8'58.2
354 478 M NELSON Andy M12 77 GBR BIONICON UK BIONICON S E6 902.7 15'02.7 15:29'20.0 15:44'22.7 9'16.2
355 302 M PLANCHON Matteo AL 98 ITA ASD SESTRIER MDE S E1 909.0 15'09.0 14:30'40.0 14:45'49.0 9'22.5
356 146 F RUGGERI Loredana MW1 80 ITA ASD BIKESTOR S ED 930.3 15'30.3 13:20'30.0 13:36'00.3 9'43.8
357 252 M PAPAGNI Davide M12 80 ITA NORTHWEST CY CUBE S E5 934.6 15'34.6 14:14'00.0 14:29'34.6 9'48.1
358 98 M ALBERTO Gilardo ELM 88 ITA TEAM GOODBIK LA PIERRE S E4 1061.2 17'41.2 12:48'30.0 13:06'11.2 11'54.7
359 489 M VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Bart M12 77 NED DIRTY HILL CUBE S E6 1104.9 18'24.9 15:33'00.0 15:51'24.9 12'38.4
360 436 M VERSURARO Yuri M12 77 ITA A.S.D. I BRI MERIDA S E6 1148.7 19'08.7 15:15'20.0 15:34'28.7 13'22.2
361 447 M COLUCCI Diego M12 79 ITA MDE S E5 1742.4 29'02.4 15:19'00.0 15:48'02.4 23'15.9
362 444 M WICHMAN Joost M12 78 NED ROSE VAUJANY ROSE BICYCLE S E6 1792.9 29'52.9 15:18'00.0 15:47'52.9 24'06.4
363 484 M MULDOON Alan M36 70 MBR MAGAZINE SPECALIZED S E7 1947.9 32'27.9 15:31'20.0 16:03'47.9 26'41.4
NON ARRIVATI
202 M THOMPSON Ben ELM 85 GBR PEISEY SANTA CRUZ S E4 ESCL COOA - ARRIVO DEL 19/10/13
298 M SCHIAVO Mauro M12 83 ITA NORTHWEST CY MDE BIKES F RO ESCL COOA - ARRIVO DEL 19/10/13
330 M REPKIN Dmitri M12 77 ISR HD-TREK LAPIERRE S E6 ESCL COOA - ARRIVO DEL 19/10/13
357 M MASTROGIORGIO Carlo ELM 84 ITA MONDRAKER S E4 ESCL COOA - ARRIVO DEL 19/10/13
415 M LISIGNOLI Andrea M36 72 ITA A.S.D. G.S.P SPECIALIZED S E7 ESCL COOA - ARRIVO DEL 19/10/13
432 M HOXHA Donald ELM 92 ITA GT S E3 ESCL COOA - ARRIVO DEL 19/10/13
474 M LAM Kenneth M12 75 HKG HKMBA TRANSITION C S E6 ESCL COOA - ARRIVO DEL 19/10/13